Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 64.50 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A Virgilijus Alekna LTULTU 67.79 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A Aleksander Tammert ESTEST 65.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 1 B Lars Riedel GERGER 64.20
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A Hannes Hopley RSARSA 63.89 q
test test
test test
test test
5 4 A Gábor Máté HUNHUN 63.41 q
test test
test test
test test
6 5 A Torsten Schmidt GERGER 63.40 q
test test
test test
test test
7 2 B Casey Malone USAUSA 63.27
test test
test test
test test
8 3 B Vasili Kaptyukh BLRBLR 63.04
test test
test test
test test
9 4 B Frantz Kruger RSARSA 62.32
test test
test test
test test
10 6 A Libor Malina CZECZE 62.12 q
test test
test test
test test
11 5 B Zoltán Kövágó HUNHUN 61.91
test test
test test
test test
12 6 B Mario Pestano ESPESP 61.69
test test
test test
test test
13 7 A Jarred Rome USAUSA 61.55
test test
test test
test test
14 7 B Vikas Gowda INDIND 61.39
test test
test test
test test
15 8 A Jason Tunks CANCAN 61.21
test test
test test
test test
16 8 B Rutger Smith NEDNED 61.11
test test
test test
test test
17 9 A Yennifer Frank Casañas CUBCUB 60.60
test test
test test
test test
18 9 B Tao Wu CHNCHN 60.60
test test
test test
test test
19 10 A Gerd Kanter ESTEST 60.05
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B Michael Möllenbeck GERGER 59.79
test test
test test
test test
21 11 A Ian Waltz USAUSA 58.97
test test
test test
test test
22 11 B Sávvas Panávoglou GREGRE 58.47
test test
test test
test test
23 12 B Aliaksandr Malashevich BLRBLR 58.45
test test
test test
test test
24 12 A Emeka Udechuku GBRGBR 58.41
test test
test test
test test
25 13 B Aleksandr Borichevskiy RUSRUS 58.19
test test
test test
test test
26 14 B Ercüment Olgundeniz TURTUR 58.17
test test
test test
test test
27 13 A Leonid Cherevko BLRBLR 57.98
test test
test test
test test
28 15 B Abbas Samimi IRIIRI 57.57
test test
test test
test test
29 16 B Lois Maikel Martínez CUBCUB 57.18
test test
test test
test test
30 17 B Igor Primc SLOSLO 56.33
test test
test test
test test
31 14 A Marcelo Pugliese ARGARG 56.06
test test
test test
test test
32 15 A Vadim Hranovschi MDAMDA 55.64
test test
test test
test test
33 18 B Omar Ahmed El Ghazaly EGYEGY 55.53
test test
test test
test test
34 16 A Dragan Mustapic CROCRO 54.66
test test
test test
test test
35 17 A Jaroslav Žitnanský SVKSVK 53.30
test test
test test
test test
36 19 B Shaka Sola SAMSAM 51.10
test test
test test
test test
A Anil Kumar INDIND NM
test test
test test
test test
A Dmitriy Shevchenko RUSRUS NM
test test
test test
test test
B Róbert Fazekas HUNHUN DQ
test test
test test
test test