Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

13 MAY 2006 18:30

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 69 Francisco Javier Fernández ESPESP 1:18:31 SB
5 Km
19:29 1
10 Km
38:52 1
15 Km
58:22 1
Details 2 59 Jefferson Pérez ECUECU 1:19:08 SB
5 Km
19:50 4
10 Km
39:34 3
15 Km
59:20 4
Details 3 29 Yucheng Han CHNCHN 1:19:10
5 Km
19:51 5
10 Km
39:34 5
15 Km
59:20 3
Details 4 255 Hatem Ghoula TUNTUN 1:19:36 SB
5 Km
19:50 3
10 Km
39:34 4
15 Km
59:20 2
Details 5 6 Nathan Deakes AUSAUS 1:19:37
5 Km
19:32 2
10 Km
39:24 2
15 Km
59:21 5
Details 6 229 Sergey Bakulin RUSRUS 1:20:10
5 Km
19:52 8
10 Km
39:36 8
15 Km
59:39 7
Details 7 230 Viktor Burayev RUSRUS 1:20:18
5 Km
19:55 15
10 Km
39:36 7
15 Km
59:41 8
Details 8 217 João Vieira PORPOR 1:20:33 SB
5 Km
20:06 31
10 Km
40:14 18
15 Km
1:00:30 14
Details 9 197 Erik Tysse NORNOR 1:20:34 NR
5 Km
20:06 28
10 Km
40:13 15
15 Km
1:00:30 11
Details 10 184 Daniel García MEXMEX 1:20:52 SB
5 Km
19:54 12
10 Km
39:54 10
15 Km
1:00:18 9
Details 11 14 Siarhei Charnou BLRBLR 1:20:54
5 Km
19:51 7
10 Km
40:02 12
15 Km
1:00:30 15
Details 12 73 Juan Manuel Molina ESPESP 1:21:09 SB
5 Km
20:06 30
10 Km
40:18 19
15 Km
1:00:42 16
Details 13 34 Zhiping Wang CHNCHN 1:21:25 SB
5 Km
19:56 17
10 Km
40:13 16
15 Km
1:00:30 13
Details 14 12 Jared Tallent AUSAUS 1:21:36 PB
5 Km
20:11 33
10 Km
40:13 17
15 Km
1:00:30 12
Details 15 142 Ivano Brugnetti ITAITA 1:21:47 SB
5 Km
20:06 26
10 Km
40:13 13
15 Km
1:00:29 10
Details 16 110 André Höhne GERGER 1:21:52 SB
5 Km
20:27 42
10 Km
41:01 33
15 Km
1:01:33 22
Details 17 154 Giorgio Rubino ITAITA 1:22:05 PB
5 Km
20:27 46
10 Km
41:01 31
15 Km
1:01:33 23
Details 18 2 Luke Adams AUSAUS 1:22:11
5 Km
19:57 19
10 Km
40:38 24
15 Km
1:01:40 28
Details 19 45 Gustavo Restrepo COLCOL 1:22:18 SB
5 Km
19:56 18
10 Km
40:28 21
15 Km
1:01:16 19
Details 20 77 Benjamín Sánchez ESPESP 1:22:24 PB
5 Km
20:27 39
10 Km
41:01 29
15 Km
1:01:33 25
Details 21 18 Mikalai Seradovich BLRBLR 1:22:26 PB
5 Km
20:06 27
10 Km
40:43 26
15 Km
1:01:33 24
Details 22 187 Gabriel Ortiz MEXMEX 1:22:47 SB
5 Km
19:54 11
10 Km
39:53 9
15 Km
1:00:47 17
Details 23 275 Kevin Eastler USAUSA 1:22:47 SB
5 Km
20:27 44
10 Km
41:01 34
15 Km
1:01:33 26
Details 24 239 Dmitriy Yesipchuk RUSRUS 1:22:48
5 Km
20:00 22
10 Km
40:29 22
15 Km
1:01:34 27
Details 25 20 Andrei Talashka BLRBLR 1:23:13
5 Km
20:03 24
10 Km
40:47 27
15 Km
1:01:50 30
Details 26 200 Rafal Augustyn POLPOL 1:23:16
5 Km
20:27 45
10 Km
41:04 35
15 Km
1:02:05 34
Details 27 31 Ronghua Lu CHNCHN 1:23:17
5 Km
20:02 23
10 Km
40:43 25
15 Km
1:01:49 29
Details 28 67 José Ignacio Díaz ESPESP 1:23:19
5 Km
20:11 34
10 Km
40:33 23
15 Km
1:01:20 20
Details 29 60 Rolando Saquipay ECUECU 1:23:30 SB
5 Km
20:05 25
10 Km
40:57 28
15 Km
1:01:30 21
Details 30 160 Takayuki Tanii JPNJPN 1:23:41 SB
5 Km
20:27 38
10 Km
41:01 32
15 Km
1:01:52 31
Details 31 158 Koichiro Morioka JPNJPN 1:24:33
5 Km
20:28 47
10 Km
41:23 37
15 Km
1:02:56 36
Details 32 145 Lorenzo Civallero ITAITA 1:24:36 SB
5 Km
21:07 65
10 Km
42:16 59
15 Km
1:03:32 44
Details 33 210 Grzegorz Sudol POLPOL 1:24:50 SB
5 Km
20:48 54
10 Km
42:04 56
15 Km
1:03:46 49
Details 34 157 G.Luca Trombetti ITAITA 1:24:59
5 Km
20:52 57
10 Km
42:01 52
15 Km
1:03:26 42
Details 35 44 James Rendón COLCOL 1:25:09 PB
5 Km
20:22 37
10 Km
42:02 55
15 Km
1:03:54 51
Details 36 96 Franck Delree FRAFRA 1:25:18 PB
5 Km
20:57 59
10 Km
41:59 49
15 Km
1:03:24 41
Details 37 58 Osvaldo Patricio Ortega ECUECU 1:25:24 PB
5 Km
20:31 48
10 Km
41:42 45
15 Km
1:03:06 37
Details 38 68 José David Domínguez ESPESP 1:25:25
5 Km
20:42 51
10 Km
41:42 44
15 Km
1:03:15 38
Details 39 124 Theódoros Koupídis GREGRE 1:25:34
5 Km
21:19 76
10 Km
42:16 58
15 Km
1:03:33 45
Details 40 48 Jirí Chaloupka CZECZE 1:25:45 PB
5 Km
20:49 56
10 Km
41:54 47
15 Km
1:03:34 46
Details 41 165 Chilsung Park KORKOR 1:25:54
5 Km
20:27 43
10 Km
41:26 38
15 Km
1:03:19 39
Details 42 163 Hyunsub Kim KORKOR 1:25:57
5 Km
20:27 40
10 Km
41:01 30
15 Km
1:02:02 32
Details 43 130 Julio René Martínez GUAGUA 1:25:59 SB
5 Km
20:08 32
10 Km
41:35 41
15 Km
1:03:53 50
Details 44 213 Diogo Martins PORPOR 1:26:12 PB
5 Km
21:14 74
10 Km
42:59 67
15 Km
1:04:44 60
Details 45 218 Sérgio Vieira PORPOR 1:26:22 SB
5 Km
21:16 75
10 Km
42:53 66
15 Km
1:04:26 54
Details 46 249 Matej Tóth SVKSVK 1:26:30
5 Km
20:48 55
10 Km
41:54 46
15 Km
1:03:41 47
Details 47 92 Sébastien Biche FRAFRA 1:26:34 PB
5 Km
21:14 73
10 Km
42:40 63
15 Km
1:04:26 53
Details 48 161 Rustam Kuvatov KAZKAZ 1:26:43
5 Km
20:45 53
10 Km
42:00 51
15 Km
1:03:42 48
Details 49 248 Peter Korcok SVKSVK 1:26:43 SB
5 Km
21:38 83
10 Km
43:20 71
15 Km
1:05:03 63
Details 50 10 Adam Rutter AUSAUS 1:26:54
5 Km
20:27 41
10 Km
42:02 54
15 Km
1:04:32 58
Details 51 5 Duane Cousins AUSAUS 1:27:08 SB
5 Km
21:09 68
10 Km
42:41 64
15 Km
1:04:45 61
Details 52 263 Ruslan Dmytrenko UKRUKR 1:27:16 PB
5 Km
22:20 96
10 Km
44:14 81
15 Km
1:05:49 68
Details 53 109 Jan Albrecht GERGER 1:27:35 SB
5 Km
20:59 62
10 Km
42:05 57
15 Km
1:04:36 59
Details 54 258 Recep Çelik TURTUR 1:27:36
5 Km
20:33 49
10 Km
41:55 48
15 Km
1:04:29 55
Details 55 175 Vilius Mikelionis LTULTU 1:27:37 PB
5 Km
21:40 84
10 Km
43:06 68
15 Km
1:04:50 62
Details 56 265 Andriy Kovenko UKRUKR 1:27:46
5 Km
21:12 71
10 Km
42:49 65
15 Km
1:05:36 66
Details 57 256 Hassanine Sebei TUNTUN 1:27:49 SB
5 Km
21:08 67
10 Km
43:08 69
15 Km
1:05:25 64
Details 58 47 Allan Segura CRCCRC 1:27:53 NR
5 Km
20:57 61
10 Km
42:37 62
15 Km
1:04:32 56
Details 59 56 Xavier Moreno ECUECU 1:27:57
5 Km
20:06 29
10 Km
41:33 40
15 Km
1:04:32 57
Details 60 174 Tadas Šuškevicius LTULTU 1:28:05
5 Km
21:38 81
10 Km
43:23 72
15 Km
1:05:32 65
Details 61 129 Luis Fernando García GUAGUA 1:28:45
5 Km
20:57 60
10 Km
42:22 61
15 Km
1:04:10 52
Details 62 185 Eric Guevara MEXMEX 1:29:02
5 Km
19:55 14
10 Km
41:27 39
15 Km
1:03:30 43
Details 63 166 Il-yong Shin KORKOR 1:29:13 SB
5 Km
20:42 52
10 Km
41:37 43
15 Km
1:03:23 40
Details 64 15 Viktar Ginko BLRBLR 1:29:28
5 Km
21:12 72
10 Km
43:26 73
15 Km
1:06:24 73
Details 65 159 Akihiro Sugimoto JPNJPN 1:29:35 SB
5 Km
21:09 69
10 Km
43:28 74
15 Km
1:06:18 70
Details 66 63 Walter Sandoval ESAESA 1:29:40 SB
5 Km
21:34 79
10 Km
43:42 76
15 Km
1:06:22 72
Details 67 271 Oleksandr Venhlovskyy UKRUKR 1:29:44
5 Km
21:49 89
10 Km
43:46 78
15 Km
1:06:18 71
Details 68 226 Marc Mundell RSARSA 1:30:04 PB
5 Km
22:21 98
10 Km
44:21 83
15 Km
1:06:54 74
Details 69 281 Timothy Seaman USAUSA 1:31:01
5 Km
21:31 77
10 Km
43:10 70
15 Km
1:05:43 67
Details 70 49 Miloš Holuša CZECZE 1:31:03
5 Km
21:47 88
10 Km
44:33 84
15 Km
1:07:40 76
Details 71 280 John Nunn USAUSA 1:31:49
5 Km
21:02 63
10 Km
43:40 75
15 Km
1:07:50 78
Details 72 95 Herve Davaux FRAFRA 1:31:52
5 Km
20:54 58
10 Km
42:01 53
15 Km
1:06:11 69
Details 73 283 Benjamin Shorey USAUSA 1:32:20 PB
5 Km
21:47 87
10 Km
43:52 79
15 Km
1:07:18 75
Details 74 272 Matthew Boyles USAUSA 1:32:29 PB
5 Km
22:20 95
10 Km
45:15 90
15 Km
1:08:41 80
Details 75 178 Marius Žiukas LTULTU 1:32:34 SB
5 Km
21:56 90
10 Km
44:45 86
15 Km
1:08:27 79
Details 76 42 Fredy Hernández COLCOL 1:32:38
5 Km
20:13 35
10 Km
41:16 36
15 Km
1:02:42 35
Details 77 102 Jean-Michel Prevel FRAFRA 1:32:41
5 Km
21:42 85
10 Km
45:11 88
15 Km
1:08:47 81
Details 78 85 Ashenafi Merecho Hailu ETHETH 1:33:42 PB
5 Km
21:34 80
10 Km
45:03 87
15 Km
1:09:45 86
Details 79 135 Levente Kapéri HUNHUN 1:33:53 SB
5 Km
22:19 94
10 Km
45:15 89
15 Km
1:09:16 83
Details 80 179 Mohd Sharrulhaizy Abdul Rahman MASMAS 1:34:27
5 Km
22:39 101
10 Km
45:49 94
15 Km
1:09:44 85
Details 81 266 Ivan Losev UKRUKR 1:34:37
5 Km
22:21 97
10 Km
44:44 85
15 Km
1:08:49 82
Details 82 247 Nicolas Perrier SUISUI 1:36:12 SB
5 Km
23:25 107
10 Km
47:20 99
15 Km
1:11:16 88
Details 83 204 Jakub Jelonek POLPOL 1:36:27
5 Km
22:30 100
10 Km
46:48 96
15 Km
1:11:33 89
Details 84 126 Aléxandros Spiliópoulos GREGRE 1:37:53 SB
5 Km
22:41 102
10 Km
46:29 95
15 Km
1:11:35 90
Details 85 270 Artem Valchenko UKRUKR 1:37:59
5 Km
21:31 78
10 Km
43:45 77
15 Km
1:07:42 77
Details 86 180 Choon Sieng Lo MASMAS 1:38:04
5 Km
22:18 93
10 Km
45:48 92
15 Km
1:10:48 87
Details 87 82 Margus Luik ESTEST 1:38:30 SB
5 Km
23:03 105
10 Km
47:01 97
15 Km
1:12:09 91
Details 88 219 José Atiles PURPUR 1:38:37 PB
5 Km
23:25 106
10 Km
47:48 100
15 Km
1:13:07 92
Details 89 81 Lauri Lelumees ESTEST 1:39:42 PB
5 Km
23:37 108
10 Km
47:54 101
15 Km
1:13:51 94
Details 90 40 Gabriel Ngnintedem Negoum CMRCMR 1:40:36 PB
5 Km
24:00 110
10 Km
48:30 102
15 Km
1:13:50 93
Details 91 195 Harold van Beek NEDNED 1:42:33 SB
5 Km
25:35 112
10 Km
51:20 104
15 Km
1:17:03 95
Details 92 52 Fraulin Caminero DOMDOM 1:46:24 PB
5 Km
23:48 109
10 Km
49:51 103
15 Km
1:17:03 96
Details 93 193 Jérome Caprice MRIMRI 1:47:40 SB
5 Km
26:10 114
10 Km
52:37 107
15 Km
1:20:00 98
Details 94 242 Yann Banderet SUISUI 1:47:43
5 Km
25:34 111
10 Km
51:36 105
15 Km
1:19:26 97
Details 95 245 Thierry Giroud SUISUI 1:50:07
5 Km
25:44 113
10 Km
52:21 106
15 Km
1:20:46 99
Details 238 Igor Erokhin RUSRUS DQ
5 Km
19:52 10
Details 227 Wayne Snyman RSARSA DQ
5 Km
22:23 99
Details 194 Arnaud Wo Kai Song MRIMRI DQ
Details 182 David Cristian Berdeja MEXMEX DQ
5 Km
20:13 36
10 Km
41:36 42
Details 55 Andrés Chocho ECUECU DQ
5 Km
19:56 16
Details 43 Luis Fernando López COLCOL DQ
5 Km
19:51 6
10 Km
39:35 6
15 Km
59:39 6
Details 28 Zhide Cui CHNCHN DQ
5 Km
19:58 20
10 Km
40:24 20
15 Km
1:01:16 18
Details 38 Hongjun Zhu CHNCHN DQ
5 Km
19:59 21
10 Km
40:13 14
Details 141 Colin Griffin IRLIRL DQ
5 Km
21:10 70
Details 139 Jamie Costin IRLIRL DNF
5 Km
21:45 86
10 Km
43:58 80
Details 23 Pierre-Luc Ménard CANCAN DNF
5 Km
22:50 104
10 Km
47:03 98
Details 98 Denis Langlois FRAFRA DNF
5 Km
20:38 50
10 Km
41:59 50
Details 149 Alessandro Gandellini ITAITA DNF
5 Km
21:03 64
10 Km
42:20 60
Details 188 Eder Sánchez MEXMEX DNF
5 Km
19:54 13
10 Km
40:00 11
15 Km
1:02:04 33
Details 201 Rafal Dys POLPOL DNF
5 Km
21:07 66
Details 222 Waleed Ahmed Al-Sabahy QATQAT DNF
5 Km
22:14 91
10 Km
45:49 93
Details 220 Ezequiel Nazario PURPUR DNF
5 Km
22:16 92
10 Km
45:26 91
15 Km
1:09:30 84
Details 240 Stepan Yudin RUSRUS DNF
5 Km
19:52 9
Details 252 Anatole Ibañez SWESWE DNF
5 Km
22:48 103
Details 111 Michael Krause GERGER DNF
5 Km
21:38 82
10 Km
44:18 82