Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 2 in each heat (Q) and the next 6 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 5 198 Craig Pickering GBRGBR 10.53 Q PB +1.4
test test
test test
test test
2 1 8 6 Daniel Bailey ANTANT 10.56 Q +0.8
test test
test test
test test
3 1 3 47 Rafael Ribeiro BRABRA 10.66 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
4 2 5 342 Yahya Al-Gahes KSAKSA 10.66 Q +1.4
test test
test test
test test
5 1 4 226 Patrick Sihler GERGER 10.67 Q PB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
6 1 9 441 Dariusz Kuc POLPOL 10.68 Q +2.1
test test
test test
test test
7 1 6 305 Shin-ya Saburi JPNJPN 10.69 Q +1.1
test test
test test
test test
8 2 9 349 Yahya Hassan I. Habeeb KSAKSA 10.70 Q +2.1
test test
test test
test test
9 2 6 572 Michael Grant USAUSA 10.71 Q +1.1
test test
test test
test test
10 2 8 61 Pierre-Hans Horacius CANCAN 10.73 Q +0.8
test test
test test
test test
11 1 2 65 David Pedneault CANCAN 10.74 Q +0.3
test test
test test
test test
12 1 1 293 Remaldo Rose JAMJAM 10.75 Q +1.9
test test
test test
test test
13 2 1 562 Jay Cooper USAUSA 10.76 Q +1.9
test test
test test
test test
14 1 7 46 Nilson Andrè BRABRA 10.76 Q PB +0.3
test test
test test
test test
15 2 4 23 Philip Stanek AUTAUT 10.79 Q PB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
16 3 6 269 Miklós Szebeny HUNHUN 10.80 q PB +1.1
test test
test test
test test
17 3 1 420 Graeme Read NZLNZL 10.81 q PB +1.9
test test
test test
test test
18 3 4 412 Oluwole Ogunde NGRNGR 10.84 q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
19 3 5 31 Ramon Gittens BARBAR 10.85 q PB +1.4
test test
test test
test test
20 4 5 446 Karol Sienkiewicz POLPOL 10.85 q +1.4
test test
test test
test test
21 2 3 507 Peter Krcmarek SVKSVK 10.91 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
22 2 7 456 Yavid Zackey PURPUR 10.93 Q PB +0.3
test test
test test
test test
23 3 8 112 Nicoll Navas COLCOL 10.94 q PB +0.8
test test
test test
test test
24 4 1 427 Andrés Leonel Rodríguez PANPAN 10.96 +1.9
test test
test test
test test
25 4 4 158 Sergio Mariscal ESPESP 10.99 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
26 3 7 537 Marcus Duncan TTOTTO 11.00 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
27 3 9 152 Angel-Tomás Guerrero ESPESP 11.01 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
28 3 3 289 Aliston Potter IVBIVB 11.02 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
29 4 3 285 Stefano Auletta ITAITA 11.03 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
30 2 2 294 Andre Wellington JAMJAM 11.04 Q +0.3
test test
test test
test test
31 4 6 597 Delvis Rojas VENVEN 11.04 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
32 4 8 521 Hao Lee TPETPE 11.04 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
33 5 1 489 Yue Han Tang SINSIN 11.04 PB +1.9
test test
test test
test test
34 4 7 26 Tyrone Sawyer BAHBAH 11.05 PB +0.3
test test
test test
test test
35 3 2 146 Amr Ibrahim Mostafa Seoud EGYEGY 11.06 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
36 4 9 411 Ahmed Awesu NGRNGR 11.11 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
37 4 2 523 Chung-Te Lu TPETPE 11.13 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
38 5 3 415 Philip Ah Lo NZLNZL 11.13 PB +1.2
test test
test test
test test
39 5 4 27 Carl Stuart BAHBAH 11.15 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
40 5 6 372 Eugène Bien Aimé MADMAD 11.17 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
41 5 9 488 Izwan Firdaus Hanif SINSIN 11.17 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
42 6 9 108 Ben Youssef Meité CIVCIV 11.21 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
43 5 5 408 Carlos Abaunza NCANCA 11.22 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
44 5 7 390 Mario Herrera MEXMEX 11.26 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
45 6 7 181 Matavesi Telawa FIJFIJ 11.26 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
46 7 9 35 Roland Vikou BENBEN 11.28 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
47 7 7 283 Oli Tómas Freysson ISLISL 11.30 PB +0.3
test test
test test
test test
48 6 5 406 Wai Phyo Aung MYAMYA 11.32 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
49 6 6 497 Jack Iroga SOLSOL 11.33 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
50 5 8 54 Mahmood Al Shehab BRNBRN 11.34 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
51 6 1 44 Gary Salinas BOLBOL 11.34 +1.9
test test
test test
test test
52 8 9 499 Lahiru Attygalle SRISRI 11.36 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
53 5 2 401 Jeandre Mallia MLTMLT 11.37 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
54 7 1 256 Yu Leong Lau HKGHKG 11.39 +1.9
test test
test test
test test
55 6 8 116 Josell Ramírez CRCCRC 11.39 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
56 7 6 380 Youssef Oubihi MARMAR 11.42 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
57 8 6 284 Magnús Valgeir Gíslason ISLISL 11.43 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
58 7 5 612 Diego Pacheco ECUECU 11.46 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
59 6 4 552 John Paul Surundu UGAUGA 11.49 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
60 6 2 249 Jan Holwerda GUAGUA 11.50 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
61 6 3 57 Dramane Ouédraogo BURBUR 11.53 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
62 7 8 207 Mamadu Lamine Danfa GBSGBS 11.65 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
63 8 5 514 Aleksandr Balataev TJKTJK 11.96 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
64 7 4 39 Jaheed Smith BIZBIZ 11.96 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
65 8 1 384 Mohamed Munaz MDVMDV 12.04 +1.9
test test
test test
test test
66 7 2 255 Jean-Homère Fevry HAIHAI 12.12 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
2 603 Larry Butau ZIMZIM DQ +0.3
test test
test test
test test
3 602 Thomas Zimba ZAMZAM DQ +1.2
test test
test test
test test