Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND POINTS
1 1 B Bryan Clay USAUSA 7.78 SB 0.0 1005
test test
test test
test test
2 2 B Trey Hardee USAUSA 7.72 -0.2 990
test test
test test
test test
3 3 B Michael Schrader GERGER 7.70 -0.1 985
test test
test test
test test
4 4 B Roman Šebrle CZECZE 7.68 SB +0.8 980
test test
test test
test test
5 5 B Andrei Krauchanka BLRBLR 7.61 -0.2 962
test test
test test
test test
6 6 B Oleksiy Kasyanov UKRUKR 7.56 +1.2 950
test test
test test
test test
7 7 B Tom Pappas USAUSA 7.41 +1.3 913
test test
test test
test test
8 1 A Jangy Addy LBRLBR 7.38 PB +0.9 905
test test
test test
test test
9 8 B Aleksandr Pogorelov RUSRUS 7.37 +0.6 903
test test
test test
test test
10 2 A Leonel Suárez CUBCUB 7.33 PB +0.8 893
test test
test test
test test
11 9 B André Niklaus GERGER 7.29 SB +1.4 883
test test
test test
test test
12 10 B Andres Raja ESTEST 7.29 +0.2 883
test test
test test
test test
13 11 B Janis Karlivans LATLAT 7.26 +1.3 876
test test
test test
test test
14 12 B Damjan Sitar SLOSLO 7.25 SB -0.1 874
test test
test test
test test
15 3 A Aleksey Drozdov RUSRUS 7.23 -0.1 869
test test
test test
test test
16 4 A Haifeng Qi CHNCHN 7.22 +1.6 866
test test
test test
test test
17 13 B Eugene Martineau NEDNED 7.19 +0.6 859
test test
test test
test test
18 5 A Daniel Awde GBRGBR 7.12 SB +0.3 842
test test
test test
test test
19 6 A Romain Barras FRAFRA 7.08 SB +1.0 833
test test
test test
test test
20 7 A Gonzalo Barroilhet CHICHI 7.08 +1.9 833
test test
test test
test test
21 8 A Yordani García CUBCUB 7.07 SB +0.3 830
test test
test test
test test
22 14 B Massimo Bertocchi CANCAN 7.05 -0.8 826
test test
test test
test test
23 15 B Maurice Smith JAMJAM 7.04 -0.8 823
test test
test test
test test
24 16 B Mikk Pahapill ESTEST 7.04 +0.6 823
test test
test test
test test
25 9 A Slaven Dizdarevic SVKSVK 7.02 +0.3 818
test test
test test
test test
26 10 A Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLRBLR 6.99 SB 0.0 811
test test
test test
test test
27 17 B Frédéric Xhonneux BELBEL 6.94 +0.5 799
test test
test test
test test
28 18 B Carlos Chinin BRABRA 6.94 0.0 799
test test
test test
test test
29 11 A Mikko Halvari FINFIN 6.88 -0.2 785
test test
test test
test test
30 12 A Mikalai Shubianok BLRBLR 6.86 SB +0.6 781
test test
test test
test test
31 19 B David Gómez ESPESP 6.85 +0.9 778
test test
test test
test test
32 13 A Hadi Sepehrzad IRIIRI 6.80 +1.0 767
test test
test test
test test
33 14 A Alexey Sysoev RUSRUS 6.77 +0.3 760
test test
test test
test test
34 15 A Pavel Andreev UZBUZB 6.62 -0.3 725
test test
test test
test test
35 16 A Hans van Alphen BELBEL 6.55 +0.3 709
test test
test test
test test
36 17 A Victor Covalenco MDAMDA 6.50 +0.7 697
test test
test test
test test
37 20 B Arthur Abele GERGER 6.47 +0.3 691
test test
test test
test test
A Attila Zsivóczky-Pandel HUNHUN NM 0
test test
test test
test test
A Vitaliy Smirnov UZBUZB NM 0
test test
test test
test test
A Dmitriy Karpov KAZKAZ DNS 0
test test
test test
test test