Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Group A 12 JUL 2001 11:15

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2001 PB
Details 1 211 Rene Oruman ESTONIAEST
Details 2 197 Ismael González SPAINESP 6.93 7.10
Details 3 255 Kamghe Gaba GERMANYGER
Details 4 111 Pablo Schilling CHILECHI 6.35 6.35
Details 5 34 Johannes Kuenz AUSTRIAAUT 6.65 7.03
Details 6 15 Matías Sebastián López ARGENTINAARG 7.09 7.09
Details 7 99 Lee Wolfater CANADACAN
Details 8 652 Jure Ozimic SLOVENIASLO 6.12 6.12
Details 9 478 Mantas Dilys LITHUANIALTU
Details 10 88 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson CANADACAN 7.09 7.65
Details 11 72 Dzmitry Sobolev BELARUSBLR
Details 12 25 Jason Dudley AUSTRALIAAUS 6.80 7.33
Details 13 53 Tim Huysmans BELGIUMBEL 6.10 6.10
Details 14 194 Joan Estruch SPAINESP 6.73 6.73
Details 15 294 Leonidas Votsikas GREECEGRE 6.00 6.00
Details 16 233 Edward Dunford GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 6.34 7.02
Details 17 773 Donovan Kilmartin UNITED STATESUSA 6.88 7.52
Details 18 307 Szabolcs Bán HUNGARYHUN 6.59 6.59
Details 19 161 Michal Barvík CZECH REPUBLICCZE
Details 20 456 Mohammad Mekmekh KUWAITKUW 5.84 5.84
Details 21 439 Essa Mufarrah SAUDI ARABIAKSA 7.35 7.35

Group B 12 JUL 2001 11:15

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2001 PB
Details 1 534 Brent Newdick NEW ZEALANDNZL 6.58 7.56
Details 2 550 Robert Gindera POLANDPOL 6.52 6.52
Details 3 262 Florian Poser GERMANYGER
Details 4 572 Manuel Garcia PUERTO RICOPUR 6.13 6.13
Details 5 512 Luis Rios MEXICOMEX 6.51 6.51
Details 6 337 László Szibilla HUNGARYHUN 6.90
Details 7 760 Eric Black UNITED STATESUSA 6.19 6.19
Details 8 476 Aivaras Aksionovas LITHUANIALTU
Details 9 163 Jirí Kliner CZECH REPUBLICCZE 6.36 6.51
Details 10 807 Marko Paunovic SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO-SCG 6.27 6.27
Details 11 658 Boštjan Tratnik SLOVENIASLO 6.45 6.45
Details 12 279 Thrasivoulos Chalkias GREECEGRE 6.14 6.14
Details 13 547 Nader Halawa PALESTINEPLE 5.18 5.18
Details 14 674 Andrej Bician SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 6.89 7.09
Details 15 792 Rustam Tashmatov UZBEKISTANUZB 5.67 5.67
Details 16 471 Janis Skrastinš LATVIALAT 6.83 7.70
Details 17 71 Mikalai Shubianok BELARUSBLR 7.20
Details 18 457 Bader Mohamad KUWAITKUW 5.82 5.82
Details 19 405 Vitaliy Chelyuk KAZAKHSTANKAZ 5.97 5.97
Details 20 391 Akira Kano JAPANJPN 6.38 7.16
Details 21 212 Tanel Türk ESTONIAEST 6.03 6.82