Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 1 Shawn Crawford USAUSA 19.95 Q +1.1
test test
test test
test test
2 1 3 Justin Gatlin USAUSA 20.03 Q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
3 2 1 Frank Fredericks NAMNAM 20.20 Q SB +1.1
test test
test test
test test
4 2 3 Asafa Powell JAMJAM 20.23 Q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
5 3 1 Tobias Unger GERGER 20.30 Q PB +1.1
test test
test test
test test
6 1 4 Francis Obikwelu PORPOR 20.33 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
7 4 1 Christopher Williams JAMJAM 20.34 q SB +1.1
test test
test test
test test
8 2 4 Stéphane Buckland MRIMRI 20.36 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
8 3 3 Sebastian Ernst GERGER 20.36 Q PB +0.5
test test
test test
test test
10 1 2 Bernard Williams USAUSA 20.40 Q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
11 3 4 Juan Pedro Toledo MEXMEX 20.43 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
12 2 2 Anastásios Goúsis GREGRE 20.46 Q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
13 4 3 Matic Osovnikar SLOSLO 20.47 q NR +0.5
test test
test test
test test
14 3 2 Marcin Jedrusinski POLPOL 20.55 Q SB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
15 5 3 Christian Malcolm GBRGBR 20.56 q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
16 4 4 Darren Campbell GBRGBR 20.59 q =SB +0.1
test test
test test
test test
17 6 3 Dominic Demeritte BAHBAH 20.61 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
18 7 3 Brendan Christian ANTANT 20.63 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
19 5 4 Cláudio Roberto Souza BRABRA 20.64 SB +0.1
test test
test test
test test
20 6 4 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure GAMGAM 20.73 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
21 5 1 Johan Wissman SWESWE 20.74 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
22 4 2 Till Helmke GERGER 20.76 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
23 5 2 Brian Dzingai ZIMZIM 20.87 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
24 6 2 Marco Torrieri ITAITA 20.89 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
25 6 1 Géza Pauer HUNHUN 20.90 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
26 7 4 Panayiótis Sarrís GREGRE 20.92 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
27 7 2 Malik Louahla ALGALG 20.93 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
28 8 2 Yaozu Yang CHNCHN 21.03 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
29 8 4 Andrew Howe ITAITA 21.17 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
30 7 1 David Canal ESPESP 21.18 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
3 Marcin Urbas POLPOL DNF +0.5
test test
test test
test test
1 Joseph Batangdon CMRCMR DNS +1.1
test test
test test
test test