Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 7.30 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 A 358 Tarik Batchelor JAMJAM 7.43 Q +0.9
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A 508 Jhamal Bowen PANPAN 7.34 Q PB +1.3
test test
test test
test test
3 1 B 385 Daisuke Yoshiyama JPNJPN 7.32 Q +1.1
test test
test test
test test
4 2 B 125 Dino Pervan CROCRO 7.31 Q +1.7
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A 378 Yasumichi Konishi JPNJPN 7.30 Q +1.1
test test
test test
test test
6 4 A 228 Florian Labourel FRAFRA 7.29 q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
7 3 B 66 William Barrionuevo BRABRA 7.28 q +1.1
test test
test test
test test
8 5 A 387 Pavel Dudnik KAZKAZ 7.28 q SB +0.8
test test
test test
test test
9 6 A 722 Christian Taylor USAUSA 7.27 q PB +1.5
test test
test test
test test
10 4 B 515 Lukasz Pabich POLPOL 7.26 q +0.6
test test
test test
test test
11 7 A 57 Maksim Botsman BLRBLR 7.23 q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
12 5 B 733 Fabián Padrón VENVEN 7.20 q +1.7
test test
test test
test test
13 6 B 716 Bryce Lamb USAUSA 7.18 +3.4
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A 407 Jungjun Do KORKOR 7.17 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
15 7 B 556 Stefan Brits RSARSA 7.02 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
16 9 A 514 Lukasz Maslowski POLPOL 6.97 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
17 10 A 74 Carlos Roberto de Moraes Jr BRABRA 6.95 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
18 8 B 390 Yevgeniy Kleyev KAZKAZ 6.88 +1.9
test test
test test
test test
18 8 B 354 Matteo Prencipe ITAITA 6.88 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B 257 Yannick Roggatz GERGER 6.88 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
21 11 B 678 Ming-En Wang TPETPE 6.87 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
22 11 A 703 Vladyslav Sokolovskyy UKRUKR 6.80 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
23 12 A 349 Gianluca Levantino ITAITA 6.79 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
24 12 B 101 Martin Correa CHICHI 6.75 +1.8
test test
test test
test test
25 13 B 314 Saman Barzegar IRIIRI 6.71 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
26 13 A 297 Norbert Katonai HUNHUN 6.69 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
27 14 B 148 Adam Pašiak CZECZE 6.66 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
28 14 A 604 Matthew Goh Yujie SINSIN 6.59 +2.0
test test
test test
test test
29 15 B 290 Patrik Reiner HUNHUN 6.59 SB +1.1
test test
test test
test test
30 15 A 127 Siniša Tot CROCRO 6.59 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
31 16 A 510 Álvaro Romero PERPER 6.54 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
32 16 B 203 Kaarel Jöeväli ESTEST 6.41 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
B 585 Arnold Bobrinskiy RUSRUS NM +0.4
test test
test test
test test
A 147 Martin Mazác CZECZE NM +1.4
test test
test test
test test