Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 20.40 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A Adam Nelson USAUSA 21.15 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 1 B Joachim Olsen DENDEN 20.78 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A Ralf Bartels GERGER 20.65 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 2 B John Godina USAUSA 20.53 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A Justin Anlezark AUSAUS 20.45 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 3 B Manuel Martínez ESPESP 20.37 q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 B Mikuláš Konopka SVKSVK 20.32 q
test test
test test
test test
8 4 A Andrei Mikhnevich BLRBLR 20.11 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A Petr Stehlík CZECZE 20.06 q
test test
test test
test test
10 5 B Yury Bialou BLRBLR 20.06 q
test test
test test
test test
11 6 B Miroslav Vodovnik SLOSLO 20.04 q
test test
test test
test test
12 7 B Tepa Reinikainen FINFIN 19.74
test test
test test
test test
13 6 A Rutger Smith NEDNED 19.69
test test
test test
test test
14 7 A Gheorghe Guset ROUROU 19.68
test test
test test
test test
15 8 A Ivan Yushkov RUSRUS 19.67
test test
test test
test test
16 8 B Pavel Lyzhyn BLRBLR 19.60
test test
test test
test test
17 9 B Tomasz Majewski POLPOL 19.55
test test
test test
test test
18 10 B Ville Tiisanoja FINFIN 19.50
test test
test test
test test
19 11 B Bradley Snyder CANCAN 19.46
test test
test test
test test
20 12 B Janus Robberts RSARSA 19.41
test test
test test
test test
21 9 A Reese Hoffa USAUSA 19.40
test test
test test
test test
22 10 A Pavel Chumachenko RUSRUS 19.38
test test
test test
test test
23 13 B Zsolt Bíber HUNHUN 19.31
test test
test test
test test
24 11 A Ivan Emilianov MDAMDA 19.25
test test
test test
test test
25 12 A Taavi Peetre ESTEST 19.14
test test
test test
test test
26 13 A Antonín Žalský CZECZE 19.09
test test
test test
test test
27 14 B Peter Sack GERGER 19.09
test test
test test
test test
28 14 A Nedžad Mulabegovic CROCRO 19.07
test test
test test
test test
29 15 B Khaled Habash Alsuwaidi QATQAT 19.04
test test
test test
test test
30 16 B Pavel Sofin RUSRUS 19.02
test test
test test
test test
31 17 B Dragan Peric SCGSCG 18.91
test test
test test
test test
32 15 A Detlef Bock GERGER 18.89
test test
test test
test test
33 18 B Burger Lambrechts RSARSA 18.67
test test
test test
test test
34 16 A Roman Virastyuk UKRUKR 18.52
test test
test test
test test
35 19 B Edis Elkasevic CROCRO 18.44
test test
test test
test test
36 17 A Galin Kostadinov BULBUL 17.75
test test
test test
test test
A Marco Antonio Verni CHICHI NM
test test
test test
test test
A Bahadur Singh INDIND NM
test test
test test
test test
A Yuriy Bilonoh UKRUKR DQ
test test
test test
test test