Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

16 MAY 2010 10:10

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 127 Hao Wang CHNCHN 1:22:35 SB
5km
20:55 20
10km
41:30 11
15km
1:02:06 5
Details 2 119 Yafei Chu CHNCHN 1:22:46
5km
20:51 8
10km
41:29 9
15km
1:02:05 2
Details 3 248 Andrey Krivov RUSRUS 1:22:54 SB
5km
20:51 12
10km
41:29 10
15km
1:02:05 4
Details 4 134 Luis Fernando López COLCOL 1:23:11
5km
20:51 6
10km
41:28 2
15km
1:02:05 1
Details 5 118 Ding Chen CHNCHN 1:23:49
5km
21:00 22
10km
42:12 20
15km
1:03:03 13
Details 6 215 Eder Sánchez MEXMEX 1:23:56
5km
20:50 3
10km
41:29 8
15km
1:02:33 11
Details 7 245 Sergey Bakulin RUSRUS 1:24:05 SB
5km
20:51 7
10km
41:29 5
15km
1:02:14 8
Details 8 137 Gustavo Restrepo COLCOL 1:24:08 SB
5km
20:51 9
10km
41:29 7
15km
1:02:10 7
Details 9 116 Yerko Araya CHICHI 1:24:23
5km
20:52 14
10km
41:41 12
15km
1:02:39 12
Details 10 264 Hassanine Sebei TUNTUN 1:24:27 SB
5km
20:51 5
10km
41:29 6
15km
1:02:07 6
Details 11 193 Ivano Brugnetti ITAITA 1:24:29 SB
5km
20:50 1
10km
41:28 1
15km
1:02:29 10
Details 12 164 Miguel Ángel López ESPESP 1:24:32
5km
20:53 18
10km
41:57 18
15km
1:03:14 15
Details 13 254 Petr Trofimov RUSRUS 1:25:03
5km
20:51 11
10km
41:42 14
15km
1:03:04 14
Details 14 210 Pedro Daniel Gómez MEXMEX 1:25:09 SB
5km
20:53 17
10km
41:42 15
15km
1:03:15 16
Details 15 226 Rafal Augustyn POLPOL 1:25:28
5km
21:11 25
10km
42:29 22
15km
1:04:01 20
Details 16 253 Denis Strelkov RUSRUS 1:25:30
5km
20:52 15
10km
41:48 17
15km
1:03:26 17
Details 17 161 José Ignacio Díaz ESPESP 1:25:55
5km
21:22 32
10km
42:30 23
15km
1:03:57 19
Details 18 219 Claudio Erasmo Vargas MEXMEX 1:26:19 SB
5km
20:51 13
10km
41:42 13
15km
1:03:41 18
Details 19 206 Koichiro Morioka JPNJPN 1:26:36
5km
21:19 29
10km
42:54 29
15km
1:04:41 24
Details 20 128 Zhen Wang CHNCHN 1:26:49
5km
20:54 19
10km
42:13 21
15km
1:04:27 22
Details 21 169 Benjamín Sánchez ESPESP 1:26:55
5km
21:21 31
10km
42:37 25
15km
1:04:26 21
Details 22 227 Rafal Fedaczynski POLPOL 1:26:58
5km
21:26 33
10km
43:01 30
15km
1:04:55 26
Details 23 205 Isamu Fujisawa JPNJPN 1:27:19
5km
21:13 27
10km
42:30 24
15km
1:04:41 25
Details 24 199 Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITAITA 1:27:24
5km
21:29 36
10km
43:29 34
15km
1:05:34 33
Details 25 241 Sérgio Vieira PORPOR 1:27:25
5km
21:52 49
10km
43:39 35
15km
1:05:40 34
Details 26 228 Jakub Jelonek POLPOL 1:27:35
5km
21:28 34
10km
43:40 38
15km
1:05:27 30
Details 27 234 Augusto Cardoso PORPOR 1:27:40
5km
21:52 47
10km
43:46 41
15km
1:05:43 35
Details 28 175 Kevin Campion FRAFRA 1:27:45
5km
21:51 43
10km
43:40 36
15km
1:05:33 32
Details 29 237 Pedro Isidro PORPOR 1:27:55
5km
21:52 48
10km
43:40 37
15km
1:05:43 36
Details 30 123 Jianbo Li CHNCHN 1:28:06
5km
20:50 2
10km
41:29 3
15km
1:02:16 9
Details 31 145 Andrés Chocho ECUECU 1:28:19
5km
20:51 10
10km
41:48 16
15km
1:04:36 23
Details 32 133 John Edison García COLCOL 1:28:20 SB
5km
21:02 24
10km
42:46 26
15km
1:05:16 28
Details 33 162 José David Domínguez ESPESP 1:28:21
5km
21:13 28
10km
42:51 28
15km
1:05:06 27
Details 34 139 Allan Segura CRCCRC 1:28:25 SB
5km
21:21 30
10km
43:21 33
15km
1:05:32 31
Details 35 258 Anton Kucmin SVKSVK 1:28:28
5km
21:51 46
10km
43:50 42
15km
1:06:13 38
Details 36 233 Dawid Tomala POLPOL 1:29:21
5km
21:51 45
10km
43:41 39
15km
1:06:02 37
Details 37 251 Andrey Ruzavin RUSRUS 1:29:22
5km
21:12 26
10km
42:50 27
15km
1:05:26 29
Details 38 198 Matteo Giupponi ITAITA 1:29:39 SB
5km
21:29 35
10km
43:42 40
15km
1:06:17 39
Details 39 200 Daniele Paris ITAITA 1:29:56
5km
22:33 59
10km
45:04 50
15km
1:07:13 42
Details 40 207 Yusuke Suzuki JPNJPN 1:30:08
5km
21:51 42
10km
44:36 48
15km
1:07:30 45
Details 41 144 Mauricio Arteaga ECUECU 1:30:11 SB
5km
21:39 38
10km
44:04 44
15km
1:06:34 40
Details 42 174 Antonin Boyez FRAFRA 1:30:39
5km
21:54 50
10km
43:58 43
15km
1:06:45 41
Details 43 263 Perseus Karlström SWESWE 1:30:49
5km
22:52 64
10km
45:57 60
15km
1:08:10 49
Details 44 156 Victor Mendoza ESAESA 1:30:57 SB
5km
21:48 41
10km
44:15 45
15km
1:07:15 43
Details 45 114 Iñaki Gómez CANCAN 1:31:14 PB
5km
22:18 57
10km
45:12 53
15km
1:08:21 51
Details 46 106 Ian Rayson AUSAUS 1:31:21
5km
22:18 56
10km
45:11 51
15km
1:08:24 52
Details 47 187 Máté Helebrandt HUNHUN 1:31:42
5km
22:30 58
10km
45:03 49
15km
1:08:00 48
Details 48 242 Noel Santini PURPUR 1:32:17 PB
5km
21:51 44
10km
44:19 46
15km
1:07:15 44
Details 49 158 Francisco Arcilla ESPESP 1:32:31 SB
5km
21:00 23
10km
43:12 31
15km
1:08:11 50
Details 50 218 Giovanni Torres MEXMEX 1:32:56
5km
20:56 21
10km
43:20 32
15km
1:07:33 46
Details 51 261 Andreas Gustafsson SWESWE 1:33:00 SB
5km
22:52 63
10km
45:57 61
15km
1:09:11 55
Details 52 185 Anibal Paau GUAGUA 1:33:22 SB
5km
21:31 37
10km
44:19 47
15km
1:07:41 47
Details 53 232 Grzegorz Sudol POLPOL 1:33:27
5km
21:45 39
10km
45:32 55
15km
1:09:09 54
Details 54 262 Anatole Ibañez SWESWE 1:33:29
5km
22:08 52
10km
45:12 52
15km
1:08:25 53
Details 55 149 Ricardo Lojan ECUECU 1:33:37 PB
5km
22:13 54
10km
45:43 57
15km
1:09:49 57
Details 56 111 Moacir Zimmermann BRABRA 1:34:28 SB
5km
21:47 40
10km
45:56 59
15km
1:10:12 58
Details 57 115 Edward Araya CHICHI 1:34:47 SB
5km
22:08 53
10km
45:13 54
15km
1:09:43 56
Details 58 146 Jonnathan Caceres ECUECU 1:35:47
5km
22:07 51
10km
45:43 56
15km
1:10:23 59
Details 59 266 Recep Çelik TURTUR 1:35:52
5km
22:40 61
10km
46:10 63
15km
1:10:39 60
Details 60 274 Patrick Stroupe USAUSA 1:37:24 SB
5km
22:55 66
10km
46:16 64
15km
1:10:57 61
Details 61 265 Hédi Teraoui TUNTUN 1:37:38
5km
22:41 62
10km
45:43 58
15km
1:11:10 63
Details 62 173 Mehdi Boufraine FRAFRA 1:37:46 SB
5km
22:53 65
10km
46:08 62
15km
1:11:10 62
Details 63 223 Jacques van Bremen NEDNED 1:41:04
5km
25:39 69
10km
50:52 69
15km
1:15:27 64
Details 64 222 Harold van Beek NEDNED 1:44:33 SB
5km
25:44 70
10km
51:32 70
15km
1:17:34 66
Details 65 112 Creighton Connolly CANCAN 1:45:31 PB
5km
23:51 67
10km
49:45 67
15km
1:16:01 65
Details 217 Bernardo Segura MEXMEX DQ
5km
20:52 16
10km
41:58 19
Details 184 Luis Gomez GUAGUA DQ
5km
22:15 55
10km
46:29 66
Details 224 Erik Tysse NORNOR DQ
5km
20:50 4
10km
41:29 4
15km
1:02:05 3
Details 238 António Pereira PORPOR DNF
Details 271 Dan Serianni USAUSA DNF
5km
24:30 68
10km
50:18 68
15km
1:17:35 67
Details 177 Yohann Diniz FRAFRA DNF
Details 150 Rolando Saquipay ECUECU DNF
Details 197 Fortunato D'Onofrio ITAITA DNF
5km
22:39 60
10km
46:21 65
Details 113 Evan Dunfee CANCAN DNF
Details 107 Adam Rutter AUSAUS DNF
Details 153 Mamdouh Elsayed Taha EGYEGY DNS