Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

02 MAY 2004 10:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 412 Yelena Nikolayeva RUSRUS 1:27:24 CR
5Km
22:05 1
10Km
43:29 1
15Km
1:05:13 1
Details 2 337 Jing Jiang CHNCHN 1:27:34 PB
5Km
22:07 9
10Km
44:07 11
15Km
1:05:54 6
Details 3 353 María Vasco ESPESP 1:27:36 NR
5Km
22:10 13
10Km
44:07 9
15Km
1:05:55 7
Details 4 323 Jane Saville AUSAUS 1:27:44 AR
5Km
22:10 12
10Km
44:06 6
15Km
1:05:53 4
Details 5 384 Elisa Rigaudo ITAITA 1:27:49 PB
5Km
22:05 3
10Km
43:52 4
15Km
1:05:45 2
Details 6 339 Hongjuan Song CHNCHN 1:27:51
5Km
22:06 5
10Km
43:44 2
15Km
1:05:45 3
Details 7 414 Yuliya Voyevodina RUSRUS 1:27:53 PB
5Km
22:07 7
10Km
43:53 5
15Km
1:05:57 8
Details 8 379 Gillian O'Sullivan IRLIRL 1:28:01 SB
5Km
22:07 6
10Km
44:06 7
15Km
1:05:53 5
Details 9 366 Melanie Seeger GERGER 1:28:17 NR
5Km
22:06 4
10Km
43:52 3
15Km
1:06:07 9
Details 10 340 Liping Wang CHNCHN 1:29:12
5Km
22:07 8
10Km
44:07 10
15Km
1:06:22 10
Details 11 341 Aihui Xu CHNCHN 1:29:30 PB
5Km
22:10 11
10Km
44:07 8
15Km
1:06:30 11
Details 12 407 Claudia Stef ROUROU 1:29:40 SB
5Km
22:48 37
10Km
45:03 23
15Km
1:07:11 14
Details 13 404 Norica Câmpean ROUROU 1:29:51 SB
5Km
22:23 15
10Km
44:30 15
15Km
1:07:12 16
Details 14 374 Athanasía Tsoumeléka GREGRE 1:29:51 SB
5Km
22:37 25
10Km
45:03 24
15Km
1:07:33 21
Details 15 368 Sabine Krantz GERGER 1:29:56 PB
5Km
22:28 20
10Km
44:55 19
15Km
1:07:23 19
Details 16 405 Daniela Cârlan ROUROU 1:30:19 PB
5Km
22:18 14
10Km
44:54 17
15Km
1:07:18 17
Details 17 371 Hristína Kokótou GREGRE 1:30:20 SB
5Km
22:45 33
10Km
45:26 33
15Km
1:08:08 25
Details 18 350 Beatriz Pascual ESPESP 1:30:22 PB
5Km
22:41 28
10Km
44:56 20
15Km
1:07:23 18
Details 19 381 Rossella Giordano ITAITA 1:30:28 SB
5Km
22:23 18
10Km
44:39 16
15Km
1:07:12 15
Details 20 411 Tatyana Kozlova RUSRUS 1:30:31
5Km
22:08 10
10Km
44:09 13
15Km
1:07:44 23
Details 21 330 Natalya Misyulya BLRBLR 1:30:32 SB
5Km
22:29 22
10Km
45:02 22
15Km
1:07:42 22
Details 22 425 Vira Zozulya UKRUKR 1:30:33
5Km
22:31 23
10Km
44:58 21
15Km
1:07:30 20
Details 23 329 Larisa Khmelnitskaya BLRBLR 1:30:39 SB
5Km
22:49 38
10Km
45:07 26
15Km
1:07:59 24
Details 24 397 Sylwia Korzeniowska-Chirat POLPOL 1:31:30 PB
5Km
22:45 35
10Km
45:35 37
15Km
1:08:26 31
Details 25 324 Natalie Saville AUSAUS 1:31:34 PB
5Km
22:41 29
10Km
45:16 30
15Km
1:08:13 26
Details 26 325 Cheryl Webb AUSAUS 1:31:43 PB
5Km
22:41 27
10Km
45:20 31
15Km
1:08:14 27
Details 27 391 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:31:54 SB
5Km
22:28 21
10Km
45:13 29
15Km
1:08:19 28
Details 28 338 Na Shi CHNCHN 1:31:59
5Km
22:28 19
10Km
45:12 27
15Km
1:08:32 33
Details 29 400 Maribel Gonçalves PORPOR 1:32:02 PB
5Km
22:42 30
10Km
45:13 28
15Km
1:08:19 29
Details 30 390 Sonata Milušauskaité LTULTU 1:32:11 SB
5Km
22:31 24
10Km
45:06 25
15Km
1:08:20 30
Details 31 349 Maria Teresa Gargallo ESPESP 1:32:16 SB
5Km
22:51 40
10Km
45:34 36
15Km
1:08:48 35
Details 32 382 Gisella Orsini ITAITA 1:32:19 PB
5Km
22:45 34
10Km
45:26 32
15Km
1:08:33 34
Details 33 352 María José Poves ESPESP 1:32:32 PB
5Km
22:52 41
10Km
45:49 39
15Km
1:09:12 37
Details 34 401 Inês Henriques PORPOR 1:32:32 PB
5Km
23:06 48
10Km
45:59 40
15Km
1:09:09 36
Details 35 346 Barbora Dibelková CZECZE 1:33:08 NR
5Km
23:10 52
10Km
46:19 46
15Km
1:09:42 39
Details 36 402 Vera Santos PORPOR 1:33:13
5Km
23:06 47
10Km
45:59 41
15Km
1:09:41 38
Details 37 331 Valentina Tsybulskaya BLRBLR 1:33:51 SB
5Km
23:10 51
10Km
46:09 43
15Km
1:09:58 40
Details 38 372 Aggelikí Makrí GREGRE 1:34:14 SB
5Km
23:05 46
10Km
46:13 45
15Km
1:09:59 41
Details 39 409 Natalya Fedoskina RUSRUS 1:34:45
5Km
23:15 55
10Km
46:23 47
15Km
1:10:11 42
Details 40 403 Veronica Budileanu ROUROU 1:34:48
5Km
23:17 59
10Km
46:37 49
15Km
1:10:41 44
Details 41 392 Yufang Yuan MASMAS 1:35:09 SB
5Km
23:32 65
10Km
47:08 59
15Km
1:10:47 46
Details 42 327 Claire Tallent AUSAUS 1:35:25 PB
5Km
23:33 66
10Km
47:02 56
15Km
1:11:12 50
Details 43 423 Nadiya Borovska UKRUKR 1:35:33
5Km
23:07 50
10Km
46:41 51
15Km
1:11:01 49
Details 44 388 Mi-jung Kim KORKOR 1:35:38 SB
5Km
23:33 67
10Km
47:48 65
15Km
1:11:34 54
Details 45 333 Geovana Irusta BOLBOL 1:35:42
5Km
23:06 49
10Km
46:39 50
15Km
1:10:54 47
Details 46 417 Marie Polli SUISUI 1:35:47 NR
5Km
23:56 72
10Km
47:48 64
15Km
1:11:33 52
Details 47 362 Christine Guinaudeau FRAFRA 1:36:11 PB
5Km
22:53 42
10Km
46:56 54
15Km
1:11:36 55
Details 48 375 Evaggelía Xinoú GREGRE 1:36:16
5Km
23:17 57
10Km
46:33 48
15Km
1:10:18 43
Details 49 376 Teresita Collado GUAGUA 1:36:21 SB
5Km
23:13 54
10Km
47:20 62
15Km
1:11:47 56
Details 50 421 Yeliz Ay TURTUR 1:36:30
5Km
23:17 60
10Km
47:24 63
15Km
1:11:59 59
Details 51 396 Gabrielle Gorst NZLNZL 1:36:41 SB
5Km
23:18 61
10Km
47:16 60
15Km
1:11:50 57
Details 52 365 Andrea Meloni GERGER 1:36:42 SB
5Km
23:04 45
10Km
47:07 58
15Km
1:11:34 53
Details 53 377 Evelyn Nuñez GUAGUA 1:36:55 PB
5Km
23:20 62
10Km
47:18 61
15Km
1:12:01 60
Details 54 387 Svetlana Tolstaya KAZKAZ 1:37:09
5Km
23:16 56
10Km
47:01 55
15Km
1:11:52 58
Details 55 406 Ana Maria Groza ROUROU 1:37:15
5Km
23:11 53
10Km
46:44 52
15Km
1:11:25 51
Details 56 398 Ana Cabecinha PORPOR 1:37:39 SB
5Km
23:44 69
10Km
47:57 68
15Km
1:12:42 63
Details 57 361 Patricia Garnier FRAFRA 1:37:49 PB
5Km
23:49 70
10Km
47:52 66
15Km
1:12:41 62
Details 58 336 Alessandra Picagevicz BRABRA 1:38:01
5Km
24:05 74
10Km
48:23 70
15Km
1:13:02 64
Details 59 408 Nicolene Cronje RSARSA 1:38:40
5Km
23:04 44
10Km
47:06 57
15Km
1:12:14 61
Details 60 378 Ildikó Ilyés HUNHUN 1:39:14 SB
5Km
24:31 81
10Km
49:35 75
15Km
1:14:30 65
Details 61 418 Mária Gáliková SVKSVK 1:40:19 SB
5Km
25:01 83
10Km
49:38 76
15Km
1:15:02 68
Details 62 334 Gianetti de Sena Bonfim BRABRA 1:41:07 PB
5Km
24:03 73
10Km
48:48 71
15Km
1:14:43 66
Details 63 321 Bahia Boussad ALGALG 1:41:08 SB
5Km
25:13 87
10Km
50:23 79
15Km
1:15:29 70
Details 64 359 Fabienne Chanfreau FRAFRA 1:41:31 PB
5Km
25:11 85
10Km
50:24 81
15Km
1:15:46 71
Details 65 429 Deborah Huberty USAUSA 1:41:59 PB
5Km
25:26 91
10Km
50:24 80
15Km
1:15:51 72
Details 66 415 Geetha Nandani Gallage SRISRI 1:42:15 SB
5Km
25:11 86
10Km
50:59 86
15Km
1:16:34 75
Details 67 385 Natalya Karpetchenko KAZKAZ 1:42:30
5Km
24:26 78
10Km
50:09 78
15Km
1:16:20 73
Details 68 335 Cisiane Lopes BRABRA 1:42:33 PB
5Km
24:19 77
10Km
49:27 74
15Km
1:15:02 67
Details 69 389 Neringa Aidietyte LTULTU 1:42:42 PB
5Km
25:13 88
10Km
50:35 84
15Km
1:16:35 76
Details 70 367 Ulrike Sischka GERGER 1:42:50 SB
5Km
25:19 89
10Km
50:34 83
15Km
1:16:36 77
Details 71 427 Samantha Cohen USAUSA 1:43:54
5Km
24:19 76
10Km
49:14 73
15Km
1:15:15 69
Details 72 354 Jekaterina Jutkina ESTEST 1:43:54 NR
5Km
25:35 93
10Km
51:39 90
15Km
1:17:44 81
Details 73 322 Dounia Kara-Hassoun ALGALG 1:44:06 SB
5Km
25:26 92
10Km
50:25 82
15Km
1:16:20 74
Details 74 394 Yolande Raffin MRIMRI 1:44:15 NR
5Km
25:35 94
10Km
51:15 89
15Km
1:17:38 78
Details 75 416 Laura Polli SUISUI 1:44:39
5Km
25:20 90
10Km
51:13 87
15Km
1:17:44 80
Details 76 428 Margaret Ditchburn USAUSA 1:44:53 SB
5Km
25:37 95
10Km
51:41 91
15Km
1:18:09 82
Details 77 426 Susan Armenta USAUSA 1:45:38
5Km
24:29 80
10Km
50:35 85
15Km
1:17:40 79
Details 78 320 Ghania Amzal ALGALG 1:45:40
5Km
25:11 84
10Km
51:14 88
15Km
1:18:16 83
Details 369 Jacqueline Ako Bludo GHAGHA
Details 370 Sara Nyarko GHAGHA
Details 342 Antoinette Mafolo CODCOD
Details 343 Claudine Muadi CODCOD
Details 326 Simone Wolowiec AUSAUS DQ
5Km
22:44 32
10Km
45:27 34
15Km
1:08:32 32
Details 420 Monica Svensson SWESWE DQ
5Km
23:42 68
10Km
47:54 67
Details 364 Kathrin Boyde GERGER DQ
5Km
22:45 36
10Km
46:03 42
Details 430 Jolene Moore USAUSA DQ
5Km
24:07 75
Details 424 Lyudmila Yegorova-Shelest UKRUKR DQ
5Km
23:23 64
10Km
48:05 69
Details 422 Nina Moskvina UKRUKR DQ
5Km
24:50 82
Details 410 Tatyana Gudkova RUSRUS DQ
5Km
22:05 2
10Km
44:08 12
Details 393 Maria Graciela Mendoza MEXMEX DQ
5Km
22:51 39
10Km
45:49 38
Details 328 Elena Ginko BLRBLR DQ
5Km
22:38 26
10Km
44:54 18
15Km
1:07:05 13
Details 332 Ryta Turava BLRBLR DNF
5Km
22:23 16
10Km
44:30 14
15Km
1:06:58 12
Details 344 Sandra Zapata COLCOL DNF
5Km
23:56 71
10Km
49:14 72
Details 373 Athiná Papayiánni GREGRE DNF
5Km
22:23 17
Details 380 Erica Alfridi ITAITA DNF
5Km
22:54 43
10Km
46:11 44
15Km
1:10:46 45
Details 345 Monika Choderová CZECZE DNF
5Km
25:48 96
Details 419 Zuzana Malíková SVKSVK DNF
5Km
23:17 58
10Km
46:55 53
15Km
1:11:00 48
Details 360 Tatiana Denize FRAFRA DNF
Details 363 Fatiha Ouali FRAFRA DNF
5Km
22:43 31
10Km
45:31 35
Details 358 Outi Sillanpää FINFIN DNF
Details 351 Eva Pérez ESPESP DNF
5Km
23:23 63
Details 386 Yelena Kuznetsova KAZKAZ DNF
5Km
24:26 79
10Km
49:47 77
Details 347 Lenka Zidková CZECZE DNS
Details 395 Kjersti Plätzer NORNOR DNS