Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Group A08 JUL 2011 16:10

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK DETAIL Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6
1 1328 Gleneve Grange JAMJAM 12.11 PB 11.59 X 12.11
2 1048 Nafissatou Thiam BELBEL 12.00 PB 11.94 12.00 11.80
3 1275 María Padermalí GREGRE 11.76 PB 11.11 11.76 X
4 1083 Niki Oudenaarden CANCAN 11.36 PB 10.71 X 11.36
5 1537 Sofia Linde SWESWE 11.19 PB 11.19 10.74 9.61
6 1471 Georgiana-Melania Legman ROUROU 10.46 PB 10.45 10.46 X
7 1385 Juliana Zubkova LATLAT 10.46 PB 10.17 10.33 10.46
8 1045 Marjolein Lindemans BELBEL 10.27 PB 9.76 9.55 10.27
9 1539 Elise Malmberg SWESWE 10.22 PB 9.51 9.44 10.22
10 1455 Ana Margarida Oliveira PORPOR 9.95 PB 8.15 8.91 9.95
11 1456 Rafaela Vitorino PORPOR 9.60 PB 9.04 9.60 9.52
12 1149 Chelsey Linton DMADMA 9.60 PB 8.37 8.75 9.60
13 1020 Melissa-Maree Farrington AUSAUS 9.41 PB 9.23 9.00 9.41
14 1174 Patricia Ortega ESPESP 9.39 PB 9.19 9.39 9.39
15 1384 Krista Paula Zake LATLAT 8.99 PB X 8.99 8.31
16 1075 Georgia Ellenwood CANCAN 8.67 PB 8.67 8.35 8.55
17 1616 Coralie Arcuby FRAFRA 8.64 PB 8.62 8.64 X

Group B08 JUL 2011 16:10

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK DETAIL Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6
1 1130 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUBCUB 12.56 PB 9.98 12.56 11.19
2 1129 Yusleidys Mendieta CUBCUB 12.06 11.79 X 12.06
3 1251 Annika Gärtz GERGER 12.05 PB 12.05 11.33 10.49
4 1430 Frida Thorsås NORNOR 11.45 PB 11.06 X 11.45
5 1134 Pavlína Brezinová CZECZE 10.92 PB 9.20 10.92 X
6 1289 Nóra Huszka HUNHUN 10.90 10.59 10.80 10.90
7 1141 Tereza Vytlacilová CZECZE 10.88 PB 10.36 10.51 10.88
8 1142 Sofie Albrechtsen DENDEN 10.25 PB 10.25 10.20 X
9 1518 Eva Vivod SLOSLO 10.07 9.60 9.76 10.07
10 1244 Jazmin Sawyers GBRGBR 10.07 9.03 10.07 X
11 1033 Verena Preiner AUTAUT 9.93 PB 9.84 9.93 9.54
12 1306 Arna Gudmundsdóttir ISLISL 9.92 PB 9.49 9.92 X
13 1604 Kendell Williams USAUSA 9.78 PB 8.66 8.69 9.78
14 1421 Anne Engen Andersen NORNOR 9.55 PB 8.61 8.66 9.55
15 1532 Lucia Mokrášová SVKSVK 9.51 8.92 9.51 X
16 1512 Nuša Maver SLOSLO 9.48 PB 9.48 9.29 9.35
17 1293 Zsanett Krucsai HUNHUN 9.22 8.53 9.22 8.89