Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 15.25 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

Group A 08 JUL 2011 16:00

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2011 PB
Details 1 666 Cristi Boboc ROMANIAROU 15.09 15.09
Details 2 150 Lathone Collie-Minns BAHAMASBAH 15.73 16.06
Details 3 199 Bienvenu Sawadogo BURKINA FASOBUR 14.93 14.93
Details 4 302 Albert Raga SPAINESP 14.73 14.73
Details 5 234 Qing Lin PR OF CHINACHN 15.73 15.73
Details 6 804 Musa Tüzen TURKEYTUR 15.33 15.33
Details 7 690 Albert Janki SOUTH AFRICARSA 15.50 15.50
Details 8 433 - Sandeep INDIAIND 15.33 15.33
Details 9 578 Ihab El Hajri MOROCCOMAR 15.21 15.70
Details 10 558 Talal Salem KUWAITKUW 15.10 15.74
Details 11 353 Brandon Munganga FRANCEFRA 14.54 14.54
Details 12 257 Yodenys Rivera CUBACUB 15.74 15.74
Details 13 512 Alexey Mashentsev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 14.86 14.86
Details 14 826 Imani Brown UNITED STATESUSA 15.09 15.09
Details 15 374 Lasha Gulelauri GEORGIAGEO 15.46 16.31
Details 16 843 Izmail Khudaybergenov UZBEKISTANUZB 14.64 14.64

Group B 08 JUL 2011 16:00

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2011 PB
Details 1 149 Latario Collie-Minns BAHAMASBAH 16.55 16.64
Details 2 856 Tatenda Clive Shumba ZIMBABWEZIM 14.73 14.73
Details 3 146 Teymur Asadov AZERBAIJANAZE 14.10 14.10
Details 4 515 Vladimir Pototskiy KAZAKHSTANKAZ 15.08 15.61
Details 5 553 Saqer Al Saqer KUWAITKUW 14.54 14.54
Details 6 395 Theódoros Zintzóvas GREECEGRE 15.29 15.29
Details 7 318 Getu Dekeba ETHIOPIAETH 15.01 15.01
Details 8 125 Levon Aghasyan ARMENIAARM 15.70 16.33
Details 9 840 Jaelen Spencer UNITED STATESUSA 15.30 15.30
Details 10 678 David Spriridon ROMANIAROU 14.50 14.50
Details 11 208 Nicholas Fyffe CANADACAN 14.55 14.55
Details 12 343 Jean-Noël Cretinoir FRANCEFRA 15.49 15.49
Details 13 469 Gabriele Parisi ITALYITA 14.91 14.91
Details 14 714 Maksim Lustin RUSSIARUS 15.63 15.63
Details 15 762 Tomáš Veszelka SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 15.26 15.26
Details 16 634 Juan Mosquera PANAMAPAN 15.00 15.00
Details 17 696 Sabelo Ndlovu SOUTH AFRICARSA 15.51 15.51