Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Group A 10 JUL 2013 17:25

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Points
Details 1 401 Ben Thiele GERGER 15.86 PB 843
Attempt 1
15.86
Attempt 2
15.04
Attempt 3
X
Details 2 737 Andrey Fomichev RUSRUS 15.01 790
Attempt 1
15.01
Attempt 2
14.90
Attempt 3
14.11
Details 3 786 Aleksandar Grnovic SRBSRB 14.50 759
Attempt 1
13.86
Attempt 2
14.50
Attempt 3
14.12
Details 4 135 Lukas Reiter AUTAUT 13.83 PB 718
Attempt 1
13.56
Attempt 2
13.39
Attempt 3
13.83
Details 5 908 Gabriel Moore USAUSA 13.63 706
Attempt 1
13.63
Attempt 2
13.54
Attempt 3
13.60
Details 6 752 Feliks Shestopalov RUSRUS 13.57 PB 702
Attempt 1
13.30
Attempt 2
13.37
Attempt 3
13.57
Details 7 104 Amir Boukhenfir ALGALG 13.47 PB 696
Attempt 1
13.47
Attempt 2
13.16
Attempt 3
12.53
Details 8 480 Simone Fassina ITAITA 13.13 PB 675
Attempt 1
13.07
Attempt 2
X
Attempt 3
13.13
Details 9 903 John Lint USAUSA 12.87 659
Attempt 1
11.95
Attempt 2
12.87
Attempt 3
12.78
Details 10 605 Luis Andrés Casarez MEXMEX 11.96 604
Attempt 1
11.96
Attempt 2
11.94
Attempt 3
11.96
Details 11 870 Maksym Klivtsur UKRUKR 11.71 589
Attempt 1
X
Attempt 2
11.71
Attempt 3
11.17
Details 12 472 Andrea Carioti ITAITA 11.69 588
Attempt 1
11.69
Attempt 2
11.45
Attempt 3
11.07
Details 13 134 Philipp Kronsteiner AUTAUT 11.32 565
Attempt 1
11.10
Attempt 2
11.32
Attempt 3
-
Details 14 534 Suguru Shiozaki JPNJPN 10.89 PB 539
Attempt 1
X
Attempt 2
9.90
Attempt 3
10.89
Details 383 Dennis Hutterer GERGER DNS 0

Group B 10 JUL 2013 17:25

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Points
Details 1 156 Maksim Andraloits BLRBLR 14.91 784
Attempt 1
14.91
Attempt 2
X
Attempt 3
X
Details 2 310 Carlos Sánchez ESPESP 14.05 731
Attempt 1
12.93
Attempt 2
14.05
Attempt 3
13.87
Details 3 256 Jan Doležal CZECZE 14.04 731
Attempt 1
14.04
Attempt 2
X
Attempt 3
13.70
Details 4 334 Artur Hämäläinen FINFIN 13.91 PB 723
Attempt 1
12.52
Attempt 2
13.46
Attempt 3
13.91
Details 5 304 Jorge Méndez ESPESP 13.82 717
Attempt 1
11.89
Attempt 2
13.82
Attempt 3
13.65
Details 6 150 Tobias Capiau BELBEL 13.46 695
Attempt 1
11.59
Attempt 2
X
Attempt 3
13.46
Details 7 251 Santiago Ford CUBCUB 13.24 682
Attempt 1
11.41
Attempt 2
13.24
Attempt 3
X
Details 8 169 Edvaldo do Nascimento BRABRA 12.98 PB 666
Attempt 1
11.76
Attempt 2
12.98
Attempt 3
12.48
Details 9 642 Karsten Warholm NORNOR 12.94 PB 664
Attempt 1
12.40
Attempt 2
12.23
Attempt 3
12.94
Details 10 173 Vinicius Fontenele BRABRA 12.80 PB 655
Attempt 1
11.14
Attempt 2
11.70
Attempt 3
12.80
Details 11 318 Martin Paakspuu ESTEST 12.79 PB 654
Attempt 1
12.68
Attempt 2
12.31
Attempt 3
12.79
Details 12 630 Loek van Zevenbergen NEDNED 12.58 PB 642
Attempt 1
11.84
Attempt 2
11.73
Attempt 3
12.58
Details 13 541 Maxim Issayev KAZKAZ 10.55 PB 519
Attempt 1
X
Attempt 2
X
Attempt 3
10.55
Details 629 Sybren Blok NEDNED DNS 0