Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Group A15 JUL 2001 10:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK DETAIL Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6
1 1559 Iryna Nikolayeva UKRUKR 6.16 5.71 +1.0 4.63 +0.9 6.16 +0.5
2 1186 Amandine Constantin FRAFRA 5.95 5.95 +1.4 5.75 +0.7 5.92 +0.0
3 1306 Peta-Gaye Beckford JAMJAM 5.91 5.91 +0.8 5.14 +1.1 5.77 +0.7
4 1226 Annett Fleming GERGER 5.78 5.62 +1.4 5.78 +1.4 5.17 -0.5
5 1427 Karolina Tyminska POLPOL 5.60 5.30 +2.1 5.52 +1.4 5.60 +1.7
6 1440 Augusta Moldovan ROUROU 5.43 5.38 +2.2 5.43 +0.9 5.34 +0.4
7 1079 Janine Polischuk CANCAN 5.41 5.32 -0.1 5.41 +0.4 5.35 -0.8
8 1251 Györgyi Farkas-Zsivoczky HUNHUN 5.33 5.24 +0.3 5.08 -0.4 5.33 +1.0
9 1175 Liina Lankei ESTEST 5.26 5.20 +0.8 5.26 +0.1 5.16 -0.4
10 1497 Tina Levicnik SLOSLO 5.24 5.24 +1.2 X +0.4 X +1.1
11 1300 Daria Pavlov ISRISR 5.14 5.14 +0.8 4.93 +0.3 4.97 -1.1
12 1547 Serpil Koçak TURTUR 5.03 4.47 +0.4 1.91 -0.7 5.03 +0.4
13 1373 Viktorija Žemaityté LTULTU 4.84 4.84 +0.9 4.21 +1.2 4.78 +1.1
14 1515 Tatiana Lopušniaková SVKSVK 4.75 X +1.2 4.75 -0.2 X +0.9
15 1390 Francisca Icela Garcia MEXMEX 4.70 4.54 -0.3 4.70 -0.7 4.40 -0.3
1583 Jacquelyn Johnson USAUSA DNS

Group B15 JUL 2001 10:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK DETAIL Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6
1 1335 Olga Rypakova KAZKAZ 5.83 5.57 +1.0 5.83 +0.5 5.43 +0.0
2 1239 Aléna-María Pádi GREGRE 5.65 X +2.0 5.65 +1.8 5.57 +0.2
3 1176 Katrin Pärt ESTEST 5.50 5.35 +2.1 5.50 +0.3 5.42 +0.2
4 1036 Sara Aerts BELBEL 5.40 5.40 +1.2 X +0.8 X +1.8
5 1162 Anna Circuns ESPESP 5.36 5.09 +0.9 5.36 +1.2 5.29 +0.5
6 1222 Christine Schulz GERGER 5.33 5.30 +0.9 5.33 +1.2 5.11 -0.5
7 1187 Marie-Cécile Crancé FRAFRA 5.22 5.04 +0.5 5.22 +0.3 5.19 +1.1
8 1030 Astra Curry BAHBAH 5.13 5.13 +1.5 X +0.2 4.97 -0.1
9 1269 Klára Németh HUNHUN 5.12 5.09 -0.2 X +1.2 5.12 -1.5
10 1592 Ashley Selig USAUSA 5.08 5.08 +1.0 4.58 -0.9 5.08 +0.3
11 1494 Dominika Gacner SLOSLO 5.02 5.02 +0.3 3.58 -0.2 5.00 +0.4
12 1071 Julie-Christine Caban CANCAN 4.76 4.76 +0.8 4.75 NWI 4.70 +0.0
13 1393 Iliana Jimenez MEXMEX 4.72 4.72 +0.2 4.67 +0.3 4.56 +0.4
1149 Jitka Vindušková CZECZE DNS
1527 Rasha Sharifa SYRSYR DNS
1125 Yasmiany Pedroso CUBCUB DNS