Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 1500 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 B 238 Jonathan Moore GBRGBR 15.80 Q +1.6
test test
test test
test test
2 1 A 141 Arnie David Girat CUBCUB 15.71 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
3 2 B 115 Pei Chen CHNCHN 15.29 Q +0.6
test test
test test
test test
4 3 B 142 Osniel Tosca CUBCUB 15.29 Q +0.7
test test
test test
test test
5 2 A 61 Aleh Bondar BLRBLR 15.28 Q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
6 3 A 434 Mujahid Al-Yassen KSAKSA 15.20 Q PB +1.3
test test
test test
test test
7 4 A 286 Efthímios Steryioúlis GREGRE 15.11 Q PB +1.2
test test
test test
test test
8 5 A 114 Jinsen Chen CHNCHN 15.01 Q +0.4
test test
test test
test test
9 4 B 438 Majid Ghazi Marzouq KSAKSA 14.97 q PB -0.4
test test
test test
test test
10 5 B 189 Andrés Capellán ESPESP 14.76 q -0.3
test test
test test
test test
11 6 A 136 Tomislav Tušek CROCRO 14.75 q -0.4
test test
test test
test test
12 7 A 772 Abraham Jones USAUSA 14.69 q PB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
13 8 A 633 Anton Zubarev RUSRUS 14.65 +3.4
test test
test test
test test
14 9 A 607 Simeon Mars RSARSA 14.65 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
15 10 A 84 Petâr Ivanov BULBUL 14.63 PB +1.4
test test
test test
test test
16 11 A 590 Silviu Cadia ROUROU 14.49 +3.2
test test
test test
test test
17 12 A 200 Héctor Morán ESPESP 14.49 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
18 6 B 58 Damir Haracic BIHBIH 14.47 PB +1.4
test test
test test
test test
19 13 A 715 Ching-Chieh Tang TPETPE 14.43 PB +0.5
test test
test test
test test
20 7 B 586 Azmy Moahmed Suleiman QATQAT 14.42 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
21 8 B 409 Roman Valiyev KAZKAZ 14.41 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
22 9 B 317 Bence Fejös HUNHUN 14.28 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
23 10 B 730 Recep Salih Durmus TURTUR 14.21 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
24 11 B 86 Hermann Sanon BURBUR 14.14 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
25 14 A 217 Mikko Aronpää FINFIN 14.13 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
26 15 A 665 Kannangara Dilanga Lakmal SRISRI 14.13 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
27 12 B 9 Ayata Joseph ANTANT 14.01 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
28 13 B 231 Saihou Mbenga GAMGAM 13.97 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
29 16 A 315 János Farkas HUNHUN 13.91 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
30 14 B 600 Patrick De Wet RSARSA 13.81 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
31 15 B 18 Arsen Sargsyan ARMARM 13.73 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
B 147 Andreas Athanasiou CYPCYP NM 0.0
test test
test test
test test
B 420 Dae-Young Go KORKOR DNS 0.0
test test
test test
test test
A 37 Vitaliy Kravsov AZEAZE DNS +0.4
test test
test test
test test
A 490 Mohamed Marzuki Abu Samah MASMAS DNS +0.4
test test
test test
test test