Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 7.35 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 B 284 Sergio Acera ESPESP 7.49 Q +2.8
test test
test test
test test
2 2 B 234 Qing Lin CHNCHN 7.49 Q +1.7
test test
test test
test test
3 3 B 716 Semen Popov RUSRUS 7.43 Q +2.0
test test
test test
test test
4 4 B 467 Riccardo Pagan ITAITA 7.39 Q +2.3
test test
test test
test test
5 5 B 378 Stephan Hartmann GERGER 7.33 q +1.8
test test
test test
test test
6 1 A 483 Clive Pullen JAMJAM 7.29 q PB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
7 2 A 454 Stefano Braga ITAITA 7.27 q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
8 6 B 772 Johan Taléus SWESWE 7.26 q PB +2.0
test test
test test
test test
9 7 B 670 Ionut Grecu ROUROU 7.21 q +2.7
test test
test test
test test
10 8 B 634 Juan Mosquera PANPAN 7.21 q PB +1.3
test test
test test
test test
11 3 A 683 Duwayne Boer RSARSA 7.20 q +2.0
test test
test test
test test
12 9 B 769 Simon Karlén SWESWE 7.19 q +2.5
test test
test test
test test
13 4 A 233 Yanxuan Huang CHNCHN 7.19 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
14 10 B 193 Douglas Selestrino BRABRA 7.18 +3.1
test test
test test
test test
15 5 A 828 Cameron Burrell USAUSA 7.11
test test
test test
test test
16 6 A 257 Yodenys Rivera CUBCUB 7.06 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
17 11 B 624 Brendon Barnett NZLNZL 7.04 +2.5
test test
test test
test test
18 7 A 303 Fernando Ramos ESPESP 7.03 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
19 12 B 607 Christopher Idoghor NGRNGR 7.03 +2.3
test test
test test
test test
20 8 A 230 Álvaro Cortez CHICHI 7.01 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
21 9 A 510 Rinat Kaysarov KAZKAZ 6.98 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
22 13 B 494 Asahi Iida JPNJPN 6.95 SB +1.3
test test
test test
test test
23 14 B 642 Bartlomiej Draszawka POLPOL 6.86 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
24 10 A 141 David Göttlinger AUTAUT 6.83 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
25 15 B 423 Anburaja Pazhanivel INDIND 6.81 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
26 16 B 343 Jean-Noël Cretinoir FRAFRA 6.80 +3.4
test test
test test
test test
27 11 A 160 Charles Greaves BARBAR 6.77 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
28 12 A 490 Ikki Fukunaga JPNJPN 6.72
test test
test test
test test
29 13 A 682 Armand Bam RSARSA 6.63 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
30 14 A 610 Babajide Okulaja NGRNGR 6.55 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
31 17 B 214 Mitchell O'Donnell CANCAN 6.54
test test
test test
test test
A 182 Higor Alves BRABRA NM
test test
test test
test test
A 374 Lasha Gulelauri GEOGEO DNS
test test
test test
test test