Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Group A09 JUL 2011 10:45

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK DETAIL Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6
1 1244 Jazmin Sawyers GBRGBR 6.10 5.71 +0.0 5.87 -0.3 6.10 +0.0
2 1539 Elise Malmberg SWESWE 5.97 5.58 +0.8 5.71 +0.8 5.97 +0.6
3 1129 Yusleidys Mendieta CUBCUB 5.89 5.54 -1.1 5.89 -1.4 5.86 -0.3
4 1251 Annika Gärtz GERGER 5.84 PB 5.71 +0.6 5.84 +0.2 X -1.0
5 1130 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUBCUB 5.81 5.81 +0.1 5.71 +0.2 5.73 +0.0
6 1604 Kendell Williams USAUSA 5.81 5.68 -0.3 5.50 -0.1 5.81 +0.2
7 1537 Sofia Linde SWESWE 5.63 PB 5.44 +0.9 5.43 +0.1 5.63 +0.9
8 1293 Zsanett Krucsai HUNHUN 5.62 5.56 -1.0 5.62 +1.2 5.56 +0.1
9 1430 Frida Thorsås NORNOR 5.50 5.46 +0.4 5.50 +1.1 X +0.2
10 1455 Ana Margarida Oliveira PORPOR 5.49 5.40 +0.3 5.49 +0.1 5.47 +0.0
11 1532 Lucia Mokrášová SVKSVK 5.48 PB 5.43 -0.2 5.38 +0.8 5.48 -0.5
12 1421 Anne Engen Andersen NORNOR 5.44 PB 5.35 +0.3 5.11 -1.6 5.44 +1.4
13 1456 Rafaela Vitorino PORPOR 5.37 PB X -0.4 5.21 -0.1 5.37 +0.1
14 1134 Pavlína Brezinová CZECZE 5.33 PB 5.33 +1.1 5.13 +0.1 5.18 +0.5
15 1141 Tereza Vytlacilová CZECZE 5.24 5.24 +0.3 4.94 +0.6 4.97 +0.1
16 1289 Nóra Huszka HUNHUN 5.15 X +1.5 4.97 +0.5 5.15 +0.4
17 1306 Arna Gudmundsdóttir ISLISL 2.90 2.90 +1.1 X -0.3 X +0.7

Group B09 JUL 2011 10:45

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK DETAIL Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6
1 1045 Marjolein Lindemans BELBEL 6.02 PB X +3.8 X +2.0 6.02 +0.3
2 1020 Melissa-Maree Farrington AUSAUS 5.71 PB 5.50 -1.6 5.47 +1.1 5.71 +1.1
3 1048 Nafissatou Thiam BELBEL 5.64 PB X +1.2 5.64 +1.1 X +1.2
4 1616 Coralie Arcuby FRAFRA 5.59 PB 5.59 +1.3 5.12 -0.6 5.38 +0.7
5 1275 María Padermalí GREGRE 5.40 5.39 +0.7 5.20 -2.7 5.40 +2.5
6 1075 Georgia Ellenwood CANCAN 5.40 PB 5.00 +1.0 5.27 +0.9 5.40 -1.2
7 1149 Chelsey Linton DMADMA 5.37 5.10 -1.8 5.37 +2.5 5.20 +1.4
8 1174 Patricia Ortega ESPESP 5.32 PB 5.15 +1.0 5.23 +2.2 5.32 +0.9
9 1385 Juliana Zubkova LATLAT 5.28 PB 5.28 +3.6 5.28 -0.9 5.16 -0.7
10 1328 Gleneve Grange JAMJAM 5.26 PB 5.14 +1.1 5.26 -0.9 5.24 +2.1
11 1142 Sofie Albrechtsen DENDEN 5.19 5.19 +0.1 5.02 -0.2 X +0.5
12 1471 Georgiana-Melania Legman ROUROU 5.16 PB 5.14 +3.6 5.16 +0.8 4.92 +1.0
13 1518 Eva Vivod SLOSLO 5.14 5.01 +0.5 5.00 -0.9 5.14 -0.5
14 1033 Verena Preiner AUTAUT 5.13 X +1.4 5.13 +1.8 5.01 +1.7
15 1512 Nuša Maver SLOSLO 4.81 4.81 +2.5 4.71 -1.1 4.73 +1.6
1384 Krista Paula Zake LATLAT DNS
1083 Niki Oudenaarden CANCAN DNS