Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 1 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 4 Usain Bolt JAMJAM 9.92 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
2 1 2 Richard Thompson TTOTTO 9.99 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
2 1 1 Churandy Martina AHOAHO 9.99 Q NR -0.1
test test
test test
test test
4 1 5 Asafa Powell JAMJAM 10.02 Q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
5 2 4 Darvis Patton USAUSA 10.04 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
6 1 3 Marc Burns TTOTTO 10.05 Q -0.2
test test
test test
test test
7 2 3 Kim Collins SKNSKN 10.07 Q =SB -0.2
test test
test test
test test
8 2 5 Walter Dix USAUSA 10.08 Q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
9 2 1 Michael Frater JAMJAM 10.09 Q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
9 2 2 Tyson Gay USAUSA 10.09 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
9 3 4 Francis Obikwelu PORPOR 10.09 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
12 3 3 Tyrone Edgar GBRGBR 10.10 Q -0.2
test test
test test
test test
13 4 3 Samuel Francis QATQAT 10.11 q -0.2
test test
test test
test test
14 3 5 Derrick Atkins BAHBAH 10.14 Q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
14 4 4 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NORNOR 10.14 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
16 3 2 Martial Mbandjock FRAFRA 10.16 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
17 5 4 Craig Pickering GBRGBR 10.18 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
18 4 2 Olusoji A. Fasuba NGRNGR 10.21 0.0
test test
test test
test test
18 5 3 Ronald Pognon FRAFRA 10.21 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
20 3 1 Naoki Tsukahara JPNJPN 10.23 Q SB -0.1
test test
test test
test test
20 4 5 Daniel Bailey ANTANT 10.23 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
22 6 3 Matic Osovnikar SLOSLO 10.24 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
22 5 5 Aziz Zakari GHAGHA 10.24 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
24 6 5 Andrey Epishin RUSRUS 10.25 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
24 5 2 Andrew Hinds BARBAR 10.25 0.0
test test
test test
test test
26 6 4 Obinna Metu NGRNGR 10.27 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
27 7 5 Vicente de Lima BRABRA 10.31 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
28 4 1 Simeon Williamson GBRGBR 10.32 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
28 6 2 José Carlos Moreira BRABRA 10.32 0.0
test test
test test
test test
30 5 1 Henry Vizcaíno CUBCUB 10.33 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
30 7 2 Simone Collio ITAITA 10.33 0.0
test test
test test
test test
30 7 4 Anson Henry CANCAN 10.33 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
33 8 4 Ángel David Rodríguez ESPESP 10.35 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
34 7 3 Tobias Unger GERGER 10.36 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
34 6 1 Pierre Browne CANCAN 10.36 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
36 8 3 Nobuharu Asahara JPNJPN 10.37 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
36 8 2 Daniel Grueso COLCOL 10.37 0.0
test test
test test
test test
38 8 5 Kai Hu CHNCHN 10.40 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
39 7 1 Dariusz Kuc POLPOL 10.46 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
40 8 1 Darrel Brown TTOTTO 10.93 -0.1
test test
test test
test test