Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 18.50 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 B Nadzeya Ostapchuk BLRBLR 19.69 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 1 A Yumileidi Cumbá CUBCUB 19.10 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 B Cleopatra Borel TTOTTO 18.90 Q NR
test test
test test
test test
4 2 A Valerie Adams NZLNZL 18.79 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A Nadine Kleinert GERGER 18.65 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 4 A Krystyna Zabawska POLPOL 18.61 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 5 A Natallia Mikhnevich BLRBLR 18.52 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 3 B Lieja Tunks NEDNED 18.38 q
test test
test test
test test
9 6 A Misleydis González CUBCUB 18.33 q
test test
test test
test test
10 4 B Meiju Li CHNCHN 18.16 q
test test
test test
test test
11 5 B Kalliópi Ouzoúni GREGRE 18.03
test test
test test
test test
12 6 B Olga Ryabinkina RUSRUS 18.00
test test
test test
test test
13 7 B Flor Vásquez DOMDOM 17.99 SB
test test
test test
test test
14 8 B Astrid Kumbernuss GERGER 17.89
test test
test test
test test
15 7 A Laurence Manfredi FRAFRA 17.78
test test
test test
test test
16 8 A Elisângela Adriano BRABRA 17.44
test test
test test
test test
17 9 B Iríni Terzóglou GREGRE 17.34
test test
test test
test test
18 10 B Oksana Zaharchuk UKRUKR 17.28
test test
test test
test test
19 9 A Xiaoyu Zhang CHNCHN 17.22
test test
test test
test test
20 11 B Kristin Heaston USAUSA 17.17
test test
test test
test test
21 12 B Nadine Beckel GERGER 17.11
test test
test test
test test
22 10 A Fengfeng Li CHNCHN 16.90
test test
test test
test test
23 11 A Guirong Zhang SINSIN 16.58
test test
test test
test test
24 13 B Juttaporn Krasaeyan THATHA 16.49
test test
test test
test test
25 12 A Laura Gerraughty USAUSA 16.47
test test
test test
test test
26 13 A Kimberly Barrett JAMJAM 16.45
test test
test test
test test
27 14 A Mi-young Lee KORKOR 16.35
test test
test test
test test
28 14 B Irache Quintanal ESPESP 15.99
test test
test test
test test
29 15 B Aneliya Kumanova BULBUL 15.91
test test
test test
test test
30 16 B Chinatsu Mori JPNJPN 15.86
test test
test test
test test
31 17 B Ana Pouhila TGATGA 15.33
test test
test test
test test
32 15 A Filiz Gül-Kadogan TURTUR 15.20
test test
test test
test test
33 16 A Mariam Kevkhishvili GEOGEO 15.06
test test
test test
test test
34 17 A Iolanta Ulyeva KAZKAZ 14.88
test test
test test
test test
35 18 B Éva Kürti HUNHUN 14.60
test test
test test
test test
B Svetlana Krivelyova RUSRUS DQ
test test
test test
test test
A Irina Korzhanenko RUSRUS DQ
test test
test test
test test
A Olga Shchukina UZBUZB DQ
test test
test test
test test