Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

11 MAY 2008 08:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 237 Denis Nizhegorodov RUSRUS 3:34:14 WR
5 Km
22:58 4
10 Km
44:47 1
15 Km
1:06:22 1
20 Km
1:27:40 1
25 Km
1:48:53 1
30 Km
2:09:53 1
35 Km
2:30:46 1
40 Km
2:51:59 1
45 Km
3:13:02 1
Details 2 163 Alex Schwazer ITAITA 3:37:04 SB
5 Km
22:36 2
10 Km
44:48 4
15 Km
1:06:22 3
20 Km
1:27:45 3
25 Km
1:49:34 5
30 Km
2:11:14 4
35 Km
2:32:53 3
40 Km
2:54:24 3
45 Km
3:16:00 3
Details 3 205 Trond Nymark NORNOR 3:44:59 SB
5 Km
22:59 6
10 Km
45:10 8
15 Km
1:07:18 8
20 Km
1:29:26 7
25 Km
1:51:29 7
30 Km
2:13:31 6
35 Km
2:35:58 5
40 Km
2:58:27 5
45 Km
3:21:21 5
Details 4 84 Mikel Odriozola ESPESP 3:47:30 SB
5 Km
22:28 1
10 Km
44:53 7
15 Km
1:07:04 7
20 Km
1:29:28 8
25 Km
1:52:10 8
30 Km
2:14:58 8
35 Km
2:37:35 6
40 Km
3:00:38 6
45 Km
3:24:00 6
Details 5 194 Horacio Nava MEXMEX 3:47:55 PB
5 Km
23:20 11
10 Km
46:11 11
15 Km
1:08:55 13
20 Km
1:31:45 12
25 Km
1:54:30 13
30 Km
2:17:17 13
35 Km
2:39:52 12
40 Km
3:02:35 10
45 Km
3:25:02 7
Details 6 234 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUSRUS 3:48:29 SB
5 Km
22:43 3
10 Km
44:48 3
15 Km
1:06:22 2
20 Km
1:27:44 2
25 Km
1:49:33 4
30 Km
2:11:38 5
35 Km
2:33:44 4
40 Km
2:56:37 4
45 Km
3:21:17 4
Details 7 118 André Höhne GERGER 3:49:03 SB
5 Km
23:20 10
10 Km
46:11 10
15 Km
1:08:55 12
20 Km
1:31:47 13
25 Km
1:54:38 14
30 Km
2:17:27 16
35 Km
2:40:09 14
40 Km
3:02:55 12
45 Km
3:25:45 10
Details 8 155 Marco De Luca ITAITA 3:49:21 SB
5 Km
23:33 16
10 Km
46:31 16
15 Km
1:09:20 15
20 Km
1:32:05 14
25 Km
1:54:45 15
30 Km
2:17:25 15
35 Km
2:39:51 11
40 Km
3:02:31 9
45 Km
3:25:03 8
Details 9 175 Ingus Janevics LATLAT 3:49:50 PB
5 Km
23:43 29
10 Km
47:00 22
15 Km
1:09:52 17
20 Km
1:32:29 16
25 Km
1:54:28 11
30 Km
2:16:32 10
35 Km
2:38:51 8
40 Km
3:01:32 8
45 Km
3:25:25 9
Details 10 268 Oleksiy Kazanin UKRUKR 3:50:30 PB
5 Km
23:42 25
10 Km
47:03 30
15 Km
1:10:13 31
20 Km
1:33:31 29
25 Km
1:56:39 24
30 Km
2:19:25 19
35 Km
2:41:58 16
40 Km
3:04:16 15
45 Km
3:26:15 12
Details 11 188 Mario Iván Flores MEXMEX 3:51:16 SB
5 Km
23:32 13
10 Km
46:21 13
15 Km
1:08:51 10
20 Km
1:31:12 9
25 Km
1:53:25 9
30 Km
2:15:35 9
35 Km
2:38:09 7
40 Km
3:01:25 7
45 Km
3:26:07 11
Details 12 76 José Alejandro Cambil ESPESP 3:51:20 PB
5 Km
23:33 17
10 Km
46:56 20
15 Km
1:10:12 28
20 Km
1:33:29 22
25 Km
1:56:37 21
30 Km
2:19:28 21
35 Km
2:42:26 19
40 Km
3:04:58 17
45 Km
3:28:10 16
Details 13 199 Jesús Sánchez MEXMEX 3:51:29 PB
5 Km
23:20 9
10 Km
46:10 9
15 Km
1:08:55 11
20 Km
1:31:44 11
25 Km
1:54:30 12
30 Km
2:17:17 12
35 Km
2:39:51 10
40 Km
3:02:40 11
45 Km
3:26:18 13
Details 14 80 Jesús Ángel García ESPESP 3:52:31 SB
5 Km
23:32 12
10 Km
46:21 12
15 Km
1:08:51 9
20 Km
1:31:15 10
25 Km
1:53:52 10
30 Km
2:16:39 11
35 Km
2:39:44 9
40 Km
3:03:11 13
45 Km
3:27:32 15
Details 15 176 Igors Kazakevics LATLAT 3:52:45 PB
5 Km
23:45 31
10 Km
47:01 27
15 Km
1:10:10 20
20 Km
1:33:30 27
25 Km
1:56:39 25
30 Km
2:19:31 23
35 Km
2:42:32 20
40 Km
3:05:47 18
45 Km
3:29:02 17
Details 16 223 António Pereira PORPOR 3:53:11 SB
5 Km
23:58 54
10 Km
47:02 28
15 Km
1:10:11 22
20 Km
1:33:30 28
25 Km
1:56:31 19
30 Km
2:19:10 18
35 Km
2:41:36 15
40 Km
3:03:57 14
45 Km
3:27:17 14
Details 17 191 Daniel García MEXMEX 3:53:42 SB
5 Km
23:49 37
10 Km
47:10 39
15 Km
1:10:43 36
20 Km
1:34:11 40
25 Km
1:57:34 40
30 Km
2:21:17 41
35 Km
2:44:29 31
40 Km
3:08:09 28
45 Km
3:31:06 24
Details 18 152 Diego Cafagna ITAITA 3:53:46 PB
5 Km
23:42 24
10 Km
47:08 34
15 Km
1:10:43 33
20 Km
1:34:08 33
25 Km
1:57:33 34
30 Km
2:20:59 35
35 Km
2:44:24 27
40 Km
3:07:29 23
45 Km
3:30:43 22
Details 19 42 Jianguo Zhao CHNCHN 3:54:18 SB
5 Km
23:50 43
10 Km
47:01 25
15 Km
1:10:10 19
20 Km
1:33:10 19
25 Km
1:56:04 18
30 Km
2:19:06 17
35 Km
2:42:03 17
40 Km
3:05:50 19
45 Km
3:29:52 19
Details 20 38 Chao Sun CHNCHN 3:54:52 SB
5 Km
23:54 51
10 Km
47:09 38
15 Km
1:10:04 18
20 Km
1:32:44 18
25 Km
1:55:06 16
30 Km
2:17:22 14
35 Km
2:40:01 13
40 Km
3:04:36 16
45 Km
3:29:13 18
Details 21 21 Andrei Stsepanchuk BLRBLR 3:55:09 SB
5 Km
23:59 55
10 Km
47:26 46
15 Km
1:10:13 30
20 Km
1:33:30 25
25 Km
1:56:46 27
30 Km
2:20:53 31
35 Km
2:44:45 35
40 Km
3:07:16 22
45 Km
3:30:39 21
Details 22 276 Oleksiy Shelest UKRUKR 3:55:16 PB
5 Km
24:05 63
10 Km
48:04 65
15 Km
1:12:03 65
20 Km
1:35:41 57
25 Km
1:59:18 48
30 Km
2:22:27 44
35 Km
2:44:55 36
40 Km
3:07:38 24
45 Km
3:31:06 23
Details 23 200 Omar Zepeda MEXMEX 3:56:52 SB
5 Km
23:41 23
10 Km
47:09 37
15 Km
1:10:43 40
20 Km
1:34:11 42
25 Km
1:57:33 37
30 Km
2:20:24 28
35 Km
2:42:52 21
40 Km
3:06:08 20
45 Km
3:30:18 20
Details 24 148 Colin Griffin IRLIRL 3:58:26 SB
5 Km
23:46 32
10 Km
47:02 29
15 Km
1:10:12 27
20 Km
1:33:29 20
25 Km
1:56:37 23
30 Km
2:19:25 20
35 Km
2:42:14 18
40 Km
3:06:12 21
45 Km
3:31:35 25
Details 25 30 Mario José dos Santos Jr BRABRA 3:58:30 NR
5 Km
24:13 70
10 Km
48:03 61
15 Km
1:11:48 56
20 Km
1:35:39 49
25 Km
1:59:24 51
30 Km
2:22:58 48
35 Km
2:46:39 41
40 Km
3:10:17 35
45 Km
3:34:18 30
Details 26 127 Luis Fernando García GUAGUA 3:58:33 SB
5 Km
23:42 27
10 Km
47:08 33
15 Km
1:10:43 37
20 Km
1:34:11 41
25 Km
1:57:34 39
30 Km
2:21:00 38
35 Km
2:44:24 29
40 Km
3:08:16 29
45 Km
3:32:51 26
Details 27 214 Rafal Sikora POLPOL 3:59:25 PB
5 Km
24:13 69
10 Km
48:06 66
15 Km
1:11:49 59
20 Km
1:35:41 52
25 Km
1:59:24 52
30 Km
2:23:20 50
35 Km
2:47:01 44
40 Km
3:10:47 37
45 Km
3:34:27 31
Details 28 265 Serhiy Budza UKRUKR 3:59:32 SB
5 Km
24:10 65
10 Km
48:04 64
15 Km
1:11:50 61
20 Km
1:35:41 55
25 Km
1:59:18 49
30 Km
2:22:58 46
35 Km
2:46:54 43
40 Km
3:11:07 39
45 Km
3:35:29 34
Details 29 64 Fausto Quinde ECUECU 3:59:33 PB
5 Km
23:52 45
10 Km
47:45 55
15 Km
1:11:47 52
20 Km
1:35:44 59
25 Km
1:59:24 53
30 Km
2:22:58 47
35 Km
2:46:39 42
40 Km
3:10:17 36
45 Km
3:34:18 29
Details 30 29 Cláudio dos Santos BRABRA 4:00:24 PB
5 Km
23:48 36
10 Km
47:09 36
15 Km
1:10:43 34
20 Km
1:34:09 34
25 Km
1:57:33 35
30 Km
2:21:01 39
35 Km
2:44:32 32
40 Km
3:08:54 31
45 Km
3:34:29 33
Details 31 217 Augusto Cardoso PORPOR 4:00:52 SB
5 Km
23:54 48
10 Km
47:39 48
15 Km
1:11:03 48
20 Km
1:34:03 32
25 Km
1:57:12 30
30 Km
2:20:56 32
35 Km
2:44:15 26
40 Km
3:07:43 25
45 Km
3:33:53 27
Details 32 218 Jorge Costa PORPOR 4:01:05 SB
5 Km
23:54 50
10 Km
47:20 44
15 Km
1:10:44 43
20 Km
1:34:12 46
25 Km
1:57:34 43
30 Km
2:20:59 36
35 Km
2:44:26 30
40 Km
3:08:21 30
45 Km
3:33:54 28
Details 33 86 Santiago Pérez ESPESP 4:02:09 SB
5 Km
23:33 19
10 Km
46:56 21
15 Km
1:10:12 25
20 Km
1:33:30 26
25 Km
1:56:54 28
30 Km
2:20:34 29
35 Km
2:44:43 34
40 Km
3:09:51 32
45 Km
3:35:48 35
Details 34 162 Dario Privitera ITAITA 4:02:32
5 Km
23:42 26
10 Km
47:09 35
15 Km
1:10:43 39
20 Km
1:34:09 35
25 Km
1:57:33 36
30 Km
2:21:00 37
35 Km
2:44:35 33
40 Km
3:09:55 33
45 Km
3:36:20 36
Details 35 256 Fredrik Svensson SWESWE 4:02:45 SB
5 Km
23:50 40
10 Km
47:42 53
15 Km
1:11:48 53
20 Km
1:35:40 50
25 Km
1:59:26 58
30 Km
2:23:50 52
35 Km
2:48:04 46
40 Km
3:12:16 41
45 Km
3:37:04 37
Details 36 101 Sébastien Biche FRAFRA 4:04:08 SB
5 Km
23:47 34
10 Km
47:11 41
15 Km
1:10:39 32
20 Km
1:34:11 43
25 Km
1:57:33 32
30 Km
2:20:36 30
35 Km
2:43:44 24
40 Km
3:08:05 27
45 Km
3:34:27 32
Details 37 87 Francisco Pinardo ESPESP 4:04:43
5 Km
23:32 15
10 Km
46:56 19
15 Km
1:10:11 23
20 Km
1:33:29 21
25 Km
1:56:37 20
30 Km
2:20:11 26
35 Km
2:45:08 38
40 Km
3:12:26 42
45 Km
3:39:07 40
Details 38 112 Eddy Roze FRAFRA 4:05:03 PB
5 Km
23:55 53
10 Km
47:41 51
15 Km
1:11:47 51
20 Km
1:35:41 56
25 Km
1:59:26 55
30 Km
2:23:51 55
35 Km
2:48:03 45
40 Km
3:12:48 43
45 Km
3:38:18 38
Details 39 280 Phillip Dunn USAUSA 4:05:10 SB
5 Km
24:48 77
10 Km
49:31 77
15 Km
1:14:04 76
20 Km
1:38:32 73
25 Km
2:02:40 68
30 Km
2:26:54 66
35 Km
2:51:07 59
40 Km
3:15:40 49
45 Km
3:40:15 41
Details 40 222 Pedro Martins PORPOR 4:05:17 SB
5 Km
23:54 49
10 Km
47:25 45
15 Km
1:10:44 44
20 Km
1:34:12 45
25 Km
1:57:34 42
30 Km
2:20:59 34
35 Km
2:45:02 37
40 Km
3:10:59 38
45 Km
3:38:21 39
Details 41 35 Lianzuo Gao CHNCHN 4:05:19 PB
5 Km
25:07 86
10 Km
49:55 86
15 Km
1:14:46 84
20 Km
1:39:31 79
25 Km
2:04:22 75
30 Km
2:29:04 70
35 Km
2:53:35 62
40 Km
3:17:58 55
45 Km
3:41:51 43
Details 42 125 Konstadínos Stefanópoulos GREGRE 4:05:24 SB
5 Km
25:01 84
10 Km
49:54 80
15 Km
1:14:45 80
20 Km
1:40:52 87
25 Km
2:05:17 78
30 Km
2:29:45 74
35 Km
2:53:57 63
40 Km
3:17:57 54
45 Km
3:41:34 42
Details 43 249 Dušan Majdan SVKSVK 4:08:56
5 Km
24:24 75
10 Km
48:42 75
15 Km
1:12:56 74
20 Km
1:37:15 71
25 Km
2:01:27 66
30 Km
2:25:54 62
35 Km
2:50:29 54
40 Km
3:15:24 48
45 Km
3:42:03 45
Details 44 100 Johan Augeron FRAFRA 4:10:05 PB
5 Km
24:45 76
10 Km
49:32 78
15 Km
1:14:45 79
20 Km
1:39:31 80
25 Km
2:04:23 77
30 Km
2:29:04 69
35 Km
2:54:09 64
40 Km
3:19:16 60
45 Km
3:44:45 49
Details 45 131 Zoltán Czukor HUNHUN 4:10:43
5 Km
24:22 73
10 Km
48:25 73
15 Km
1:12:28 72
20 Km
1:36:47 67
25 Km
2:01:10 65
30 Km
2:25:54 63
35 Km
2:51:05 58
40 Km
3:17:42 52
45 Km
3:44:28 47
Details 46 53 Miloš Holuša CZECZE 4:10:55 SB
5 Km
23:48 35
10 Km
47:41 52
15 Km
1:11:48 57
20 Km
1:35:41 54
25 Km
1:59:26 57
30 Km
2:23:52 56
35 Km
2:48:53 51
40 Km
3:15:55 50
45 Km
3:43:57 46
Details 47 177 Arnis Rumbenieks LATLAT 4:12:13 SB
5 Km
23:50 39
10 Km
47:39 50
15 Km
1:11:03 49
20 Km
1:34:21 47
25 Km
1:57:54 45
30 Km
2:21:42 42
35 Km
2:45:49 39
40 Km
3:13:03 44
45 Km
3:41:53 44
Details 48 116 Maik Berger GERGER 4:12:15 SB
5 Km
23:33 18
10 Km
46:46 17
15 Km
1:10:12 26
20 Km
1:33:31 30
25 Km
1:57:15 31
30 Km
2:22:54 45
35 Km
2:50:11 53
40 Km
3:18:48 58
45 Km
3:45:31 53
Details 49 97 Jani Lehtinen FINFIN 4:12:55 SB
5 Km
25:31 89
10 Km
50:45 91
15 Km
1:15:41 91
20 Km
1:40:39 85
25 Km
2:05:21 80
30 Km
2:30:04 75
35 Km
2:54:35 65
40 Km
3:19:17 61
45 Km
3:44:45 50
Details 50 62 Edwin Ochoa ECUECU 4:13:00 PB
5 Km
25:01 83
10 Km
49:55 85
15 Km
1:14:46 85
20 Km
1:39:32 81
25 Km
2:04:22 73
30 Km
2:29:04 71
35 Km
2:53:35 61
40 Km
3:18:10 56
45 Km
3:44:32 48
Details 51 59 David Guevara ECUECU 4:15:22 PB
5 Km
24:04 60
10 Km
48:03 62
15 Km
1:11:49 60
20 Km
1:35:41 53
25 Km
1:59:25 54
30 Km
2:24:29 58
35 Km
2:50:53 56
40 Km
3:17:22 51
45 Km
3:45:01 52
Details 52 4 Duane Cousins AUSAUS 4:15:34 SB
5 Km
23:50 41
10 Km
47:08 32
15 Km
1:10:43 35
20 Km
1:34:09 36
25 Km
1:57:34 41
30 Km
2:21:43 43
35 Km
2:48:14 47
40 Km
3:15:09 47
45 Km
3:44:46 51
Details 53 173 Junghyun Yim KORKOR 4:17:11 PB
5 Km
24:04 58
10 Km
48:02 56
15 Km
1:11:48 54
20 Km
1:35:44 60
25 Km
1:59:26 56
30 Km
2:23:21 51
35 Km
2:48:36 49
40 Km
3:18:30 57
45 Km
3:48:13 56
Details 54 180 Valerijus Grinko LTULTU 4:18:19
5 Km
25:44 93
10 Km
50:45 90
15 Km
1:15:40 88
20 Km
1:40:38 84
25 Km
2:05:29 82
30 Km
2:30:25 78
35 Km
2:55:22 69
40 Km
3:20:35 62
45 Km
3:49:44 57
Details 55 286 Benjamin Shorey USAUSA 4:18:46 PB
5 Km
24:59 80
10 Km
49:54 83
15 Km
1:14:46 83
20 Km
1:39:30 77
25 Km
2:04:22 74
30 Km
2:29:43 73
35 Km
2:55:10 68
40 Km
3:22:19 63
45 Km
3:50:34 58
Details 56 157 Matteo Giupponi ITAITA 4:20:10
5 Km
25:01 82
10 Km
49:54 82
15 Km
1:14:46 82
20 Km
1:39:20 75
25 Km
2:03:24 69
30 Km
2:27:26 68
35 Km
2:51:37 60
40 Km
3:17:52 53
45 Km
3:46:36 55
Details 57 283 Steve Quirke USAUSA 4:22:16 PB
5 Km
24:59 79
10 Km
49:54 81
15 Km
1:14:45 81
20 Km
1:39:30 76
25 Km
2:04:22 72
30 Km
2:29:42 72
35 Km
2:55:10 67
40 Km
3:22:20 64
45 Km
3:51:39 60
Details 58 137 László Novák HUNHUN 4:23:53
5 Km
24:22 74
10 Km
48:42 74
15 Km
1:12:50 73
20 Km
1:36:54 68
25 Km
2:01:27 67
30 Km
2:25:44 61
35 Km
2:50:35 55
40 Km
3:19:11 59
45 Km
3:52:25 61
Details 59 114 Dominic King GBRGBR 4:25:26
5 Km
23:54 52
10 Km
47:38 47
15 Km
1:11:54 62
20 Km
1:37:06 69
25 Km
2:03:42 70
30 Km
2:30:33 80
35 Km
2:59:50 75
40 Km
3:28:40 69
45 Km
3:56:52 63
Details 60 255 Christer Svensson SWESWE 4:26:54 SB
5 Km
25:39 91
10 Km
51:46 95
15 Km
1:17:38 96
20 Km
1:43:41 93
25 Km
2:09:47 91
30 Km
2:35:55 85
35 Km
3:01:52 76
40 Km
3:28:26 68
45 Km
3:56:19 62
Details 61 244 Predrag Krstovic SRBSRB 4:29:44 PB
5 Km
26:45 100
10 Km
53:07 98
15 Km
1:19:06 98
20 Km
1:45:00 94
25 Km
2:11:02 92
30 Km
2:36:27 87
35 Km
3:01:55 77
40 Km
3:27:28 67
45 Km
3:56:56 64
Details 62 144 Harminder Singh INDIND 4:35:24
5 Km
24:05 62
10 Km
48:03 63
15 Km
1:12:03 66
20 Km
1:35:46 62
25 Km
1:59:51 60
30 Km
2:26:37 65
35 Km
2:54:56 66
40 Km
3:25:45 66
45 Km
4:00:40 65
Details 63 248 Bruno Grandjean SUISUI 4:35:59 SB
5 Km
25:44 92
10 Km
50:44 89
15 Km
1:15:41 89
20 Km
1:40:37 82
25 Km
2:05:20 79
30 Km
2:30:08 76
35 Km
2:57:28 72
40 Km
3:30:15 71
45 Km
4:06:44 69
Details 64 247 Urbain Girod SUISUI 4:36:28 PB
5 Km
25:54 95
10 Km
51:23 94
15 Km
1:17:02 94
20 Km
1:43:24 91
25 Km
2:09:17 89
30 Km
2:36:19 86
35 Km
3:04:29 79
40 Km
3:33:59 73
45 Km
4:04:48 68
Details 65 25 Yury Varanchuk BLRBLR 4:38:20 PB
5 Km
24:51 78
10 Km
49:28 76
15 Km
1:14:10 77
20 Km
1:38:57 74
25 Km
2:03:53 71
30 Km
2:30:33 79
35 Km
2:59:49 74
40 Km
3:31:09 72
45 Km
4:03:42 66
Details 66 99 Timo Viljanen FINFIN 4:41:37 SB
5 Km
25:32 90
10 Km
50:45 92
15 Km
1:15:42 92
20 Km
1:40:48 86
25 Km
2:07:01 85
30 Km
2:34:43 83
35 Km
3:04:33 81
40 Km
3:36:44 74
45 Km
4:08:59 70
Details 67 285 Ray Sharp USAUSA 4:42:00 SB
5 Km
25:54 96
10 Km
51:06 93
15 Km
1:16:05 93
20 Km
1:41:22 89
25 Km
2:07:42 87
30 Km
2:34:27 82
35 Km
3:04:32 80
40 Km
3:37:05 75
45 Km
4:10:25 71
Details 68 142 Basanta Bahadur Rana INDIND 4:43:09
5 Km
24:11 66
10 Km
48:08 67
15 Km
1:12:19 69
20 Km
1:36:32 64
25 Km
2:00:53 64
30 Km
2:27:17 67
35 Km
2:57:47 73
40 Km
3:29:45 70
45 Km
4:04:20 67
Details 69 169 Vitaliy Sleptsov KAZKAZ 4:48:05 PB
5 Km
25:58 97
10 Km
51:50 96
15 Km
1:17:38 95
20 Km
1:43:35 92
25 Km
2:09:36 90
30 Km
2:35:44 84
35 Km
3:05:33 82
40 Km
3:37:49 76
45 Km
4:14:05 72
Details 70 141 Jalan Parayil Surendran INDIND 5:04:31
5 Km
24:13 68
10 Km
48:20 71
15 Km
1:12:20 71
20 Km
1:37:15 70
25 Km
2:05:57 83
30 Km
2:39:38 88
35 Km
3:16:22 83
40 Km
3:54:00 77
45 Km
4:30:41 73
Details 133 Attila Fülöp HUNHUN DQ
5 Km
25:31 88
Details 143 Chandan Singh INDIND DQ
5 Km
24:13 67
10 Km
48:20 72
15 Km
1:12:20 70
20 Km
1:38:21 72
25 Km
2:08:44 88
Details 113 Daniel King GBRGBR DQ
5 Km
23:53 46
10 Km
47:11 42
15 Km
1:10:43 38
20 Km
1:34:09 38
25 Km
1:57:34 38
30 Km
2:21:04 40
35 Km
2:46:09 40
Details 73 Salvador Mira ESAESA DQ
5 Km
23:33 20
10 Km
46:30 14
15 Km
1:10:54 46
Details 171 Dae-ro Lee KORKOR DQ
5 Km
24:04 57
10 Km
48:02 58
15 Km
1:11:49 58
Details 232 Vladimir Kanaykin RUSRUS DQ
5 Km
22:58 5
10 Km
44:47 2
15 Km
1:06:41 4
20 Km
1:28:10 5
25 Km
1:49:33 2
30 Km
2:10:52 2
35 Km
2:31:31 2
40 Km
2:52:08 2
45 Km
3:13:15 2
Details 201 Harold van Beek NEDNED DQ
5 Km
26:41 99
10 Km
54:19 99
Details 15 Aliaksandr Kazakou BLRBLR DQ
5 Km
24:10 64
10 Km
48:09 68
15 Km
1:12:18 67
20 Km
1:36:32 65
25 Km
2:00:53 63
30 Km
2:25:14 59
35 Km
2:49:41 52
40 Km
3:15:04 46
45 Km
3:45:44 54
Details 40 Shucai Xing CHNCHN DQ
5 Km
23:45 30
10 Km
46:54 18
15 Km
1:09:16 14
20 Km
1:32:07 15
Details 241 Fabio Ruzzier SLOSLO DQ
5 Km
26:48 101
Details 238 Andrey Ruzavin RUSRUS DNF
5 Km
22:59 7
10 Km
44:49 6
15 Km
1:06:42 6
20 Km
1:28:40 6
25 Km
1:51:08 6
30 Km
2:14:28 7
Details 240 Igor Erokhin RUSRUS DNF
5 Km
22:59 8
10 Km
44:48 5
15 Km
1:06:41 5
20 Km
1:28:10 4
25 Km
1:49:33 3
30 Km
2:11:07 3
Details 252 Andreas Gustafsson SWESWE DNF
5 Km
23:43 28
10 Km
47:17 43
15 Km
1:10:44 42
20 Km
1:34:09 37
25 Km
1:57:33 33
30 Km
2:20:58 33
35 Km
2:44:24 28
40 Km
3:10:10 34
Details 257 Chokirjon Irmatov TJKTJK DNF
5 Km
26:22 98
10 Km
51:57 97
15 Km
1:18:05 97
20 Km
1:46:19 95
Details 273 Ivan Losev UKRUKR DNF
5 Km
24:04 59
10 Km
48:03 60
15 Km
1:12:03 63
20 Km
1:35:42 58
25 Km
1:59:24 50
30 Km
2:23:50 53
35 Km
2:48:48 50
Details 275 Oleksandr Romanenko UKRUKR DNF
5 Km
24:03 56
10 Km
48:02 57
15 Km
1:11:48 55
20 Km
1:35:40 51
25 Km
1:59:17 47
30 Km
2:23:09 49
35 Km
2:51:00 57
Details 279 Matthew Boyles USAUSA DNF
5 Km
24:13 71
10 Km
48:15 69
15 Km
1:12:03 64
20 Km
1:35:46 63
25 Km
1:59:41 59
30 Km
2:23:50 54
35 Km
2:48:20 48
40 Km
3:14:49 45
Details 32 Cristian Bascuñán CHICHI DNF
5 Km
25:01 85
10 Km
49:54 79
15 Km
1:14:47 86
20 Km
1:41:47 90
25 Km
2:07:41 86
30 Km
2:34:22 81
35 Km
3:03:10 78
Details 18 Aliaksei Litvinchuk BLRBLR DNF
5 Km
24:14 72
10 Km
48:15 70
15 Km
1:12:19 68
20 Km
1:36:33 66
25 Km
2:00:53 62
30 Km
2:25:18 60
35 Km
2:56:30 71
Details 22 Vitali Talankou BLRBLR DNF
5 Km
24:04 61
10 Km
47:39 49
15 Km
1:11:02 47
20 Km
1:34:02 31
25 Km
1:57:12 29
30 Km
2:20:11 27
35 Km
2:44:10 25
40 Km
3:11:31 40
45 Km
3:50:34 59
Details 224 Dionísio Ventura PORPOR DNF
5 Km
23:47 33
10 Km
47:01 26
15 Km
1:10:11 24
20 Km
1:33:29 24
25 Km
1:56:37 22
30 Km
2:19:31 22
35 Km
2:43:07 22
Details 251 Kazimír Verkin SVKSVK DNF
5 Km
25:00 81
10 Km
49:54 84
15 Km
1:14:45 78
20 Km
1:39:31 78
25 Km
2:04:22 76
30 Km
2:30:20 77
35 Km
2:55:36 70
40 Km
3:23:31 65
Details 183 Ricardas Rekst LTULTU DNF
5 Km
25:44 94
10 Km
50:44 88
15 Km
1:15:41 90
20 Km
1:40:38 83
25 Km
2:06:44 84
Details 174 Vjaceslavs Grigorjevs LATLAT DNF
5 Km
25:12 87
10 Km
50:09 87
15 Km
1:15:13 87
20 Km
1:41:06 88
Details 71 Marco Benavides ESAESA DNF
5 Km
23:50 42
10 Km
47:10 40
15 Km
1:10:43 41
20 Km
1:34:12 44
25 Km
1:58:39 46
Details 61 Xavier Moreno ECUECU DNF
5 Km
23:32 14
10 Km
46:30 15
15 Km
1:09:37 16
20 Km
1:32:33 17
25 Km
1:55:30 17
30 Km
2:19:49 25
Details 67 Magno Mesías Zapata ECUECU DNF
5 Km
23:51 44
10 Km
47:44 54
15 Km
1:11:47 50
20 Km
1:35:45 61
25 Km
1:59:56 61
30 Km
2:26:10 64
Details 108 Denis Langlois FRAFRA DNF
5 Km
23:53 47
10 Km
48:03 59
15 Km
1:13:15 75
Details 94 Antti Kempas FINFIN DNF
5 Km
23:41 22
10 Km
47:01 24
15 Km
1:10:13 29
20 Km
1:33:29 23
25 Km
1:56:39 26
30 Km
2:19:41 24
35 Km
2:43:20 23
40 Km
3:07:50 26
Details 106 Herve Davaux FRAFRA DNF
5 Km
23:41 21
10 Km
47:00 23
15 Km
1:10:52 45
20 Km
1:34:11 39
25 Km
1:57:36 44
30 Km
2:23:57 57
Details 140 Babubhai Kesharabhai Panucha INDIND DNF
5 Km
23:49 38
10 Km
47:03 31
15 Km
1:10:11 21
20 Km
1:34:30 48
25 Km
2:05:27 81