Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

13 MAY 2006 16:30

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 13 Ryta Turava BLRBLR 1:26:27 CR
5 Km
21:40 2
10 Km
43:24 2
15 Km
1:04:49 1
Details 2 113 Olimpiada Ivanova RUSRUS 1:27:26 SB
5 Km
21:40 1
10 Km
43:39 3
15 Km
1:05:34 3
Details 3 118 Irina Petrova RUSRUS 1:27:46
5 Km
21:56 3
10 Km
43:24 1
15 Km
1:05:22 2
Details 4 19 Dan He CHNCHN 1:28:52
5 Km
22:30 10
10 Km
44:50 12
15 Km
1:07:06 9
Details 5 114 Olga Kaniskina RUSRUS 1:28:59
5 Km
21:56 4
10 Km
44:18 5
15 Km
1:06:44 5
Details 6 21 Hong Liu CHNCHN 1:28:59
5 Km
22:31 17
10 Km
44:50 11
15 Km
1:07:06 10
Details 7 5 Jane Saville AUSAUS 1:29:05 SB
5 Km
22:30 12
10 Km
44:49 9
15 Km
1:07:06 8
Details 8 10 Elena Ginko BLRBLR 1:29:06 SB
5 Km
22:30 9
10 Km
44:35 8
15 Km
1:06:57 7
Details 9 20 Qiuyan Jiang CHNCHN 1:29:08 SB
5 Km
22:05 7
10 Km
44:00 4
15 Km
1:06:26 4
Details 10 84 Elisa Rigaudo ITAITA 1:29:37 SB
5 Km
22:32 19
10 Km
44:50 13
15 Km
1:07:06 11
Details 11 110 Claudia Stef ROUROU 1:29:46 SB
5 Km
22:15 8
10 Km
44:19 7
15 Km
1:06:46 6
Details 12 61 Sabine Krantz GERGER 1:29:54 SB
5 Km
22:31 14
10 Km
44:49 10
15 Km
1:07:07 12
Details 13 102 Inês Henriques PORPOR 1:30:28 PB
5 Km
22:33 26
10 Km
44:53 16
15 Km
1:07:29 13
Details 14 99 Ana Cabecinha PORPOR 1:31:02 PB
5 Km
22:33 27
10 Km
44:58 19
15 Km
1:07:53 14
Details 15 97 Sylwia Korzeniowska-Chirat POLPOL 1:31:16 NR
5 Km
22:32 20
10 Km
44:58 20
15 Km
1:08:06 17
Details 16 12 Tatsiana Metleuskaya BLRBLR 1:31:35
5 Km
22:32 18
10 Km
45:05 22
15 Km
1:08:07 18
Details 17 88 Jolanta Dukure LATLAT 1:32:01 SB
5 Km
22:34 28
10 Km
45:16 23
15 Km
1:08:41 22
Details 18 45 María José Poves ESPESP 1:32:05 SB
5 Km
22:34 29
10 Km
45:16 24
15 Km
1:08:41 23
Details 19 91 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:32:08
5 Km
22:34 30
10 Km
45:27 26
15 Km
1:08:37 20
Details 20 108 Ana Maria Groza ROUROU 1:32:29
5 Km
22:31 15
10 Km
44:55 17
15 Km
1:08:05 16
Details 21 60 Melanie Seeger GERGER 1:32:36
5 Km
22:30 13
10 Km
44:51 14
15 Km
1:08:08 19
Details 22 14 Sniazhana Yurchanka BLRBLR 1:32:42
5 Km
22:32 22
10 Km
45:28 27
15 Km
1:08:42 25
Details 23 17 Yanmin Bai CHNCHN 1:32:56
5 Km
22:30 11
10 Km
45:03 21
15 Km
1:08:42 24
Details 24 107 Norica Câmpean ROUROU 1:33:03
5 Km
22:33 25
10 Km
45:25 25
15 Km
1:08:38 21
Details 25 90 Sonata Milušauskaité LTULTU 1:33:04
5 Km
22:33 24
10 Km
44:55 18
15 Km
1:07:55 15
Details 26 34 Miriam Ramón ECUECU 1:33:24 SB
5 Km
22:32 21
10 Km
45:30 28
15 Km
1:09:02 26
Details 27 103 Vera Santos PORPOR 1:33:54
5 Km
22:58 36
10 Km
46:10 30
15 Km
1:09:57 27
Details 28 6 Natalie Saville AUSAUS 1:34:51
5 Km
22:54 32
10 Km
46:13 32
15 Km
1:10:23 28
Details 29 76 Ann Loughnane IRLIRL 1:34:59 PB
5 Km
23:39 50
10 Km
47:25 42
15 Km
1:11:19 34
Details 30 139 Vira Zozulya UKRUKR 1:35:33
5 Km
23:07 42
10 Km
46:36 35
15 Km
1:10:40 30
Details 31 37 Cristina López ESAESA 1:35:36 SB
5 Km
22:38 31
10 Km
46:05 29
15 Km
1:10:27 29
Details 32 149 Teresa Vaill USAUSA 1:35:46
5 Km
23:07 43
10 Km
46:32 34
15 Km
1:10:51 31
Details 33 26 Sandra Zapata COLCOL 1:36:06 NR
5 Km
22:55 34
10 Km
46:22 33
15 Km
1:11:06 32
Details 34 143 Joanne Dow USAUSA 1:36:14
5 Km
23:35 48
10 Km
47:29 44
15 Km
1:11:53 38
Details 35 83 Gisella Orsini ITAITA 1:36:21 SB
5 Km
23:07 40
10 Km
46:36 36
15 Km
1:11:09 33
Details 36 32 Yadira Guamán ECUECU 1:36:22 PB
5 Km
23:38 49
10 Km
47:59 47
15 Km
1:12:16 40
Details 37 8 Cheryl Webb AUSAUS 1:36:33
5 Km
23:02 38
10 Km
47:02 39
15 Km
1:11:33 36
Details 38 7 Kellie Wapshott AUSAUS 1:36:49 PB
5 Km
23:48 51
10 Km
48:20 49
15 Km
1:12:38 44
Details 39 127 Zuzana Malíková SVKSVK 1:36:51
5 Km
23:07 41
10 Km
46:56 38
15 Km
1:11:30 35
Details 40 106 Veronica Budileanu ROUROU 1:37:00
5 Km
23:07 39
10 Km
47:04 40
15 Km
1:11:49 37
Details 41 123 Marie Polli SUISUI 1:37:04
5 Km
24:12 61
10 Km
48:09 48
15 Km
1:12:23 42
Details 42 2 Lisa Grant AUSAUS 1:37:40
5 Km
23:26 47
10 Km
47:40 45
15 Km
1:12:20 41
Details 43 134 Nadiya Borovska UKRUKR 1:37:47
5 Km
23:12 44
10 Km
47:26 43
15 Km
1:12:30 43
Details 44 93 Fabiola Godinez MEXMEX 1:38:05
5 Km
24:04 57
10 Km
48:30 53
15 Km
1:13:22 47
Details 45 68 Evelyn Nuñez GUAGUA 1:38:10
5 Km
23:26 46
10 Km
47:59 46
15 Km
1:13:12 46
Details 46 44 María Isabel Pérez ESPESP 1:38:59
5 Km
24:03 55
10 Km
48:30 54
15 Km
1:13:37 48
Details 47 138 Lyudmila Yegorova-Shelest UKRUKR 1:39:23
5 Km
24:12 63
10 Km
49:19 60
15 Km
1:14:36 52
Details 48 133 Olena Miroshnychenko UKRUKR 1:39:30
5 Km
23:59 54
10 Km
48:27 52
15 Km
1:13:55 49
Details 49 148 Jolene Moore USAUSA 1:40:08
5 Km
24:09 59
10 Km
48:37 57
15 Km
1:14:09 51
Details 50 122 Laura Polli SUISUI 1:41:02
5 Km
24:09 58
10 Km
48:32 55
15 Km
1:14:04 50
Details 51 92 Brigita Virbalyté LTULTU 1:41:28
5 Km
24:53 73
10 Km
49:59 64
15 Km
1:15:38 57
Details 52 86 Mayumi Kawasaki JPNJPN 1:41:41
5 Km
22:54 33
10 Km
46:45 37
15 Km
1:12:15 39
Details 53 80 Annarita Fidanza ITAITA 1:41:46
5 Km
24:04 56
10 Km
48:39 58
15 Km
1:14:43 53
Details 54 57 Johanna Jackson GBRGBR 1:41:47 PB
5 Km
25:05 74
10 Km
50:11 68
15 Km
1:16:00 58
Details 55 55 Christine Guinaudeau FRAFRA 1:41:47
5 Km
23:51 52
10 Km
48:33 56
15 Km
1:15:20 54
Details 56 36 Verónica Colindres ESAESA 1:42:37 PB
5 Km
23:25 45
10 Km
48:40 59
15 Km
1:15:31 56
Details 57 73 Andrea Kovács HUNHUN 1:42:50 PB
5 Km
25:15 77
10 Km
51:06 71
15 Km
1:17:15 63
Details 58 31 Aida Andrade ECUECU 1:42:52 PB
5 Km
24:38 69
10 Km
50:11 65
15 Km
1:16:23 59
Details 59 29 Lucie Pelantová CZECZE 1:43:14
5 Km
24:34 67
10 Km
49:48 62
15 Km
1:17:15 64
Details 60 111 Nicolene Cronje RSARSA 1:43:23
5 Km
23:57 53
10 Km
49:43 61
15 Km
1:16:25 60
Details 61 33 Tatiana Orellana ECUECU 1:43:48
5 Km
24:37 68
10 Km
50:11 67
15 Km
1:16:26 61
Details 62 137 Ruslana Voropay UKRUKR 1:45:39
5 Km
24:34 66
10 Km
50:11 66
15 Km
1:16:58 62
Details 63 112 Susanne Erasmus RSARSA 1:46:38
5 Km
25:09 75
10 Km
51:15 72
15 Km
1:19:00 67
Details 64 35 Nagwa Ibrahim Saleh Ali EGYEGY 1:46:42 SB
5 Km
24:52 71
10 Km
51:04 70
15 Km
1:18:33 66
Details 65 145 Deborah Huberty USAUSA 1:49:23 SB
5 Km
25:14 76
10 Km
51:15 73
15 Km
1:19:59 68
Details 66 16 Rachel Seaman CANCAN 1:49:53
5 Km
24:25 65
10 Km
49:55 63
15 Km
1:18:06 65
Details 67 129 Fatma Ormeci TURTUR 1:50:54
5 Km
25:49 80
10 Km
53:31 77
15 Km
1:22:12 70
Details 68 74 Viktória Madarász HUNHUN 1:50:56
5 Km
25:49 81
10 Km
53:09 76
15 Km
1:22:02 69
Details 69 121 Geetha Nandani Gallage SRISRI 1:51:53
5 Km
26:47 84
10 Km
54:09 78
15 Km
1:23:17 71
Details 70 75 Dóra Nemere HUNHUN 1:57:38
5 Km
25:58 83
10 Km
54:35 79
15 Km
1:27:15 72
Details 71 94 Yolande Raffin MRIMRI 1:57:44 SB
5 Km
28:29 86
10 Km
58:44 80
15 Km
1:28:30 73
Details 125 Mária Gáliková SVKSVK DQ
5 Km
22:59 37
10 Km
46:11 31
Details 128 Monica Svensson SWESWE DQ
Details 71 Ildikó Ilyés HUNHUN DQ
5 Km
24:53 72
10 Km
50:36 69
Details 22 Na Shi CHNCHN DQ
5 Km
22:31 16
10 Km
44:51 15
Details 115 Tatyana Kozlova RUSRUS DQ
5 Km
21:56 5
10 Km
44:19 6
Details 40 Maria Teresa Gargallo ESPESP DNF
Details 59 Katie Stones GBRGBR DNF
5 Km
25:19 78
10 Km
51:34 74
Details 120 Lyudmila Yefimkina RUSRUS DNF
5 Km
21:56 6
Details 30 Mercedes Quezada DOMDOM DNF
5 Km
25:57 82
Details 64 María Hatzipanayiotídou GREGRE DNF
5 Km
24:44 70
Details 66 Alexía Triadafíllou GREGRE DNF
5 Km
24:18 64
10 Km
48:20 50
15 Km
1:12:56 45
Details 67 Déspina Zapounídou GREGRE DNF
5 Km
24:10 60
10 Km
48:20 51
15 Km
1:15:22 55
Details 87 Svetlana Tolstaya KAZKAZ DNF
5 Km
22:58 35
10 Km
47:19 41
Details 81 Martina Gabrielli ITAITA DNF
5 Km
27:45 85
Details 100 Susana Feitor PORPOR DNF
5 Km
22:33 23
Details 89 Neringa Aidietyte LTULTU DNF
5 Km
25:21 79
10 Km
52:04 75
Details 140 Amber Antonia USAUSA DNF
5 Km
24:12 62