14 OCT 2007 12:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2007 PB
1 1 Lisa Jane Weightman AUS AUS 1:12:02 1:09:00
2 3 Anke van Campen BEL BEL 1:14:40 1:14:40
3 4 Lucia Kimani BIH BIH 1:12:55 1:12:55
4 8 Lucélia Peres BRA BRA 1:13:44 1:13:44
4 6 Ednalva da Silva BRA BRA 1:12:15 1:12:15
5 9 Sandrine Menguee Zambo CMR CMR
6 10 Mariana Carpine COD COD
7 12 Martha Ines Ronceria COL COL 1:17:40 1:17:40
7 13 Bertha Sánchez COL COL 1:14:40 1:13:11
7 11 Lina Arias COL COL 1:17:43 1:15:29
8 15 Petra Kamínková CZE CZE 1:13:03 1:12:19
9 16 Furtuna Zegergish ERI ERI 1:11:03 1:09:41
10 19 Genet Getaneh ETH ETH 1:10:30 1:08:18
10 17 Atsede Baysa ETH ETH 1:09:15 1:08:42
10 18 Bezunesh Bekele ETH ETH 1:08:07 1:08:07
10 20 Atsede Habtamu ETH ETH 1:08:29 1:08:29
11 21 Christelle Daunay FRA FRA 1:11:05 1:08:34
11 22 Carmen Oliveras FRA FRA 1:13:08 1:13:08
12 24 Wendy Nicholls GBR GBR 1:12:48 1:12:48
12 26 Michelle Ross-Cope GBR GBR 1:12:43 1:12:02
12 23 Louise Damen GBR GBR 1:10:47 1:10:47
13 27 Magdaliní Gazéa GRE GRE 1:15:17 1:15:17
14 28 Krisztina Papp HUN HUN 1:10:53 1:10:53
15 29 Anna Incerti ITA ITA 1:11:09 1:08:18
15 32 Renate Rungger ITA ITA 1:13:08 1:13:08
15 30 Fatna Maraoui ITA ITA 1:12:27 1:10:08
15 33 Vincenza Sicari ITA ITA 1:11:12 1:10:21
15 31 Claudia Pinna ITA ITA 1:12:44 1:12:44
16 34 Yuko Machida JPN JPN 1:11:55 1:11:03
16 35 Yurika Nakamura JPN JPN 1:10:23 1:09:20
16 38 Akane Taira JPN JPN 1:09:17 1:09:17
16 36 Chisato Osaki JPN JPN 1:08:56 1:08:56
16 37 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN JPN 1:09:26 1:09:26
17 42 Evelyne Kemunto Kimwei KEN KEN 1:08:39 1:08:39
17 39 Pamela Chepchumba KEN KEN 1:08:06 1:08:06
17 40 Susan Chepkemei KEN KEN 1:07:36
17 43 Alice Jemeli Timbilili KEN KEN 1:08:56 1:08:56
17 41 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN KEN 1:06:48 1:05:50
18 44 Paula Apolonio MEX MEX 1:15:00 1:15:00
18 45 Karina Pérez MEX MEX 1:12:55 1:12:55
19 47 Selma Borst NED NED 1:12:41 1:11:23
19 48 Lornah Kiplagat NED NED 1:06:25 1:06:25
20 52 Lidia Simon ROU ROU 1:10:08 1:08:34
20 53 Luminita Talpos ROU ROU 1:09:01 1:09:01
20 50 Daniela Cârlan ROU ROU 1:12:14 1:12:14
20 54 Claudia Paula Todoran ROU ROU 1:12:59 1:12:59
20 51 Alina Gherasim ROU ROU 1:09:14 1:09:10
21 56 Alina Ivanova RUS RUS 1:09:32 1:09:32
21 58 Irina Timofeeva RUS RUS 1:09:29 1:09:29
21 57 Liliya Shobukhova RUS RUS 1:11:14 1:09:25
21 55 Olga Glok RUS RUS 1:09:58 1:09:58
22 61 Angeline Nyiransabimana RWA RWA 1:12:44 1:12:44
22 60 Epiphanie Nyirabarame RWA RWA 1:17:14 1:17:14
23 62 Leyla Djumayeva TKM TKM
24 63 Shermin Lasaldo TTO TTO 1:25:37 1:25:37
24 64 Christine Regis TTO TTO 1:28:50 1:28:50
25 65 Marisol Redón URU URU 1:25:24 1:24:16
26 70 Tara Storage USA USA 1:12:47 1:12:47
26 69 Alicia Shay USA USA
26 68 Katie McGregor USA USA 1:12:01 1:11:45
26 67 Deena Kastor USA USA 1:09:38 1:07:34
26 66 Desireé Linden USA USA 1:12:54 1:10:34
27 71 Norelys Lugo VEN VEN 1:17:48 1:15:33