Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 6.65 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 B Tatyana Lebedeva RUSRUS 6.95 Q +0.3
test test
test test
test test
2 2 B Bronwyn Thompson AUSAUS 6.80 Q =SB +0.4
test test
test test
test test
3 3 B Tatyana Kotova RUSRUS 6.79 Q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
4 1 A Irina Meleshina RUSRUS 6.75 Q -0.7
test test
test test
test test
5 4 B Carolina Klüft SWESWE 6.73 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
6 2 A Jade Johnson GBRGBR 6.71 Q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
7 3 A Marion Jones USAUSA 6.70 Q -0.4
test test
test test
test test
8 4 A Bianca Kappler GERGER 6.69 Q -0.2
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A Anju Bobby George INDIND 6.69 Q -0.2
test test
test test
test test
10 6 A Grace Upshaw USAUSA 6.68 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
11 7 A Yelena Kashcheyeva KAZKAZ 6.57 q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
12 8 A Tünde Vaszi HUNHUN 6.55 q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
13 9 A Ineta Radevica LATLAT 6.53 SB -0.5
test test
test test
test test
14 10 A Jackie Edwards BAHBAH 6.53 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
14 5 B Lina Wang CHNCHN 6.53 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
16 6 B Heli Koivula Kruger FINFIN 6.50 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
17 11 A Ioánna Kafetzí GREGRE 6.49 -0.3
test test
test test
test test
18 7 B Adina Anton ROUROU 6.47 0.0
test test
test test
test test
19 12 A Yingnan Guan CHNCHN 6.46 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
20 8 B Rose Richmond USAUSA 6.46 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
21 13 A Antonia Yordanova BULBUL 6.45 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
22 14 A Kéné Ndoye SENSEN 6.45 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
23 9 B Stilianí Pilátou GREGRE 6.42 0.0
test test
test test
test test
24 10 B Valentina Gotovska LATLAT 6.41 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
25 15 A Denisa Rosolová CZECZE 6.39 0.0
test test
test test
test test
26 11 B Zita Ajkler HUNHUN 6.39 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
27 12 B Anastasiya Juravleva UZBUZB 6.39 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
28 16 A Fiona May ITAITA 6.38 0.0
test test
test test
test test
29 17 A Eunice Barber FRAFRA 6.37 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
30 13 B Yudelkis Fernández CUBCUB 6.36 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
31 14 B Keila Costa BRABRA 6.33 0.0
test test
test test
test test
32 15 B Níki Xánthou GREGRE 6.31 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
33 18 A Lerma Gabito PHIPHI 6.31 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
34 16 B Maho Hanaoka JPNJPN 6.31 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
35 17 B Shuyan Liang CHNCHN 5.92 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
36 19 A Tina Carman SLOSLO 5.72 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
37 18 B Svetlana Pessova TKMTKM 5.64 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
B Niurka Montalvo ESPESP NM
test test
test test
test test
A Alina Militaru ROUROU NM
test test
test test
test test