Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 33 Tatyana Chernova RUS RUS 5875 CR Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1033
13.62
+1.4
842
1.69
581
10.79
906
24.79
+0.2
890
6.13
+0.5
825
48.20
798
2:21.91
2 34 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 5611 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
918
14.43
+0.7
991
1.81
641
11.70
838
25.54
-0.5
840
5.97
+1.6
578
35.31
805
2:21.38
3 17 Diana Rach GER GER 5481 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
998
13.86
+1.6
842
1.69
596
11.01
919
24.65
-0.5
877
6.09
+2.2
665
39.90
584
2:39.01
4 12 Maiju Mattila FIN FIN 5437 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+1.8
953
1.78
508
9.67
850
25.41
-0.5
786
5.79
+1.5
711
42.27
672
2:31.64
5 16 Romy Gürbig GER GER 5406 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
983
13.97
+1.4
879
1.72
585
10.85
833
25.59
+0.2
786
5.79
+1.2
667
39.96
673
2:31.60
6 13 Laëtitia Denis FRA FRA 5402 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1039
13.58
+1.4
736
1.60
562
10.50
923
24.61
+0.2
628
5.25
+1.5
671
40.20
843
2:18.54
7 11 Grit Šadeiko EST EST 5271 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1008
13.79
+2.1
806
1.66
591
10.94
854
25.36
+0.7
774
5.75
+2.0
640
38.56
598
2:37.84
8 7 Eliška Klucinová CZE CZE 5249 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
895
14.60
+1.8
879
1.72
616
11.32
786
26.13
+0.7
738
5.63
+1.0
720
42.72
615
2:36.41
9 15 Jade Surman GBR GBR 5241 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
994
13.89
+1.6
736
1.60
534
10.07
857
25.33
+0.2
816
5.89
+1.9
620
37.51
684
2:30.68
10 10 Ebe Reier EST EST 5226 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
936
14.30
+1.6
879
1.72
562
10.49
952
24.30
-0.5
792
5.81
+1.5
524
32.48
581
2:39.27
11 6 Katerina Cachová CZE CZE 5148 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
945
14.24
+2.1
879
1.72
445
8.71
861
25.28
+0.2
765
5.72
+1.1
531
32.84
722
2:27.72
12 19 Orsolya Vörös HUN HUN 5045 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
960
14.13
+1.6
632
1.51
571
10.63
907
24.78
-0.5
741
5.64
+1.7
579
35.40
655
2:33.05
13 1 Amy Sadler AUS AUS 4983 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
914
14.46
+1.4
632
1.51
591
10.93
793
26.05
+0.7
623
5.23
+0.1
709
42.17
721
2:27.75
14 14 Yasmina Omrani FRA FRA 4981 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
934
14.32
+1.6
771
1.63
654
11.89
846
25.45
-0.5
519
4.85
-0.3
490
30.72
767
2:24.23
15 23 Asayo Tomiyama JPN JPN 4888 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
916
14.45
+0.7
666
1.54
583
10.82
730
26.78
-0.3
648
5.32
+1.3
573
35.08
772
2:23.82
16 37 Madelene Rondón VEN VEN 4883 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
901
14.56
+1.8
771
1.63
456
8.88
851
25.39
-0.5
601
5.15
+2.1
501
31.29
802
2:21.58
17 5 Brianne Theisen CAN CAN 4805 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
936
14.30
+1.6
701
1.57
499
9.54
860
25.29
-0.5
623
5.23
+0.7
563
34.57
623
2:35.70
18 30 Olimpia Nowak POL POL 4766 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
921
14.41
+1.8
632
1.51
614
11.29
858
25.32
-0.5
530
4.89
+2.4
501
31.30
710
2:28.61
19 8 Sonia Almansa ESP ESP 4714 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
14.84
+2.1
632
1.51
575
10.70
850
25.41
-0.3
706
5.52
+0.6
471
29.69
617
2:36.19
20 35 Ana Ugarkovic SCG SCG 4686 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
916
14.45
+2.1
701
1.57
507
9.65
791
26.07
-0.5
617
5.21
+2.1
471
29.71
683
2:30.76
21 31 Nahomi Rivera PUR PUR 4591 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
811
15.23
+1.8
701
1.57
553
10.36
736
26.71
+0.2
614
5.20
+0.7
531
32.84
645
2:33.88
22 9 Bárbara Hernando ESP ESP 4524 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
+0.7
566
1.45
587
10.88
690
27.26
+0.7
559
5.00
+1.1
522
32.41
694
2:29.88
23 21 Carolina Bianchi ITA ITA 4507 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
772
15.54
+0.7
771
1.63
436
8.57
774
26.27
-0.3
614
5.20
+1.4
569
34.86
571
2:40.17
24 36 Fadwa Al Bouza SYR SYR 4476 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
+1.4
566
1.45
457
8.89
796
26.01
+0.7
694
5.48
+0.1
403
26.10
617
2:36.18
25 22 Jaya Campinoti ITA ITA 4454 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
864
14.83
+1.6
599
1.48
492
9.42
673
27.47
-0.5
581
5.08
+1.8
569
34.84
676
2:31.32
26 32 Terani Faremiro PYF PYF 4377 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
836
15.04
+1.8
736
1.60
451
8.79
735
26.72
-0.5
603
5.16
+1.6
373
24.51
643
2:34.05
27 24 Aiga Grabuste LAT LAT 4376 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+0.7
0
NM
602
11.10
808
25.88
-0.3
744
5.65
+1.5
572
35.00
712
2:28.47
28 27 Cintia Noemi Gómez MEX MEX 4318 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
813
15.22
+0.7
701
1.57
380
7.70
663
27.60
-0.3
628
5.25
+0.9
452
28.72
681
2:30.95
29 4 Kathryn Gallagher CAN CAN 4249 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
788
15.41
+1.4
806
1.66
390
7.85
700
27.14
+0.2
557
4.99
+0.9
448
28.49
560
2:41.17
30 3 Stefanie Waldkircher AUT AUT 4222 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
910
14.49
+2.1
842
1.69
665
12.06
693
27.23
-0.3
0
NM
+0.8
698
41.61
414
2:54.94
31 38 Heather Peters NZL NZL 4202 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
694
16.17
+0.7
842
1.69
428
8.45
659
27.64
-0.3
500
4.78
+0.4
437
27.92
642
2:34.16
32 20 Thora Kristin Palsdottir ISL ISL 4168 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
823
15.14
+1.4
599
1.48
421
8.33
692
27.24
-0.5
530
4.89
+0.1
441
28.12
662
2:32.51
33 29 Amanda Aldridge NZL NZL 4036 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
713
16.01
+2.1
666
1.54
414
8.22
663
27.60
+0.2
514
4.83
+0.7
325
21.95
741
2:26.22
34 25 Sanar Majid MAR MAR 3985 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
847
14.96
+1.4
632
1.51
344
7.14
757
26.47
-0.5
401
4.39
-0.1
250
17.89
754
2:25.20
35 28 Ana Carolina Ruiz MEX MEX 3103 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
430
18.58
+2.1
701
1.57
428
8.44
406
31.13
-0.5
379
4.30
+0.4
399
25.89
360
3:00.59
2 Sarah Ehlers AUT AUT NM Points
Mark
Wind m/s
783
15.45
+1.8
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
+0.7
0
DNS
0
DNS
26 Meryem Ouahbi MAR MAR NM Points
Mark
Wind m/s
913
14.47
+0.7
701
1.57
353
7.28
718
26.92
-0.3
0
NM
0
DNS