Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 6 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 2 Maria Cioncan ROUROU 1:59.64 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
2 2 2 Agnes Samaria NAMNAM 2:00.05 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 3 2 Élisabeth Grousselle FRAFRA 2:00.31 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 4 2 Natalya Khrushcheleva RUSRUS 2:00.56 q
test test
test test
test test
5 1 5 Jolanda Batageli SLOSLO 2:00.61 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 1 3 Kelly Holmes GBRGBR 2:00.81 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 2 5 Mayte Martínez ESPESP 2:00.81 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 3 5 Nicole Teter USAUSA 2:01.16 Q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 2 Diane Cummins CANCAN 2:01.19 q
test test
test test
test test
10 1 1 Hasna Benhassi MARMAR 2:01.20 Q
test test
test test
test test
11 2 3 Jearl Miles Clark USAUSA 2:01.33 Q
test test
test test
test test
12 4 5 Luciana Mendes BRABRA 2:01.36 q
test test
test test
test test
13 2 1 Maria de Lurdes Mutola MOZMOZ 2:01.50 Q
test test
test test
test test
14 3 3 Michelle Ballentine JAMJAM 2:01.52 Q
test test
test test
test test
15 4 3 Letitia Vriesde SURSUR 2:01.70 q
test test
test test
test test
16 3 1 Tetiana Petlyuk UKRUKR 2:02.07 Q
test test
test test
test test
17 4 1 Marian Burnett GUYGUY 2:02.12 q
test test
test test
test test
18 5 5 Lucia Klocová SVKSVK 2:02.17 q
test test
test test
test test
19 5 1 Nédia Semedo PORPOR 2:02.61
test test
test test
test test
20 5 3 Tamsyn Manou AUSAUS 2:02.67
test test
test test
test test
21 6 2 Miho Sato JPNJPN 2:02.82
test test
test test
test test
22 6 5 Binnaz Uslu TURTUR 2:03.46
test test
test test
test test
23 1 4 Svetlana Cherkasova RUSRUS 2:03.60 Q
test test
test test
test test
24 2 4 Mina Aït Hammou MARMAR 2:03.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
25 3 4 Joanne Fenn GBRGBR 2:03.72 Q
test test
test test
test test
26 1 6 Tatyana Andrianova RUSRUS 2:03.77 Q
test test
test test
test test
27 4 4 Claudia Gesell GERGER 2:03.87
test test
test test
test test
28 2 6 Seltana Aït Hammou MARMAR 2:03.95 Q
test test
test test
test test
29 5 4 Akosua Serwaa GHAGHA 2:03.96
test test
test test
test test
30 3 6 Zulia Calatayud CUBCUB 2:03.99 Q
test test
test test
test test
31 4 6 Anita Brägger SUISUI 2:04.00
test test
test test
test test
32 5 6 Hazel Clark USAUSA 2:05.67
test test
test test
test test
33 6 6 Noelly Bibiche Mankatu CODCOD 2:06.23
test test
test test
test test
34 6 4 Faith Macharia KENKEN 2:06.31
test test
test test
test test
35 6 3 Tatyana Roslanova KAZKAZ 2:06.39
test test
test test
test test
36 6 1 Olga Cristea MDAMDA 2:08.97
test test
test test
test test
37 7 2 Adama Njie GAMGAM 2:10.02
test test
test test
test test
38 7 1 Marlyse Nsourou GABGAB 2:12.35 NR
test test
test test
test test
39 7 6 Tanya Blake MLTMLT 2:19.34
test test
test test
test test
40 7 5 Marie-Lyne Joseph DMADMA 2:20.23
test test
test test
test test
41 7 4 Emilia Mikue Ondo GEQGEQ 2:22.88
test test
test test
test test
42 7 3 Sanaa Abubkheet PLEPLE 2:32.10
test test
test test
test test
3 Anhel Cape GBSGBS DNF
test test
test test
test test