Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

11 MAY 2008 13:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 136 Olga Kaniskina RUSRUS 1:25:42 CR
5 Km
21:04 3
10 Km
42:24 1
15 Km
1:03:52 1
Details 2 139 Tatiana Sibileva RUSRUS 1:26:29
5 Km
21:04 2
10 Km
42:24 2
15 Km
1:03:53 2
Details 3 124 Vera Santos PORPOR 1:28:17 PB
5 Km
22:21 6
10 Km
44:21 4
15 Km
1:06:15 3
Details 4 134 Liudmila Arkhipova RUSRUS 1:28:29
5 Km
22:22 9
10 Km
44:23 8
15 Km
1:06:19 4
Details 5 48 María Vasco ESPESP 1:28:39 SB
5 Km
22:21 7
10 Km
44:22 7
15 Km
1:06:23 5
Details 6 76 Olive Loughnane IRLIRL 1:29:17 PB
5 Km
22:21 8
10 Km
44:38 10
15 Km
1:06:56 8
Details 7 4 Jane Saville AUSAUS 1:29:27 SB
5 Km
22:22 10
10 Km
44:22 6
15 Km
1:06:40 6
Details 8 47 María José Poves ESPESP 1:29:31 PB
5 Km
22:37 23
10 Km
44:46 16
15 Km
1:07:02 9
Details 9 11 Elena Ginko BLRBLR 1:29:35 SB
5 Km
22:22 12
10 Km
44:22 5
15 Km
1:06:52 7
Details 10 120 Susana Feitor PORPOR 1:29:38
5 Km
22:26 16
10 Km
44:45 15
15 Km
1:07:02 10
Details 11 118 Ana Cabecinha PORPOR 1:29:39 PB
5 Km
22:26 17
10 Km
44:44 13
15 Km
1:07:06 11
Details 12 99 Sonata Milušauskaité LTULTU 1:30:35 NR
5 Km
22:27 20
10 Km
44:44 12
15 Km
1:07:07 12
Details 13 61 Sabine Krantz GERGER 1:30:39 SB
5 Km
22:26 18
10 Km
44:45 14
15 Km
1:07:29 14
Details 14 63 Athanasía Tsoumeléka GREGRE 1:30:40
5 Km
22:22 13
10 Km
44:34 9
15 Km
1:07:12 13
Details 15 60 Melanie Seeger GERGER 1:31:09
5 Km
22:26 15
10 Km
45:00 19
15 Km
1:08:23 19
Details 16 155 Vira Zozulya UKRUKR 1:31:12
5 Km
22:24 14
10 Km
44:46 17
15 Km
1:07:33 15
Details 17 100 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:31:21 SB
5 Km
22:26 19
10 Km
45:00 18
15 Km
1:07:56 16
Details 18 130 Ana Maria Groza ROUROU 1:31:37 SB
5 Km
22:42 27
10 Km
45:18 23
15 Km
1:08:12 17
Details 19 123 Inês Henriques PORPOR 1:32:35
5 Km
22:37 21
10 Km
45:09 21
15 Km
1:08:21 18
Details 20 85 Elisa Rigaudo ITAITA 1:32:38 SB
5 Km
22:47 29
10 Km
45:40 26
15 Km
1:08:55 20
Details 21 131 Claudia Stef ROUROU 1:33:19
5 Km
22:42 25
10 Km
45:36 24
15 Km
1:08:58 21
Details 22 29 Sandra Zapata COLCOL 1:33:22 NR
5 Km
22:37 22
10 Km
45:40 25
15 Km
1:09:29 25
Details 23 20 Tania Regina Spindler BRABRA 1:33:23 NR
5 Km
23:01 37
10 Km
45:55 27
15 Km
1:09:28 23
Details 24 19 Cisiane Lopes BRABRA 1:33:44 PB
5 Km
22:52 32
10 Km
45:56 29
15 Km
1:09:29 24
Details 25 46 Beatriz Pascual ESPESP 1:33:55
5 Km
22:22 11
10 Km
45:12 22
15 Km
1:09:07 22
Details 26 122 Maribel Gonçalves PORPOR 1:33:56 SB
5 Km
23:31 51
10 Km
46:49 36
15 Km
1:10:18 28
Details 27 86 Valentina Trapletti ITAITA 1:34:10 PB
5 Km
23:49 63
10 Km
47:32 53
15 Km
1:11:13 36
Details 28 42 Rocío Florido ESPESP 1:34:26
5 Km
23:23 47
10 Km
46:41 35
15 Km
1:10:22 29
Details 29 113 Agnieszka Dygacz POLPOL 1:34:27
5 Km
23:23 44
10 Km
46:25 33
15 Km
1:10:08 27
Details 30 12 Zhanna Halaunia BLRBLR 1:34:56 SB
5 Km
22:52 31
10 Km
45:56 28
15 Km
1:10:03 26
Details 31 8 Claire Tallent AUSAUS 1:35:01
5 Km
22:57 34
10 Km
46:33 34
15 Km
1:10:37 30
Details 32 97 Neringa Aidietyte LTULTU 1:35:10
5 Km
23:31 50
10 Km
46:53 40
15 Km
1:10:53 33
Details 33 145 Monica Svensson SWESWE 1:35:18 SB
5 Km
23:21 42
10 Km
47:07 42
15 Km
1:11:14 37
Details 34 43 Maria Teresa Gargallo ESPESP 1:35:37
5 Km
23:37 55
10 Km
47:13 43
15 Km
1:11:16 38
Details 35 31 Zuzana Schindlerová CZECZE 1:36:10
5 Km
22:38 24
10 Km
46:17 30
15 Km
1:11:08 35
Details 36 22 Dan He CHNCHN 1:36:18
5 Km
23:15 40
10 Km
47:48 57
15 Km
1:12:34 50
Details 37 5 Natalie Saville AUSAUS 1:36:32
5 Km
23:23 46
10 Km
46:50 37
15 Km
1:10:56 34
Details 38 105 Maria Graciela Mendoza MEXMEX 1:36:40 SB
5 Km
23:44 61
10 Km
47:18 46
15 Km
1:11:41 39
Details 39 101 Brigita Virbalyté LTULTU 1:36:52
5 Km
23:35 52
10 Km
47:44 55
15 Km
1:12:20 45
Details 40 127 Veronica Budileanu ROUROU 1:36:57
5 Km
23:10 39
10 Km
47:28 51
15 Km
1:12:14 44
Details 41 150 Olena Miroshnychenko UKRUKR 1:37:01
5 Km
23:53 65
10 Km
47:41 54
15 Km
1:12:09 41
Details 42 24 Xiaoling Song CHNCHN 1:37:14 SB
5 Km
23:26 49
10 Km
47:53 58
15 Km
1:12:24 48
Details 43 93 Jolanta Dukure LATLAT 1:37:39 SB
5 Km
22:58 36
10 Km
46:54 41
15 Km
1:12:01 40
Details 44 36 Johana Ordóñez ECUECU 1:37:54 PB
5 Km
22:52 33
10 Km
46:51 38
15 Km
1:12:30 49
Details 45 57 Johanna Jackson GBRGBR 1:37:56
5 Km
22:58 35
10 Km
47:28 50
15 Km
1:12:55 51
Details 46 79 Federica Ferraro ITAITA 1:38:00 PB
5 Km
24:14 76
10 Km
48:29 60
15 Km
1:13:02 53
Details 47 69 Edina Füsti HUNHUN 1:38:28
5 Km
24:08 74
10 Km
48:33 63
15 Km
1:13:33 54
Details 48 109 Maria del Rosario Sánchez MEXMEX 1:38:55 SB
5 Km
23:54 66
10 Km
48:31 61
15 Km
1:13:53 58
Details 49 111 Paulina Buziak POLPOL 1:39:01
5 Km
23:23 43
10 Km
47:25 48
15 Km
1:12:57 52
Details 50 25 Shanshan Wang CHNCHN 1:39:11 SB
5 Km
23:38 57
10 Km
47:48 56
15 Km
1:12:24 47
Details 51 142 Marie Polli SUISUI 1:39:25
5 Km
23:37 54
10 Km
47:27 49
15 Km
1:12:14 43
Details 52 107 Claudia Ortega MEXMEX 1:39:38 PB
5 Km
24:02 69
10 Km
48:48 67
15 Km
1:13:52 57
Details 53 67 Evelyn Nuñez GUAGUA 1:39:56 SB
5 Km
23:38 58
10 Km
48:34 64
15 Km
1:14:04 59
Details 54 141 Laura Polli SUISUI 1:40:16
5 Km
23:23 45
10 Km
47:15 45
15 Km
1:12:11 42
Details 55 90 Svetlana Tolstaya KAZKAZ 1:40:22
5 Km
24:02 70
10 Km
48:40 65
15 Km
1:14:12 60
Details 56 156 Susan Armenta USAUSA 1:40:24
5 Km
23:57 67
10 Km
48:33 62
15 Km
1:13:48 55
Details 57 18 Geovana Irusta BOLBOL 1:40:39 SB
5 Km
24:00 68
10 Km
48:55 69
15 Km
1:14:56 62
Details 58 10 Hanna Drabenia BLRBLR 1:40:52
5 Km
24:03 71
10 Km
48:23 59
15 Km
1:13:50 56
Details 59 56 Anne-Gaëlle Retout FRAFRA 1:41:01 PB
5 Km
25:06 88
10 Km
50:25 78
15 Km
1:15:52 65
Details 60 98 Jurgita Krinickaité-Meškauskiene LTULTU 1:41:22
5 Km
24:07 73
10 Km
48:54 68
15 Km
1:14:43 61
Details 61 54 Sandra Mitrovic FRAFRA 1:41:44
5 Km
24:32 77
10 Km
49:22 71
15 Km
1:15:09 63
Details 62 96 Agnese Pastare LATLAT 1:42:35 PB
5 Km
23:43 60
10 Km
49:21 70
15 Km
1:15:54 66
Details 63 143 Maria Czaková SVKSVK 1:42:58
5 Km
24:54 85
10 Km
49:46 74
15 Km
1:16:24 67
Details 64 30 Lucie Pelantová CZECZE 1:43:03
5 Km
23:42 59
10 Km
48:45 66
15 Km
1:15:36 64
Details 65 71 Andrea Kovács HUNHUN 1:43:32 SB
5 Km
25:17 91
10 Km
51:23 85
15 Km
1:17:29 69
Details 66 161 Maria Michta USAUSA 1:45:02 PB
5 Km
24:44 81
10 Km
50:26 79
15 Km
1:17:23 68
Details 67 152 Olena Shevchuk UKRUKR 1:45:15
5 Km
24:09 75
10 Km
50:11 75
15 Km
1:17:31 70
Details 68 163 Jolene Moore USAUSA 1:45:32
5 Km
24:42 79
10 Km
50:15 76
15 Km
1:17:48 72
Details 69 34 Maritza Guamán ECUECU 1:45:59 PB
5 Km
24:51 82
10 Km
50:53 83
15 Km
1:17:47 71
Details 70 87 Galina Kichigina KAZKAZ 1:46:45
5 Km
25:01 87
10 Km
50:53 84
15 Km
1:18:51 75
Details 71 108 Maria Esther Sánchez MEXMEX 1:47:08
5 Km
23:52 64
10 Km
49:41 72
15 Km
1:17:57 73
Details 72 94 Modra Ignate LATLAT 1:47:38 SB
5 Km
25:29 92
10 Km
52:06 88
15 Km
1:19:35 78
Details 73 35 Yadira Guamán ECUECU 1:48:12 SB
5 Km
24:53 83
10 Km
50:44 82
15 Km
1:19:44 79
Details 74 21 Rachel Seaman CANCAN 1:48:52 SB
5 Km
24:53 84
10 Km
50:35 80
15 Km
1:18:27 74
Details 75 157 Stephanie Casey USAUSA 1:49:42
5 Km
24:55 86
10 Km
51:24 86
15 Km
1:18:51 77
Details 76 112 Lucyna Chrusciel POLPOL 1:49:51
5 Km
26:06 97
10 Km
53:17 92
15 Km
1:21:01 80
Details 77 104 Sandra Evaristo MEXMEX 1:50:03
5 Km
25:14 90
10 Km
52:50 90
15 Km
1:21:01 81
Details 78 52 Christine Guinaudeau FRAFRA 1:51:12
5 Km
24:42 78
10 Km
50:39 81
15 Km
1:18:51 76
Details 79 89 Anna Teplyakova KAZKAZ 1:53:06
5 Km
25:35 95
10 Km
53:06 91
15 Km
1:22:49 83
Details 80 38 Hanaa Gad EGYEGY 1:54:45 PB
5 Km
26:10 98
10 Km
53:33 93
15 Km
1:22:32 82
Details 81 126 Milexis Sepúlveda PURPUR 1:59:16 SB
5 Km
25:49 96
10 Km
52:37 89
15 Km
1:23:34 84
Details 137 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUSRUS DQ
5 Km
21:04 1
10 Km
42:24 3
Details 91 Yeongeun Jeon KORKOR DQ
5 Km
23:46 62
Details 158 Samantha Cohen USAUSA DQ
5 Km
24:43 80
10 Km
50:16 77
Details 147 Fatma Ormeci TURTUR DQ
5 Km
25:34 93
Details 151 Nadiya Borovska UKRUKR DQ
5 Km
22:45 28
10 Km
46:20 32
Details 154 Lyudmila Yegorova-Shelest UKRUKR DQ
5 Km
22:47 30
10 Km
46:19 31
15 Km
1:10:45 31
Details 16 Sniazhana Yurchanka BLRBLR DQ
5 Km
23:02 38
10 Km
47:32 52
Details 14 Ryta Turava BLRBLR DNF
5 Km
22:16 5
10 Km
45:03 20
Details 6 Megan Szirom AUSAUS DNF
5 Km
24:03 72
10 Km
49:42 73
Details 115 Sylwia Korzeniowska-Chirat POLPOL DNF
5 Km
22:42 26
Details 53 Stéphanie Iund FRAFRA DNF
5 Km
25:06 89
10 Km
51:25 87
Details 66 Déspina Zapounídou GREGRE DNF
5 Km
23:37 56
10 Km
46:53 39
15 Km
1:10:49 32
Details 73 Viktória Madarász HUNHUN DNF
5 Km
25:35 94
10 Km
54:22 94
15 Km
1:25:37 85
Details 83 Gisella Orsini ITAITA DNF
5 Km
23:20 41
10 Km
47:14 44
15 Km
1:12:23 46
Details 80 Rossella Giordano ITAITA DNF
5 Km
23:24 48
10 Km
47:23 47
Details 144 Zuzana Malíková SVKSVK DNF
5 Km
23:37 53
Details 138 Tatyana Shemyakina RUSRUS DNF
5 Km
21:44 4
10 Km
44:39 11
Details 102 Yufang Yuan MASMAS DNS