Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

13 MAY 2012 08:30

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 358 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUSRUS 3:38:08 WL
5km
22:20 3
10km
44:07 4
15km
1:05:50 4
20km
1:27:34 4
25km
1:49:38 4
30km
2:11:01 4
35km
2:33:11 1
40km
2:55:10 3
45km
3:16:41 2
Details 2 114 Jared Tallent AUSAUS 3:40:32 SB
5km
22:12 1
10km
43:58 1
15km
1:05:46 2
20km
1:27:33 1
25km
1:49:20 2
30km
2:11:01 3
35km
2:33:11 2
40km
2:55:10 2
45km
3:17:22 3
Details 3 150 Tianfeng Si CHNCHN 3:43:05 SB
5km
23:02 24
10km
45:22 14
15km
1:07:35 9
20km
1:29:32 8
25km
1:51:47 7
30km
2:13:40 7
35km
2:35:39 7
40km
2:57:46 5
45km
3:20:16 4
Details 4 349 Sergey Bakulin RUSRUS 3:46:14 SB
5km
22:21 6
10km
44:07 3
15km
1:05:50 3
20km
1:27:33 2
25km
1:49:20 1
30km
2:11:00 1
35km
2:33:11 4
40km
2:56:30 4
45km
3:21:32 5
Details 5 227 Christopher Linke GERGER 3:47:33 PB
5km
23:15 35
10km
46:25 37
15km
1:09:32 32
20km
1:32:40 36
25km
1:55:50 29
30km
2:18:42 30
35km
2:41:19 23
40km
3:03:48 17
45km
3:25:16 8
Details 6 193 Jesús Ángel García ESPESP 3:48:15 SB
5km
23:04 30
10km
45:39 25
15km
1:08:23 23
20km
1:31:05 24
25km
1:53:52 21
30km
2:16:29 18
35km
2:39:10 16
40km
3:02:09 12
45km
3:25:18 9
Details 7 153 Faguang Xu CHNCHN 3:48:47 SB
5km
23:02 25
10km
46:04 31
15km
1:09:13 30
20km
1:32:06 29
25km
1:54:53 27
30km
2:17:28 22
35km
2:40:21 19
40km
3:03:40 15
45km
3:26:28 12
Details 8 259 Marco De Luca ITAITA 3:49:50 SB
5km
23:15 38
10km
46:25 35
15km
1:09:32 31
20km
1:32:40 32
25km
1:55:50 28
30km
2:18:40 28
35km
2:41:03 21
40km
3:03:41 16
45km
3:26:30 13
Details 9 317 Rafal Augustyn POLPOL 3:49:53 SB
5km
22:57 14
10km
45:33 18
15km
1:08:06 19
20km
1:30:32 18
25km
1:53:01 15
30km
2:15:29 12
35km
2:38:08 11
40km
3:01:12 10
45km
3:25:09 7
Details 10 392 Oleksiy Kazanin UKRUKR 3:50:17 PB
5km
23:04 31
10km
45:38 21
15km
1:08:23 24
20km
1:31:04 23
25km
1:53:52 20
30km
2:16:26 17
35km
2:39:00 15
40km
3:01:12 9
45km
3:24:46 6
Details 11 303 Horacio Nava MEXMEX 3:51:23 SB
5km
23:00 21
10km
45:39 24
15km
1:08:06 18
20km
1:30:23 15
25km
1:52:47 12
30km
2:15:12 11
35km
2:38:01 10
40km
3:01:28 11
45km
3:26:05 11
Details 12 390 Ihor Hlavan UKRUKR 3:51:24 PB
5km
23:30 45
10km
46:40 41
15km
1:09:51 41
20km
1:32:54 37
25km
1:55:54 33
30km
2:19:09 33
35km
2:42:19 25
40km
3:05:36 21
45km
3:29:04 18
Details 13 325 Rafal Sikora POLPOL 3:51:43
5km
22:58 19
10km
45:38 19
15km
1:08:16 21
20km
1:30:34 21
25km
1:53:01 14
30km
2:15:30 14
35km
2:37:55 8
40km
3:00:59 8
45km
3:25:30 10
Details 14 254 Colin Griffin IRLIRL 3:52:55 SB
5km
23:44 49
10km
47:15 47
15km
1:10:46 47
20km
1:34:05 43
25km
1:57:32 38
30km
2:20:43 37
35km
2:43:48 34
40km
3:06:50 25
45km
3:29:44 20
Details 15 388 Serhiy Budza UKRUKR 3:53:02 PB
5km
23:30 44
10km
46:40 45
15km
1:09:51 40
20km
1:32:54 38
25km
1:55:54 34
30km
2:19:10 34
35km
2:42:20 26
40km
3:05:36 22
45km
3:29:07 19
Details 16 301 José Leyver MEXMEX 3:53:38
5km
22:50 13
10km
45:15 11
15km
1:07:33 8
20km
1:29:32 10
25km
1:51:47 8
30km
2:14:32 9
35km
2:38:33 13
40km
3:02:52 13
45km
3:28:38 16
Details 17 364 Mikhail Ryzhov RUSRUS 3:53:49 PB
5km
22:20 4
10km
44:08 6
15km
1:05:51 6
20km
1:27:35 6
25km
1:49:38 5
30km
2:11:44 5
35km
2:34:55 5
40km
3:00:35 7
45km
3:27:09 14
Details 18 398 Oleksiy Shelest UKRUKR 3:54:52 SB
5km
23:15 39
10km
46:25 34
15km
1:09:33 36
20km
1:32:40 33
25km
1:55:52 32
30km
2:18:41 29
35km
2:41:27 24
40km
3:04:26 19
45km
3:28:46 17
Details 19 361 Ivan Noskov RUSRUS 3:55:16 PB
5km
22:20 5
10km
44:09 7
15km
1:05:51 7
20km
1:27:35 5
25km
1:49:38 6
30km
2:11:44 6
35km
2:34:55 6
40km
3:00:06 6
45km
3:27:51 15
Details 20 281 Chilsung Park KORKOR 3:55:24 SB
5km
22:32 10
10km
45:15 13
15km
1:07:57 17
20km
1:30:32 19
25km
1:53:28 18
30km
2:16:54 19
35km
2:41:09 22
40km
3:05:59 24
45km
3:31:27 22
Details 21 278 Dong-young Kim KORKOR 3:56:12 SB
5km
22:59 20
10km
45:56 30
15km
1:08:53 29
20km
1:31:48 28
25km
1:54:49 25
30km
2:18:22 27
35km
2:42:25 27
40km
3:06:58 26
45km
3:31:36 23
Details 22 298 Clemente García MEXMEX 3:57:18
5km
22:57 15
10km
45:29 17
15km
1:07:36 10
20km
1:29:32 9
25km
1:51:48 9
30km
2:14:28 8
35km
2:38:23 12
40km
3:04:06 18
45km
3:31:24 21
Details 23 145 Zhide Cui CHNCHN 3:57:23
5km
23:04 28
10km
45:39 23
15km
1:08:38 25
20km
1:31:40 27
25km
1:54:49 26
30km
2:18:10 26
35km
2:42:37 28
40km
3:07:14 27
45km
3:32:32 24
Details 24 340 Marius Cocioran ROUROU 3:57:55 PB
5km
23:33 47
10km
47:17 50
15km
1:10:59 50
20km
1:34:39 49
25km
1:58:23 43
30km
2:22:06 41
35km
2:45:58 39
40km
3:09:45 31
45km
3:33:54 27
Details 25 345 Marc Mundell RSARSA 3:57:57 AR
5km
23:45 50
10km
47:15 48
15km
1:10:47 49
20km
1:34:06 44
25km
1:57:32 39
30km
2:20:44 38
35km
2:44:17 37
40km
3:08:55 30
45km
3:33:24 25
Details 26 333 Pedro Isidro PORPOR 3:58:00 PB
5km
24:04 63
10km
47:57 64
15km
1:11:42 63
20km
1:35:27 61
25km
1:59:11 46
30km
2:23:08 47
35km
2:47:15 42
40km
3:11:07 35
45km
3:34:42 28
Details 27 258 Teodorico Caporaso ITAITA 3:59:19 PB
5km
24:18 74
10km
48:34 76
15km
1:12:53 76
20km
1:36:57 74
25km
2:00:55 65
30km
2:24:31 62
35km
2:48:20 48
40km
3:12:02 39
45km
3:35:41 30
Details 28 161 Fredy Hernández COLCOL 4:00:22 SB
5km
23:05 32
10km
46:12 32
15km
1:09:41 38
20km
1:33:24 40
25km
1:57:07 37
30km
2:20:45 39
35km
2:44:34 38
40km
3:08:38 29
45km
3:33:31 26
Details 29 400 Oleksandr Venhlovskyy UKRUKR 4:00:55 PB
5km
23:22 41
10km
46:40 42
15km
1:09:50 39
20km
1:32:37 30
25km
1:55:50 30
30km
2:18:45 31
35km
2:43:35 32
40km
3:10:06 32
45km
3:35:31 29
Details 30 130 Mario José dos Santos Jr BRABRA 4:02:09 SB
5km
24:04 65
10km
47:57 63
15km
1:11:42 64
20km
1:35:31 62
25km
1:59:12 51
30km
2:23:07 45
35km
2:47:15 41
40km
3:11:07 36
45km
3:36:15 31
Details 31 244 Basanta Bahadur Rana INDIND 4:02:13 PB
5km
23:56 61
10km
47:42 60
15km
1:11:32 55
20km
1:35:16 55
25km
1:59:15 57
30km
2:23:47 55
35km
2:49:04 54
40km
3:14:25 48
45km
3:38:41 39
Details 32 197 Mikel Odriozola ESPESP 4:03:19 SB
5km
23:30 46
10km
46:40 44
15km
1:10:16 45
20km
1:34:06 45
25km
1:58:08 42
30km
2:22:16 42
35km
2:46:55 40
40km
3:11:51 38
45km
3:37:04 34
Details 33 309 Omar Zepeda MEXMEX 4:03:35
5km
22:57 17
10km
45:38 22
15km
1:08:16 22
20km
1:30:44 22
25km
1:53:29 19
30km
2:16:54 20
35km
2:40:51 20
40km
3:07:17 28
45km
3:36:35 32
Details 34 164 Rodrigo Moreno COLCOL 4:03:38 SB
5km
24:18 73
10km
48:21 74
15km
1:12:27 74
20km
1:36:33 73
25km
2:00:39 64
30km
2:24:28 61
35km
2:48:31 50
40km
3:12:48 42
45km
3:37:53 36
Details 35 245 Sandeep Kumar INDIND 4:03:45 PB
5km
23:55 57
10km
47:42 56
15km
1:11:32 54
20km
1:35:15 52
25km
1:59:15 54
30km
2:23:46 53
35km
2:49:03 53
40km
3:13:32 45
45km
3:38:13 37
Details 36 115 Dzmitry Dziubin BLRBLR 4:03:53 PB
5km
24:05 66
10km
47:58 69
15km
1:11:45 70
20km
1:35:41 65
25km
1:59:43 58
30km
2:23:35 52
35km
2:47:23 43
40km
3:11:21 37
45km
3:36:42 33
Details 37 121 Andrei Stsepanchuk BLRBLR 4:04:02 SB
5km
24:06 69
10km
47:57 68
15km
1:11:36 57
20km
1:35:27 59
25km
2:00:03 60
30km
2:24:32 63
35km
2:49:58 62
40km
3:14:42 50
45km
3:39:49 41
Details 38 214 Xavier Le Coz FRAFRA 4:05:06 PB
5km
24:32 80
10km
49:07 90
15km
1:13:41 89
20km
1:38:02 84
25km
2:02:22 74
30km
2:26:29 71
35km
2:50:51 64
40km
3:15:02 53
45km
3:40:36 43
Details 39 192 Luis Manuel Corchete ESPESP 4:06:07
5km
24:41 90
10km
48:59 86
15km
1:13:22 82
20km
1:37:23 81
25km
2:01:24 69
30km
2:25:13 65
35km
2:49:21 59
40km
3:13:25 44
45km
3:38:32 38
Details 40 375 Anatole Ibañez SWESWE 4:06:12 PB
5km
24:39 83
10km
48:39 78
15km
1:12:54 78
20km
1:36:25 71
25km
1:59:54 59
30km
2:23:29 51
35km
2:47:23 44
40km
3:12:19 40
45km
3:38:43 40
Details 41 280 Sehan Oh KORKOR 4:06:27 SB
5km
23:15 34
10km
46:35 40
15km
1:10:12 44
20km
1:33:54 42
25km
1:58:00 41
30km
2:23:10 49
35km
2:49:06 56
40km
3:14:43 52
45km
3:40:18 42
Details 42 290 Tadas Šuškevicius LTULTU 4:06:29 SB
5km
24:18 75
10km
48:21 75
15km
1:12:21 73
20km
1:36:04 68
25km
2:00:03 61
30km
2:24:14 58
35km
2:49:09 57
40km
3:14:36 49
45km
3:40:58 44
Details 43 297 David Cristian Berdeja MEXMEX 4:06:55
5km
22:31 8
10km
45:02 9
15km
1:07:43 12
20km
1:30:30 17
25km
1:53:58 22
30km
2:18:00 25
35km
2:43:41 33
40km
3:10:37 34
45km
3:37:18 35
Details 44 371 Alejandro Francisco Florez SUISUI 4:07:36 PB
5km
24:07 72
10km
48:00 71
15km
1:11:43 67
20km
1:35:52 67
25km
2:00:07 62
30km
2:24:18 60
35km
2:48:21 49
40km
3:15:46 54
45km
3:41:50 46
Details 45 337 Dionísio Ventura PORPOR 4:10:27 SB
5km
24:41 89
10km
48:56 81
15km
1:13:22 84
20km
1:37:22 77
25km
2:01:25 72
30km
2:25:14 66
35km
2:49:21 60
40km
3:14:00 46
45km
3:41:40 45
Details 46 274 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZKAZ 4:10:30 PB
5km
24:56 97
10km
49:47 96
15km
1:14:39 95
20km
1:39:15 91
25km
2:04:00 85
30km
2:28:39 78
35km
2:53:26 70
40km
3:18:14 59
45km
3:43:37 49
Details 47 332 Luís Gil PORPOR 4:11:47
5km
24:49 96
10km
49:47 97
15km
1:14:40 97
20km
1:39:16 95
25km
2:04:00 88
30km
2:28:40 81
35km
2:53:33 72
40km
3:19:04 63
45km
3:45:28 54
Details 48 211 Herve Davaux FRAFRA 4:12:39 SB
5km
23:23 42
10km
46:25 33
15km
1:09:33 34
20km
1:32:40 35
25km
1:55:51 31
30km
2:19:00 32
35km
2:43:35 31
40km
3:12:39 41
45km
3:43:04 48
Details 49 126 Pavel Yarokhau BLRBLR 4:12:40
5km
24:05 68
10km
47:57 67
15km
1:11:42 62
20km
1:35:26 56
25km
1:59:11 47
30km
2:23:07 43
35km
2:48:16 46
40km
3:15:46 55
45km
3:44:09 51
Details 50 220 Dominic King GBRGBR 4:13:25
5km
24:07 71
10km
48:08 72
15km
1:11:42 65
20km
1:36:14 70
25km
2:01:04 67
30km
2:26:23 70
35km
2:52:21 67
40km
3:18:41 61
45km
3:46:00 56
Details 51 277 Georgiy Sheiko KAZKAZ 4:13:58 PB
5km
24:56 99
10km
49:48 99
15km
1:14:40 96
20km
1:39:15 92
25km
2:04:00 86
30km
2:28:39 79
35km
2:53:27 71
40km
3:18:28 60
45km
3:45:52 55
Details 52 372 Dušan Majdan SVKSVK 4:14:15
5km
24:40 84
10km
48:59 85
15km
1:13:22 80
20km
1:37:21 76
25km
2:01:24 70
30km
2:25:14 67
35km
2:49:27 61
40km
3:14:42 51
45km
3:42:39 47
Details 53 260 Lorenzo Dessi ITAITA 4:14:56 SB
5km
24:40 87
10km
49:06 89
15km
1:13:25 85
20km
1:38:18 87
25km
2:02:53 77
30km
2:27:34 75
35km
2:52:44 68
40km
3:19:12 64
45km
3:46:42 58
Details 54 273 Abdinur Alibek KAZKAZ 4:14:57 PB
5km
24:56 98
10km
49:48 100
15km
1:14:40 98
20km
1:39:14 90
25km
2:03:59 84
30km
2:28:22 77
35km
2:52:13 66
40km
3:16:15 57
45km
3:44:34 53
Details 55 116 Dzmitry Hamzunou BLRBLR 4:15:51 SB
5km
24:41 91
10km
49:07 91
15km
1:13:36 88
20km
1:37:59 83
25km
2:02:24 75
30km
2:27:27 73
35km
2:53:07 69
40km
3:19:04 62
45km
3:46:34 57
Details 56 246 Chandan Singh INDIND 4:16:23 PB
5km
23:55 55
10km
47:41 55
15km
1:11:31 52
20km
1:35:15 53
25km
1:59:15 52
30km
2:23:47 56
35km
2:49:03 52
40km
3:15:48 56
45km
3:44:16 52
Details 57 171 Lukás Gdula CZECZE 4:17:05
5km
24:46 94
10km
49:28 94
15km
1:14:19 93
20km
1:39:16 94
25km
2:04:00 87
30km
2:28:40 80
35km
2:54:37 76
40km
3:22:31 67
45km
3:51:33 62
Details 58 199 Miguel Angel Prieto ESPESP 4:19:52
5km
24:42 92
10km
49:08 92
15km
1:13:46 91
20km
1:38:25 89
25km
2:03:11 78
30km
2:29:01 82
35km
2:56:25 79
40km
3:24:21 70
45km
3:52:47 65
Details 59 223 Maik Berger GERGER 4:20:38
5km
24:06 70
10km
47:58 70
15km
1:11:45 69
20km
1:36:30 72
25km
2:01:59 73
30km
2:27:59 76
35km
2:54:52 78
40km
3:23:01 68
45km
3:52:09 64
Details 60 219 Daniel King GBRGBR 4:20:49 SB
5km
24:20 76
10km
48:36 77
15km
1:13:04 79
20km
1:37:55 82
25km
2:03:45 82
30km
2:30:08 84
35km
2:57:45 80
40km
3:25:54 72
45km
3:53:32 66
Details 61 247 Gurpreet Singh INDIND 4:21:19 PB
5km
23:55 56
10km
47:41 54
15km
1:11:31 51
20km
1:35:14 51
25km
1:59:15 53
30km
2:23:47 54
35km
2:49:05 55
40km
3:18:11 58
45km
3:49:11 59
Details 62 266 Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITAITA 4:21:46 SB
5km
23:21 40
10km
46:40 43
15km
1:10:03 42
20km
1:33:18 39
25km
1:56:44 36
30km
2:20:00 36
35km
2:44:01 35
40km
3:10:19 33
45km
3:44:08 50
Details 63 268 Federico Tontodonati ITAITA 4:22:26 SB
5km
23:04 29
10km
45:49 28
15km
1:08:40 26
20km
1:31:23 25
25km
1:54:06 23
30km
2:17:35 24
35km
2:43:21 30
40km
3:14:22 47
45km
3:51:59 63
Details 64 310 Jérome Caprice MRIMRI 4:22:49 PB
5km
26:06 104
10km
51:49 106
15km
1:17:19 104
20km
1:43:00 100
25km
2:08:14 93
30km
2:33:53 86
35km
3:00:33 82
40km
3:27:48 74
45km
3:55:53 68
Details 65 117 Dzianis Krauchuk BLRBLR 4:23:08 SB
5km
24:05 67
10km
47:57 66
15km
1:11:45 68
20km
1:35:49 66
25km
2:00:32 63
30km
2:26:59 72
35km
2:54:36 75
40km
3:23:40 69
45km
3:53:55 67
Details 66 231 Mario Alfonso Bran GUAGUA 4:23:42 PB
5km
23:48 53
10km
47:39 51
15km
1:11:36 56
20km
1:35:11 50
25km
1:58:59 45
30km
2:24:16 59
35km
2:51:13 65
40km
3:20:14 65
45km
3:50:56 61
Details 67 282 Junghyun Yim KORKOR 4:24:35 SB
5km
23:06 33
10km
46:32 39
15km
1:10:11 43
20km
1:34:11 48
25km
1:58:59 44
30km
2:25:41 69
35km
2:54:38 77
40km
3:21:38 66
45km
3:50:11 60
Details 68 235 Zoltán Czukor HUNHUN 4:26:17 SB
5km
24:40 86
10km
48:59 83
15km
1:13:35 87
20km
1:38:20 88
25km
2:03:40 81
30km
2:30:06 83
35km
2:57:48 81
40km
3:26:26 73
45km
3:56:30 69
Details 69 179 Edgar Cudco ECUECU 4:32:20 PB
5km
23:56 62
10km
47:42 59
15km
1:11:31 53
20km
1:35:15 54
25km
1:59:15 55
30km
2:24:02 57
35km
2:54:34 74
40km
3:25:12 71
45km
3:56:45 70
Details 70 203 Margus Luik ESTEST 4:38:37 SB
5km
25:31 101
10km
51:07 101
15km
1:17:25 106
20km
1:44:14 101
25km
2:12:51 95
30km
2:41:14 92
35km
3:10:08 86
40km
3:39:33 77
45km
4:09:48 71
Details 71 104 Fabio González ARGARG 4:42:40
5km
26:07 106
10km
51:48 105
15km
1:17:19 105
20km
1:42:57 99
25km
2:08:49 94
30km
2:35:22 90
35km
3:05:49 85
40km
3:38:51 76
45km
4:11:27 72
Details 72 367 Fabio Ruzzier SLOSLO DNF*
5km
27:47 108
10km
55:37 108
15km
1:23:36 108
20km
1:52:05 103
25km
2:20:54 96
30km
2:50:08 93
35km
3:20:09 87
40km
3:51:47 78
45km
4:25:03 73
Details 73 158 Albert Mukwa Ngambene CODCOD DNF*
5km
28:40 109
10km
1:00:27 109
15km
1:34:44 109
20km
2:09:06 104
25km
2:43:38 97
30km
3:20:41 94
35km
4:00:00 88
40km
4:41:54 79
Details 313 Håvard Haukenes NORNOR DQ
5km
24:29 78
10km
48:21 73
15km
1:12:13 72
20km
1:36:05 69
Details 354 Igor Erokhin RUSRUS DQ
5km
22:21 7
10km
44:08 5
15km
1:05:51 5
20km
1:27:34 3
25km
1:49:20 3
30km
2:11:00 2
35km
2:33:11 3
40km
2:55:10 1
45km
3:16:41 1
Details 374 Andreas Gustafsson SWESWE DQ
5km
23:28 43
10km
47:00 46
15km
1:10:38 46
Details 177 Andrés Chocho ECUECU DQ
5km
22:37 11
10km
45:15 12
15km
1:07:55 14
20km
1:30:13 12
Details 149 Jianbo Li CHNCHN DNF
5km
23:02 22
10km
45:28 15
15km
1:07:56 15
20km
1:30:13 14
25km
1:53:13 17
30km
2:17:28 23
35km
2:40:21 18
40km
3:03:40 14
Details 330 Augusto Cardoso PORPOR DNF
5km
24:04 64
10km
47:57 65
15km
1:11:42 61
20km
1:35:26 57
25km
1:59:11 48
30km
2:23:08 48
35km
2:48:16 47
Details 370 Vladimir Savanovic SRBSRB DNF
5km
24:57 100
10km
49:08 93
15km
1:13:22 81
20km
1:37:22 78
25km
2:01:24 71
30km
2:25:17 68
35km
2:50:13 63
Details 233 Jaime Quiyuch GUAGUA DNF
5km
22:31 9
10km
44:50 8
15km
1:07:37 11
20km
1:30:13 13
25km
1:52:43 11
30km
2:15:53 16
35km
2:39:39 17
40km
3:05:40 23
Details 111 Ian Rayson AUSAUS DNF
5km
23:56 60
10km
47:45 62
15km
1:12:09 71
20km
1:37:22 79
25km
2:03:49 83
Details 239 Róbert Tubak HUNHUN DNF
5km
24:40 88
10km
48:59 82
15km
1:13:30 86
20km
1:38:15 86
25km
2:03:23 79
30km
2:31:50 85
Details 377 Chokirjon Irmatov TJKTJK DNF
Details 279 Hyunsub Kim KORKOR DNF
5km
22:40 12
10km
45:15 10
15km
1:07:57 16
20km
1:30:29 16
25km
1:53:04 16
30km
2:15:38 15
35km
2:38:42 14
40km
3:05:18 20
Details 284 Vjaceslavs Grigorjevs LATLAT DNF
5km
24:24 77
10km
49:01 87
15km
1:14:26 94
Details 368 Nenad Filipovic SRBSRB DNF
5km
24:29 79
10km
48:40 79
15km
1:12:54 77
20km
1:36:58 75
25km
2:00:56 66
30km
2:24:44 64
Details 232 Anibal Paau GUAGUA DNF
5km
23:03 27
10km
45:48 27
15km
1:09:33 35
20km
1:34:08 47
25km
2:01:14 68
Details 295 Fedosei Ciumacenco MDAMDA DNF
5km
24:38 81
10km
48:53 80
15km
1:15:23 100
Details 196 Juan Manuel Molina ESPESP DNF
5km
23:45 51
10km
47:42 57
15km
1:11:42 59
20km
1:35:32 63
Details 180 Xavier Moreno ECUECU DNF
5km
23:15 37
10km
46:26 38
15km
1:09:33 33
20km
1:33:24 41
Details 287 Janis Strautins LATLAT DNF
5km
24:47 95
10km
49:48 98
15km
1:14:42 99
20km
1:40:06 96
25km
2:06:49 90
30km
2:37:19 91
Details 186 Magno Mesías Zapata ECUECU DNF
5km
23:52 54
10km
47:44 61
15km
1:12:47 75
20km
1:39:15 93
25km
2:06:38 89
Details 178 Jonnathan Caceres ECUECU DNF
5km
23:45 52
10km
47:40 52
15km
1:11:42 60
20km
1:35:32 64
25km
1:59:15 56
30km
2:23:07 44
35km
2:47:44 45
40km
3:13:12 43
Details 225 André Höhne GERGER DNF
5km
23:02 23
10km
45:49 29
15km
1:08:40 28
20km
1:31:23 26
25km
1:54:08 24
30km
2:17:19 21
35km
2:43:17 29
Details 275 Anatoliy Krakhmalev KAZKAZ DNF
5km
25:45 103
10km
51:22 103
15km
1:16:54 102
20km
1:42:28 98
25km
2:08:04 92
30km
2:33:53 87
35km
3:02:13 83
Details 334 Pedro Martins PORPOR DNF
5km
25:31 102
10km
51:07 102
15km
1:16:52 101
Details 323 Lukasz Nowak POLPOL DNF
5km
22:57 18
10km
45:38 20
15km
1:08:16 20
20km
1:30:33 20
25km
1:53:01 13
30km
2:15:29 13
35km
2:37:58 9
Details 292 Vilius Mikelionis LTULTU DNF
5km
24:39 82
10km
49:05 88
15km
1:13:43 90
20km
1:38:03 85
25km
2:02:39 76
30km
2:27:27 74
35km
2:53:35 73
Details 155 Jianguo Zhao CHNCHN DNF
5km
22:12 2
10km
43:58 2
15km
1:05:45 1
20km
1:27:57 7
Details 404 Erich Cordero USAUSA DNF
5km
26:06 105
10km
51:55 107
15km
1:18:08 107
20km
1:45:48 102
Details 253 Michael Doyle IRLIRL DNF
5km
23:56 58
10km
47:42 58
15km
1:11:41 58
20km
1:35:26 58
25km
1:59:12 50
30km
2:23:07 46
35km
2:49:00 51
Details 326 Grzegorz Sudol POLPOL DNF
5km
22:57 16
10km
45:28 16
15km
1:07:55 13
20km
1:30:13 11
25km
1:52:41 10
30km
2:15:03 10
Details 409 Benjamin Shorey USAUSA DNF
5km
26:07 107
10km
51:44 104
15km
1:16:59 103
20km
1:42:02 97
25km
2:07:30 91
30km
2:33:57 88
35km
3:02:26 84
40km
3:33:31 75
Details 169 Bernardo Calvo CRCCRC DNF
5km
24:40 85
10km
48:59 84
15km
1:13:22 83
20km
1:37:22 80
25km
2:03:40 80
30km
2:34:31 89
Details 252 Jamie Costin IRLIRL DNF
5km
23:43 48
10km
47:16 49
15km
1:10:46 48
20km
1:34:07 46
25km
1:57:46 40
30km
2:21:51 40
Details 293 Ricardas Rekst LTULTU DNF
5km
24:46 93
10km
49:29 95
15km
1:14:18 92
Details 285 Arnis Rumbenieks LATLAT DNF
5km
23:56 59
10km
47:40 53
15km
1:11:43 66
20km
1:35:27 60
25km
1:59:11 49
30km
2:23:12 50
35km
2:49:13 58
Details 318 Artur Brzozowski POLPOL DNF
5km
23:02 26
10km
45:48 26
15km
1:08:40 27
20km
1:32:40 31
Details 229 Carsten Schmidt GERGER DNF
5km
23:15 36
10km
46:25 36
15km
1:09:34 37
20km
1:32:40 34
25km
1:55:54 35
30km
2:19:24 35
35km
2:44:02 36

Legend

IAAF Rule * - Beyond Time Limit