Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Group A 23 AUG 2004 13:15

Order / Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2004 PB
Details 1 Haifeng Qi PR OF CHINACHN 13.55 13.93
Details 2 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BELARUSBLR 15.69 16.34
Details 3 Pavel Andreev UZBEKISTANUZB 15.33 15.85
Details 4 Kristjan Rahnu ESTONIAEST 14.45 16.58
Details 5 Dennis Leyckes GERMANYGER 12.84 14.29
Details 6 Paul Terek UNITED STATESUSA 15.66 15.66
Details 7 Attila Zsivóczky-Pandel HUNGARYHUN 15.31 15.96
Details 8 Indrek Turi ESTONIAEST 14.69 14.69
Details 9 Santiago Lorenzo ARGENTINAARG 13.22 13.22
Details 10 Vitaliy Smirnov UZBEKISTANUZB 13.88 15.08
Details 11 Florian Schönbeck GERMANYGER 14.77 14.77
Details 12 David Gómez SPAINESP 14.57 14.57
Details 13 Bryan Clay UNITED STATESUSA 15.28 16.27
Details 14 Paolo Casarsa ITALYITA 14.92 15.51
Details 15 Tom Pappas UNITED STATESUSA 16.17 17.26
Details 16 Victor Covalenco MOLDOVAMDA 13.04 14.48
Details 17 Pródromos Korkízoglou GREECEGRE 14.81 15.49
Details 18 Ahmad Hassan Moussa QATARQAT 13.32 14.40
Details 19 Roland Schwarzl AUSTRIAAUT 14.01 14.86
Details 20 Chiel Warners NETHERLANDSNED 14.48 15.16

Group B 23 AUG 2004 13:15

Order / Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2004 PB
Details 1 Laurent Hernu FRANCEFRA 14.65 14.90
Details 2 Maurice Smith JAMAICAJAM 15.56 17.78
Details 3 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUSSIARUS 15.10 16.65
Details 4 Eugene Martineau NETHERLANDSNED 14.06
Details 5 Roman Šebrle CZECH REPUBLICCZE 16.36 16.47
Details 6 Stefan Drews GERMANYGER 13.07 13.99
Details 7 Tomáš Dvorák CZECH REPUBLICCZE 15.95 16.88
Details 8 Claston Bernard JAMAICAJAM 14.80 15.63
Details 9 Nikolay Averyanov RUSSIARUS 14.55 14.55
Details 10 Erki Nool ESTONIAEST 14.26 15.11
Details 11 Hans Olav Uldal NORWAYNOR 14.22 14.85
Details 12 Jaakko Ojaniemi FINLANDFIN 14.97 15.97
Details 13 Luiggy Llanos PUERTO RICOPUR 13.77 15.23
Details 14 Romain Barras FRANCEFRA 14.91 16.19
Details 15 Lev Lobodin RUSSIARUS 16.30
Details 16 Janis Karlivans LATVIALAT 13.30 15.31
Details 17 Dmitriy Karpov KAZAKHSTANKAZ 15.93 16.95
Details 18 Dean Macey GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 15.73 15.83
Details 19 Jón Arnar Magnússon ICELANDISL 15.82 16.61