Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 15.10 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 B 123 Zhivko Petkov BULBUL 15.82 Q +0.8
test test
test test
test test
2 1 A 170 Héctor Dairo Fuentes CUBCUB 15.80 Q +0.4
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A 634 Stanislav Ionov RUSRUS 15.71 Q +1.6
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A 121 Mohamed Yusuf Salman BRNBRN 15.55 Q +2.2
test test
test test
test test
5 2 B 82 Ruslan Panasenko AZEAZE 15.54 Q PB +0.9
test test
test test
test test
6 4 A 740 Sheryf El-Sheryf UKRUKR 15.54 Q +1.4
test test
test test
test test
7 3 B 304 Yeóryios Tsákonas GREGRE 15.43 Q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
8 4 B 567 Mateusz Kustra POLPOL 15.37 Q PB +2.0
test test
test test
test test
9 5 B 645 Ilya Efremov RUSRUS 15.31 Q +0.6
test test
test test
test test
10 6 B 349 Lorenzo Franzoni ITAITA 15.27 Q PB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
11 5 A 389 Yevgeniy Chettykbayev KAZKAZ 15.25 Q +1.4
test test
test test
test test
12 6 A 71 Scott McLeod-Robertson AUSAUS 15.22 Q PB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
13 7 B 152 Wei Jiang CHNCHN 15.19 Q +0.7
test test
test test
test test
14 8 B 110 Alafans Delfino BRABRA 15.04 PB +1.8
test test
test test
test test
15 7 A 339 Fabio Buscella ITAITA 14.93 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
16 8 A 651 Gui Bertrand Boissy SENSEN 14.82 PB +1.3
test test
test test
test test
17 9 B 367 Robert Peddlar JAMJAM 14.80 PB +0.9
test test
test test
test test
18 9 A 410 Seong-ho Kim KORKOR 14.70 PB +1.1
test test
test test
test test
19 10 A 764 Sergey Manuilov UZBUZB 14.69 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B 600 Ethan Alexander RSARSA 14.67 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
21 11 B 225 José Alfonso Palomanes ESPESP 14.64 PB +0.9
test test
test test
test test
22 11 A 477 Mohamed Amine Jenna MARMAR 14.52 PB +1.7
test test
test test
test test
23 12 B 89 Gerard Brown BAHBAH 14.32 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
24 13 B 319 Malkit Singh INDIND 14.23 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
25 12 A 98 David Goudegla BENBEN 14.21 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
26 14 B 326 Thorsteinn Ingvarsson ISLISL 14.19 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
27 15 B 124 Ben Oumar Bandé BURBUR 14.15 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
28 16 B 658 Ke Cheng Stefan Tseng SINSIN 14.10 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
29 13 A 56 Sief El Islem Temacini ALGALG 14.08 0.0
test test
test test
test test
A 298 Yeóryios Kalaboúkas GREGRE NM +0.6
test test
test test
test test
A 208 Robert Díez ESPESP NM +0.7
test test
test test
test test
B 408 Buraieta Yeeting KIRKIR NM +0.6
test test
test test
test test
A 162 Tedi Husaric CROCRO DNS
test test
test test
test test
A 254 Abdoulaye Diarra FRAFRA DNS
test test
test test
test test