Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

24 SEP 2000 09:00

Order / Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2000 PB
Details 1 Gina Coello HONDURASHON 2:58:00 2:58:00
Details 2 Ana Isabel Alonso SPAINESP 2:30:21 2:26:51
Details 3 Erika Olivera CHILECHI 2:35:07 2:32:23
Details 4 Kerryn McCann AUSTRALIAAUS 2:25:59 2:25:59
Details 5 Joyce Chepchumba KENYAKEN 2:24:02 2:23:22
Details 6 Fatuma Roba ETHIOPIAETH 2:26:27 2:23:21
Details 7 Nadezhda Wijenberg NETHERLANDSNED 2:32:20 2:28:45
Details 8 Judit Földing-Nagy HUNGARYHUN 2:30:54 2:28:50
Details 9 Madina Biktagirova RUSSIARUS 2:26:33 2:24:46
Details 10 Adriana Fernández MEXICOMEX 2:25:42 2:24:06
Details 11 Mi-Ja Oh KOREAKOR 2:29:44 2:29:44
Details 12 Martha Ernstsdóttir ICELANDISL 2:39:57 2:35:15
Details 14 Valentina Enaki MOLDOVAMDA 2:33:27 2:30:06
Details 15 Marian Sutton GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:34:33 2:28:42
Details 16 Maria Manuela Machado PORTUGALPOR 2:26:41 2:25:09
Details 17 María Portillo PERUPER 2:35:24 2:35:19
Details 18 Sonja Oberem GERMANYGER 2:27:25 2:26:13
Details 19 Irina Bogachova KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 2:26:27 2:26:27
Details 20 Lidia Simon ROMANIAROU 2:22:54 2:22:54
Details 21 Marleen Renders BELGIUMBEL 2:23:43 2:23:05
Details 22 Colleen De Reuck SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:36:48 2:26:35
Details 23 Ornella Ferrara ITALYITA 2:28:59 2:27:49
Details 24 Christine Clark UNITED STATESUSA 2:31:35 2:31:35
Details 25 Elizabeth Mungudhi NAMIBIANAM 2:36:44
Details 26 Bong-Sil Ham DPR OF KOREAPRK 2:27:07 2:25:31
Details 27 Daria Nauer SWITZERLANDSUI 2:43:00 2:32:38
Details 28 Garifa Kuku KAZAKHSTANKAZ
Details 29 Ari Ichihashi JAPANJPN 2:30:34 2:27:02
Details 30 Gulsara Dadabaeva TAJIKISTANTJK 2:51:03 2:39:03
Details 31 Agueda Amaral UNKNOWNUNK 3:10:55 3:03:53
Details 32 Martha Tenorio ECUADORECU 2:31:49 2:27:58
Details 33 Serap Aktas TURKEYTUR 2:42:40 2:31:43
Details 34 Xiujuan Ren PR OF CHINACHN 2:25:32 2:24:22
Details 35 Sirivanh Ketavong LAOSLAO 3:34:27 3:25:16
Details 36 Rhonda Davidson-Alley GUAMGUM 3:13:58 3:13:58
Details 37 María Luisa Muñoz SPAINESP 2:32:34 2:28:59
Details 38 Nicole Carroll AUSTRALIAAUS 2:25:52
Details 39 Esther Wanjiru Maina KENYAKEN 2:23:31 2:23:31
Details 40 Gadissie Edatto ETHIOPIAETH 2:32:11 2:29:57
Details 41 Lyubov Morgunova RUSSIARUS 2:26:33 2:25:12
Details 42 Claudia Dreher GERMANYGER 2:31:57 2:27:55
Details 43 Camelia-Alina Gherasim ROMANIAROU 2:36:16 2:36:16
Details 44 Maura Viceconte ITALYITA 2:23:47 2:23:47
Details 45 Yong-Ok Jong DPR OF KOREAPRK 2:31:40 2:26:02
Details 46 Naoko Takahashi JAPANJPN 2:22:19 2:19:46
Details 47 Griselda González SPAINESP 2:31:12 2:30:32
Details 48 Susan Hobson AUSTRALIAAUS 2:32:37 2:32:37
Details 49 Tegla Loroupe KENYAKEN 2:24:33 2:20:43
Details 50 Elfenesh Alemu ETHIOPIAETH 2:24:47 2:24:29
Details 51 Valentina Yegorova RUSSIARUS 2:23:33
Details 52 Anuta Catuna ROMANIAROU 2:29:46 2:27:34
Details 53 Chang-Ok Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 2:35:32 2:27:02
Details 54 Eri Yamagughi JAPANJPN 2:27:03 2:22:12