Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

14 OCT 2007 12:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 48 Lornah Kiplagat NEDNED 1:06:25 WR
5 Km
15:38 1
10 Km
31:10 2
15 Km
46:59 1
20 Km
1:02:57 1
Details 2 41 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KENKEN 1:06:48 NR
5 Km
15:38 3
10 Km
31:10 1
15 Km
47:01 2
20 Km
1:03:18 2
Details 3 39 Pamela Chepchumba KENKEN 1:08:06 PB
5 Km
15:38 5
10 Km
31:19 3
15 Km
47:46 3
20 Km
1:04:40 3
Details 4 18 Bezunesh Bekele ETHETH 1:08:07 NR
5 Km
15:38 4
10 Km
31:20 4
15 Km
47:46 4
20 Km
1:04:40 4
Details 5 20 Atsede Habtamu ETHETH 1:08:29
5 Km
15:38 6
10 Km
31:40 6
15 Km
48:10 6
20 Km
1:05:01 5
Details 6 42 Evelyne Kemunto Kimwei KENKEN 1:08:39 PB
5 Km
15:38 2
10 Km
31:28 5
15 Km
48:03 5
20 Km
1:05:03 6
Details 7 36 Chisato Osaki JPNJPN 1:08:56 PB
5 Km
15:55 12
10 Km
32:20 12
15 Km
48:50 9
20 Km
1:05:23 7
Details 8 53 Luminita Talpos ROUROU 1:09:01 PB
5 Km
15:41 10
10 Km
31:57 8
15 Km
48:46 8
20 Km
1:05:32 9
Details 9 43 Alice Jemeli Timbilili KENKEN 1:09:09
5 Km
15:38 7
10 Km
31:41 7
15 Km
48:19 7
20 Km
1:05:31 8
Details 10 51 Alina Gherasim ROUROU 1:09:14 SB
5 Km
15:48 11
10 Km
32:09 11
15 Km
48:50 10
20 Km
1:05:39 10
Details 11 17 Atsede Baysa ETHETH 1:09:15 PB
5 Km
15:56 15
10 Km
32:21 15
15 Km
48:56 14
20 Km
1:05:47 11
Details 12 38 Akane Taira JPNJPN 1:09:17 PB
5 Km
15:56 13
10 Km
32:20 13
15 Km
48:51 11
20 Km
1:05:48 12
Details 13 37 Yoshimi Ozaki JPNJPN 1:09:26 PB
5 Km
16:02 18
10 Km
32:25 16
15 Km
49:26 17
20 Km
1:06:02 15
Details 14 58 Irina Timofeeva RUSRUS 1:09:29 PB
5 Km
15:56 14
10 Km
32:21 14
15 Km
48:52 12
20 Km
1:05:52 13
Details 15 56 Alina Ivanova RUSRUS 1:09:32 PB
5 Km
16:23 22
10 Km
32:53 18
15 Km
49:30 18
20 Km
1:06:03 16
Details 16 67 Deena Kastor USAUSA 1:09:38
5 Km
15:40 8
10 Km
32:05 10
15 Km
48:55 13
20 Km
1:05:59 14
Details 17 55 Olga Glok RUSRUS 1:09:58 PB
5 Km
16:27 23
10 Km
32:56 20
15 Km
49:35 19
20 Km
1:06:25 17
Details 18 52 Lidia Simon ROUROU 1:10:08 SB
5 Km
16:02 19
10 Km
32:38 17
15 Km
49:26 16
20 Km
1:06:35 18
Details 19 19 Genet Getaneh ETHETH 1:10:30
5 Km
15:41 9
10 Km
32:03 9
15 Km
49:07 15
20 Km
1:06:49 19
Details 20 28 Krisztina Papp HUNHUN 1:10:53 PB
5 Km
16:30 26
10 Km
32:55 19
15 Km
49:59 20
20 Km
1:07:20 20
Details 21 16 Furtuna Zegergish ERIERI 1:11:03 NR
5 Km
16:02 20
10 Km
33:05 22
15 Km
50:30 23
20 Km
1:07:35 24
Details 22 21 Christelle Daunay FRAFRA 1:11:05 PB
5 Km
16:35 29
10 Km
33:27 24
15 Km
50:30 22
20 Km
1:07:34 21
Details 23 29 Anna Incerti ITAITA 1:11:09 SB
5 Km
16:35 30
10 Km
33:28 27
15 Km
50:31 25
20 Km
1:07:35 22
Details 24 33 Vincenza Sicari ITAITA 1:11:12 PB
5 Km
16:35 31
10 Km
33:28 25
15 Km
50:31 24
20 Km
1:07:35 23
Details 25 57 Liliya Shobukhova RUSRUS 1:11:35
5 Km
16:33 27
10 Km
33:36 31
15 Km
50:56 29
20 Km
1:08:03 25
Details 26 34 Yuko Machida JPNJPN 1:11:55 SB
5 Km
16:29 24
10 Km
33:28 26
15 Km
50:47 27
20 Km
1:08:14 27
Details 27 68 Katie McGregor USAUSA 1:12:01
5 Km
16:02 17
10 Km
32:59 21
15 Km
50:21 21
20 Km
1:08:04 26
Details 28 50 Daniela Cârlan ROUROU 1:12:14
5 Km
16:41 36
10 Km
33:34 28
15 Km
50:46 26
20 Km
1:08:23 28
Details 29 47 Selma Borst NEDNED 1:12:41 SB
5 Km
16:56 41
10 Km
34:22 40
15 Km
51:55 41
20 Km
1:09:10 31
Details 30 31 Claudia Pinna ITAITA 1:12:44 PB
5 Km
17:06 47
10 Km
34:29 42
15 Km
51:53 40
20 Km
1:09:10 30
Details 31 61 Angeline Nyiransabimana RWARWA 1:12:44 NR
5 Km
16:02 16
10 Km
33:15 23
15 Km
50:55 28
20 Km
1:08:58 29
Details 32 70 Tara Storage USAUSA 1:12:47 PB
5 Km
17:17 51
10 Km
34:40 46
15 Km
51:53 39
20 Km
1:09:10 32
Details 33 1 Lisa Jane Weightman AUSAUS 1:12:53
5 Km
16:35 33
10 Km
33:34 29
15 Km
51:18 30
20 Km
1:09:11 33
Details 34 66 Desireé Davila USAUSA 1:12:54
5 Km
17:24 55
10 Km
34:39 45
15 Km
51:52 38
20 Km
1:09:18 37
Details 35 45 Karina Pérez MEXMEX 1:12:55 PB
5 Km
16:35 28
10 Km
33:36 30
15 Km
51:22 31
20 Km
1:09:14 35
Details 36 4 Lucia Kimani BIHBIH 1:12:55 NR
5 Km
16:50 39
10 Km
34:07 39
15 Km
51:36 32
20 Km
1:09:11 34
Details 37 54 Claudia Paula Todoran ROUROU 1:12:59
5 Km
16:47 37
10 Km
34:04 37
15 Km
51:36 34
20 Km
1:09:15 36
Details 38 32 Renate Rungger ITAITA 1:13:10
5 Km
16:50 38
10 Km
34:07 38
15 Km
51:36 33
20 Km
1:09:25 38
Details 39 35 Yurika Nakamura JPNJPN 1:13:13
5 Km
16:29 25
10 Km
33:43 33
15 Km
51:41 36
20 Km
1:09:36 39
Details 40 26 Michelle Ross-Cope GBRGBR 1:13:45
5 Km
16:35 32
10 Km
33:43 32
15 Km
51:39 35
20 Km
1:09:53 40
Details 41 6 Ednalva da Silva BRABRA 1:14:23
5 Km
17:13 49
10 Km
34:51 49
15 Km
52:40 44
20 Km
1:10:32 41
Details 42 13 Bertha Sánchez COLCOL 1:14:40 SB
5 Km
17:17 52
10 Km
34:55 51
15 Km
52:54 46
20 Km
1:10:53 43
Details 43 3 Anke van Campen BELBEL 1:14:40 PB
5 Km
16:56 40
10 Km
34:28 41
15 Km
52:33 42
20 Km
1:10:51 42
Details 44 15 Petra Kamínková CZECZE 1:14:47
5 Km
16:59 42
10 Km
34:31 44
15 Km
52:50 45
20 Km
1:11:00 45
Details 45 44 Paula Apolonio MEXMEX 1:15:00 PB
5 Km
17:06 44
10 Km
34:29 43
15 Km
52:34 43
20 Km
1:10:57 44
Details 46 27 Magdaliní Gazéa GREGRE 1:15:17 PB
5 Km
17:11 48
10 Km
34:56 52
15 Km
53:10 48
20 Km
1:11:27 46
Details 47 22 Carmen Oliveras FRAFRA 1:15:27
5 Km
17:06 45
10 Km
34:51 50
15 Km
53:19 50
20 Km
1:11:40 47
Details 48 8 Lucélia Peres BRABRA 1:15:39
5 Km
17:17 50
10 Km
34:51 48
15 Km
52:55 47
20 Km
1:11:40 48
Details 49 24 Wendy Nicholls GBRGBR 1:16:54
5 Km
17:18 53
10 Km
34:51 47
15 Km
53:10 49
20 Km
1:12:35 49
Details 50 60 Epiphanie Nyirabarame RWARWA 1:17:14 PB
5 Km
17:06 43
10 Km
35:10 53
15 Km
54:24 51
20 Km
1:13:28 50
Details 51 71 Norelys Lugo VENVEN 1:17:48
5 Km
17:19 54
10 Km
35:25 54
15 Km
54:31 52
20 Km
1:13:51 51
Details 52 12 Martha Ines Ronceria COLCOL 1:18:18
5 Km
17:38 56
10 Km
36:09 55
15 Km
55:11 53
20 Km
1:14:19 52
Details 53 11 Lina Arias COLCOL 1:20:16
5 Km
17:52 57
10 Km
36:34 56
15 Km
56:05 54
20 Km
1:16:04 53
Details 54 63 Shermin Lasaldo TTOTTO 1:25:37 NR
5 Km
19:24 58
10 Km
39:49 58
15 Km
1:00:22 55
20 Km
1:21:23 54
Details 55 65 Marisol Redón URUURU 1:26:47
5 Km
19:24 59
10 Km
39:49 57
15 Km
1:00:41 56
20 Km
1:22:18 55
Details 56 64 Christine Regis TTOTTO 1:28:50
5 Km
19:57 60
10 Km
40:52 59
15 Km
1:02:14 57
20 Km
1:24:15 56
Details 40 Susan Chepkemei KENKEN DQ
5 Km
16:04 21
10 Km
33:44 34
Details 69 Alicia Shay USAUSA DNF
5 Km
16:37 35
10 Km
33:58 36
Details 62 Leyla Djumayeva TKMTKM DNF
5 Km
22:42 61
Details 30 Fatna Maraoui ITAITA DNF
5 Km
16:37 34
10 Km
33:48 35
15 Km
51:49 37
Details 23 Louise Damen GBRGBR DNF
5 Km
17:06 46
Details 10 Mariana Carpine CODCOD DNF
Details 9 Sandrine Menguee Zambo CMRCMR DNS