Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

08 OCT 2006 11:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 47 Lornah Kiplagat NEDNED 1:03:21 WR
5 Km
15:34 1
10 Km
31:11 1
15 Km
47:10 2
Details 2 55 Constantina Dita ROUROU 1:03:23
5 Km
15:34 2
10 Km
31:11 2
15 Km
47:10 1
Details 3 41 Rita Jeptoo Sitienei KENKEN 1:03:47
5 Km
15:35 3
10 Km
31:12 3
15 Km
47:31 3
Details 4 20 Dire Tune ETHETH 1:05:16
5 Km
15:46 8
10 Km
32:01 5
15 Km
48:40 4
Details 5 42 Edith Masai KENKEN 1:05:21
5 Km
15:35 4
10 Km
31:49 4
15 Km
48:40 5
Details 6 36 Kayoko Fukushi JPNJPN 1:05:32
5 Km
15:39 5
10 Km
32:18 10
15 Km
48:48 6
Details 7 38 Yurika Nakamura JPNJPN 1:05:36
5 Km
15:55 9
10 Km
32:17 8
15 Km
48:52 8
Details 8 64 Nataliya Berkut UKRUKR 1:05:42
5 Km
15:57 11
10 Km
32:18 9
15 Km
48:49 7
Details 9 1 Souad Aït Salem ALGALG 1:06:11
5 Km
15:45 6
10 Km
32:13 7
15 Km
49:13 10
Details 10 16 Teyba Erkesso ETHETH 1:06:15
5 Km
15:56 10
10 Km
32:35 12
15 Km
49:24 11
Details 11 25 Anikó Kálovics HUNHUN 1:06:20
5 Km
15:59 13
10 Km
32:35 11
15 Km
49:26 12
Details 12 61 Gulnara Vygovskaya RUSRUS 1:06:30
5 Km
16:24 19
10 Km
33:14 17
15 Km
49:49 15
Details 13 58 Natalya Kurbatova RUSRUS 1:06:33
5 Km
16:12 15
10 Km
32:50 14
15 Km
49:49 13
Details 14 40 Eunice Jepkorir Kertich KENKEN 1:06:47
5 Km
15:45 7
10 Km
32:04 6
15 Km
49:11 9
Details 15 60 Irina Timofeeva RUSRUS 1:07:10
5 Km
16:11 14
10 Km
32:50 13
15 Km
49:49 14
Details 16 53 Luminita Talpos ROUROU 1:07:11
5 Km
16:20 16
10 Km
33:03 15
15 Km
50:02 17
Details 17 17 Ashu Kasim ETHETH 1:07:19
5 Km
15:58 12
10 Km
33:11 16
15 Km
50:02 16
Details 18 3 Anna Thompson AUSAUS 1:07:23
5 Km
16:38 24
10 Km
33:24 19
15 Km
50:20 18
Details 19 37 Ryoko Kizaki JPNJPN 1:07:52
5 Km
16:39 25
10 Km
33:24 20
15 Km
50:29 19
Details 20 39 Masami Sakata JPNJPN 1:08:13
5 Km
16:43 29
10 Km
33:48 24
15 Km
51:05 23
Details 21 59 Olesya Syreva RUSRUS 1:08:14
5 Km
16:40 27
10 Km
33:48 25
15 Km
51:05 22
Details 22 28 Simona Staicu HUNHUN 1:08:17
5 Km
16:26 21
10 Km
33:27 21
15 Km
51:05 21
Details 23 57 Alina Ivanova RUSRUS 1:08:27
5 Km
16:23 18
10 Km
33:20 18
15 Km
50:47 20
Details 24 27 Beáta Rakonczai HUNHUN 1:08:38
5 Km
16:39 26
10 Km
33:48 26
15 Km
51:06 24
Details 25 19 Mulu Seboka ETHETH 1:08:59
5 Km
16:24 20
10 Km
33:43 22
15 Km
51:07 25
Details 26 34 Gloria Marconi ITAITA 1:09:05
5 Km
16:58 31
10 Km
34:10 30
15 Km
51:33 27
Details 27 24 Susan Partridge GBRGBR 1:09:17
5 Km
16:57 30
10 Km
34:10 29
15 Km
51:41 28
Details 28 52 Lidia Simon ROUROU 1:09:22
5 Km
16:23 17
10 Km
33:44 23
15 Km
51:30 26
Details 29 51 Adriana Nelson ROUROU 1:09:30
5 Km
16:59 33
10 Km
34:28 31
15 Km
52:05 33
Details 30 35 Silvia Sommaggio ITAITA 1:09:33
5 Km
17:18 42
10 Km
34:31 32
15 Km
52:05 31
Details 31 49 Kirsten Marathon Melkevik NORNOR 1:09:37
5 Km
16:42 28
10 Km
33:55 27
15 Km
51:48 29
Details 32 50 Justyna Bak POLPOL 1:09:48
5 Km
17:05 37
10 Km
34:36 36
15 Km
52:05 32
Details 33 54 Paula Todoran ROUROU 1:09:57
5 Km
17:22 43
10 Km
34:47 38
15 Km
52:20 35
Details 34 43 Zivilé Balciünaité LTULTU 1:10:10
5 Km
16:31 22
10 Km
34:00 28
15 Km
51:54 30
Details 35 33 Ivana Iozzia ITAITA 1:10:27
5 Km
17:13 41
10 Km
34:33 33
15 Km
52:17 34
Details 36 46 Selma Borst NEDNED 1:10:37
5 Km
17:02 35
10 Km
34:55 39
15 Km
52:51 38
Details 37 4 Lisa Jane Weightman AUSAUS 1:10:51
5 Km
16:59 32
10 Km
34:34 35
15 Km
52:44 37
Details 38 23 Wendy Nicholls GBRGBR 1:10:55
5 Km
17:03 36
10 Km
34:37 37
15 Km
52:40 36
Details 39 21 Hafida Gadi FRAFRA 1:11:07
5 Km
17:12 40
10 Km
35:01 42
15 Km
53:04 39
Details 40 67 Annie Bersagel USAUSA 1:11:25
5 Km
17:30 45
10 Km
35:17 44
15 Km
53:16 40
Details 41 66 Ann Alyanak USAUSA 1:11:48
5 Km
17:30 46
10 Km
35:24 45
15 Km
53:38 43
Details 42 70 Erin Nehus-Vergara USAUSA 1:11:51
5 Km
17:31 47
10 Km
35:25 47
15 Km
53:42 44
Details 43 68 Desireé Davila USAUSA 1:11:56
5 Km
18:05 52
10 Km
35:58 49
15 Km
53:55 47
Details 44 2 Lauren Shelley AUSAUS 1:12:22
5 Km
17:29 44
10 Km
35:24 46
15 Km
54:04 48
Details 45 8 Maria Cristina Rodrigues BRABRA 1:12:26
5 Km
17:33 48
10 Km
36:01 51
15 Km
54:17 50
Details 46 14 Yodit Mehari ERIERI 1:12:27
5 Km
17:00 34
10 Km
35:00 41
15 Km
53:21 41
Details 47 48 Merel de Knegt NEDNED 1:12:32
5 Km
17:07 39
10 Km
35:06 43
15 Km
53:43 45
Details 48 69 Sonja Friend-Uhl USAUSA 1:12:41
5 Km
17:47 49
10 Km
35:54 48
15 Km
54:16 49
Details 49 32 Stefania Benedetti ITAITA 1:12:57
5 Km
17:50 50
10 Km
36:01 50
15 Km
54:36 51
Details 50 45 Susana Diaz MEXMEX 1:13:09
5 Km
16:34 23
10 Km
34:34 34
15 Km
53:30 42
Details 51 30 Petra Teveli HUNHUN 1:13:24
5 Km
17:05 38
10 Km
34:59 40
15 Km
53:51 46
Details 52 9 María Sandra Silva BRABRA 1:14:13
5 Km
18:12 53
10 Km
36:23 52
15 Km
55:33 52
Details 53 6 Rosa Barbosa BRABRA 1:14:30
5 Km
18:13 54
10 Km
36:43 54
15 Km
55:33 53
Details 54 7 Antonia da Silva BRABRA 1:15:16
5 Km
18:00 51
10 Km
36:43 53
15 Km
56:03 54
Details 55 31 Zsuzsanna Vajda HUNHUN 1:18:56
5 Km
18:26 55
10 Km
38:08 55
15 Km
58:22 55
Details 56 13 Sarah Abu Hassan EGYEGY 1:19:55
5 Km
18:59 56
10 Km
38:55 56
15 Km
59:13 56
Details 57 65 María Laura Bazallo URUURU 1:20:58
5 Km
19:03 57
10 Km
39:07 57
15 Km
59:48 57