Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

16 MAY 2010 10:10

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2010 PB
Details 1 106 Ian Rayson AUSTRALIAAUS 1:27:53 1:24:25
Details 2 107 Adam Rutter AUSTRALIAAUS 1:24:56 1:21:23
Details 3 111 Moacir Zimmermann BRAZILBRA 1:23:13 1:21:35
Details 4 112 Creighton Connolly CANADACAN 1:45:31 1:30:49
Details 5 113 Evan Dunfee CANADACAN 1:23:45
Details 6 114 Iñaki Gómez CANADACAN 1:24:18 1:20:58
Details 7 115 Edward Araya CHILECHI 1:34:47 1:26:14
Details 8 116 Yerko Araya CHILECHI 1:23:10 1:23:10
Details 9 118 Ding Chen PR OF CHINACHN 1:21:59 1:17:40
Details 10 123 Jianbo Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:21:08 1:19:10
Details 11 127 Hao Wang PR OF CHINACHN 1:20:50 1:18:13
Details 12 128 Zhen Wang PR OF CHINACHN 1:20:42 1:17:36
Details 13 119 Yafei Chu PR OF CHINACHN 1:21:11 1:18:38
Details 14 133 John Edison García COLOMBIACOL 1:28:20 1:24:40
Details 15 134 Luis Fernando López COLOMBIACOL 1:21:12 1:20:03
Details 16 137 Gustavo Restrepo COLOMBIACOL 1:22:56 1:22:01
Details 17 139 Allan Segura COSTA RICACRC 1:28:25 1:23:12
Details 18 144 Mauricio Arteaga ECUADORECU 1:30:11 1:21:56
Details 19 145 Andrés Chocho ECUADORECU 1:27:42 1:22:05
Details 20 146 Jonnathan Caceres ECUADORECU 1:31:55 1:31:55
Details 21 149 Ricardo Lojan ECUADORECU 1:33:37 1:33:37
Details 22 150 Rolando Saquipay ECUADORECU 1:24:50 1:19:21
Details 23 153 Mamdouh Elsayed Taha EGYPTEGY
Details 24 156 Victor Mendoza EL SALVADORESA 1:30:57 1:26:18
Details 25 158 Francisco Arcilla SPAINESP 1:26:35 1:23:06
Details 26 161 José Ignacio Díaz SPAINESP 1:23:09 1:21:48
Details 27 162 José David Domínguez SPAINESP 1:23:21 1:20:15
Details 28 164 Miguel Ángel López SPAINESP 1:23:08 1:19:49
Details 29 169 Benjamín Sánchez SPAINESP 1:23:17 1:20:48
Details 30 173 Mehdi Boufraine FRANCEFRA 1:37:46 1:29:08
Details 31 174 Antonin Boyez FRANCEFRA 1:23:25 1:23:25
Details 32 175 Kevin Campion FRANCEFRA 1:24:01 1:22:48
Details 33 177 Yohann Diniz FRANCEFRA 1:20:23 1:17:43
Details 34 184 Luis Gomez GUATEMALAGUA
Details 35 185 Anibal Paau GUATEMALAGUA 1:33:22 1:24:06
Details 36 187 Máté Helebrandt HUNGARYHUN 1:24:48 1:23:32
Details 37 193 Ivano Brugnetti ITALYITA 1:24:29 1:19:36
Details 38 197 Fortunato D'Onofrio ITALYITA 1:25:53 1:22:55
Details 39 198 Matteo Giupponi ITALYITA 1:29:39 1:20:58
Details 40 199 Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITALYITA 1:22:33 1:21:45
Details 41 200 Daniele Paris ITALYITA 1:25:12 1:24:32
Details 42 205 Isamu Fujisawa JAPANJPN 1:20:12 1:20:12
Details 43 206 Koichiro Morioka JAPANJPN 1:20:43 1:20:43
Details 44 207 Yusuke Suzuki JAPANJPN 1:20:06 1:20:06
Details 45 210 Pedro Daniel Gómez MEXICOMEX 1:23:27 1:22:17
Details 46 215 Eder Sánchez MEXICOMEX 1:21:16 1:18:34
Details 47 217 Bernardo Segura MEXICOMEX 1:28:00 1:19:05
Details 48 218 Giovanni Torres MEXICOMEX 1:28:24 1:25:18
Details 49 219 Claudio Erasmo Vargas MEXICOMEX 1:26:19 1:22:03
Details 50 222 Harold van Beek NETHERLANDSNED 1:44:33 1:24:52
Details 51 223 Jacques van Bremen NETHERLANDSNED 1:33:54 1:33:54
Details 52 224 Erik Tysse NORWAYNOR 1:20:08 1:19:11
Details 53 226 Rafal Augustyn POLANDPOL 1:22:02 1:20:53
Details 54 227 Rafal Fedaczynski POLANDPOL 1:22:36 1:21:21
Details 55 228 Jakub Jelonek POLANDPOL 1:22:24 1:21:05
Details 56 232 Grzegorz Sudol POLANDPOL 1:20:50 1:20:50
Details 57 233 Dawid Tomala POLANDPOL 1:22:31 1:20:50
Details 58 234 Augusto Cardoso PORTUGALPOR 1:26:56 1:22:40
Details 59 237 Pedro Isidro PORTUGALPOR 1:26:11 1:25:22
Details 60 238 António Pereira PORTUGALPOR 1:25:34
Details 61 241 Sérgio Vieira PORTUGALPOR 1:23:48 1:20:58
Details 62 242 Noel Santini PUERTO RICOPUR 1:32:17 1:32:17
Details 63 245 Sergey Bakulin RUSSIARUS 1:24:05 1:18:18
Details 64 248 Andrey Krivov RUSSIARUS 1:22:20 1:18:25
Details 65 251 Andrey Ruzavin RUSSIARUS 1:21:01 1:17:47
Details 66 253 Denis Strelkov RUSSIARUS 1:20:19 1:20:19
Details 67 254 Petr Trofimov RUSSIARUS 1:20:44 1:19:02
Details 68 258 Anton Kucmin SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 1:23:37 1:22:25
Details 69 261 Andreas Gustafsson SWEDENSWE 1:33:00 1:23:20
Details 70 262 Anatole Ibañez SWEDENSWE 1:23:30 1:23:30
Details 71 263 Perseus Karlström SWEDENSWE 1:25:32 1:23:43
Details 72 264 Hassanine Sebei TUNISIATUN 1:20:36 1:20:19
Details 73 265 Hédi Teraoui TUNISIATUN 1:23:25 1:23:25
Details 74 266 Recep Çelik TURKEYTUR 1:26:37 1:22:31
Details 75 271 Dan Serianni UNITED STATESUSA 1:38:26 1:38:26
Details 76 274 Patrick Stroupe UNITED STATESUSA 1:37:24 1:26:20