Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Group A 21 AUG 2008 13:10

Order / Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2008 PB
Details 1 Hans van Alphen BELGIUMBEL 15.40 15.68
Details 2 Alexey Sysoev RUSSIARUS 15.49 16.17
Details 3 Frédéric Xhonneux BELGIUMBEL 14.79 14.79
Details 4 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BELARUSBLR 15.49 16.34
Details 5 Massimo Bertocchi CANADACAN 14.90 15.54
Details 6 Tom Pappas UNITED STATESUSA 17.26 17.26
Details 7 Mikalai Shubianok BELARUSBLR 15.00 15.37
Details 8 Maurice Smith JAMAICAJAM 17.78 17.78
Details 9 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKRAINEUKR 15.15 15.72
Details 10 Roman Šebrle CZECH REPUBLICCZE 15.32 16.47
Details 11 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUSSIARUS 16.54 16.65
Details 12 Mikk Pahapill ESTONIAEST 14.52 15.51
Details 13 Romain Barras FRANCEFRA 15.42 16.19
Details 14 Andres Raja ESTONIAEST 14.96 14.96
Details 15 Pavel Andreev UZBEKISTANUZB 15.85 15.85
Details 16 Dmitriy Karpov KAZAKHSTANKAZ 16.49 16.95
Details 17 Yordani García CUBACUB 15.82 16.50
Details 18 Janis Karlivans LATVIALAT 14.99 15.31
Details 19 Bryan Clay UNITED STATESUSA 16.27 16.27
Details 20 Jangy Addy LIBERIALBR 16.86 16.86

Group B 21 AUG 2008 13:10

Order / Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2008 PB
Details 1 Daniel Awde GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 12.38 13.67
Details 2 Gonzalo Barroilhet CHILECHI 14.10 14.49
Details 3 Damjan Sitar SLOVENIASLO 12.93 13.54
Details 4 David Gómez SPAINESP 14.02 14.57
Details 5 Andrei Krauchanka BELARUSBLR 14.39 14.55
Details 6 Attila Zsivóczky-Pandel HUNGARYHUN 15.96
Details 7 Arthur Abele GERMANYGER 13.98 13.98
Details 8 André Niklaus GERMANYGER 13.42 14.85
Details 9 Leonel Suárez CUBACUB 14.49 15.20
Details 10 Slaven Dizdarevic SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 14.57 15.02
Details 11 Mikko Halvari FINLANDFIN 14.21 14.60
Details 12 Trey Hardee UNITED STATESUSA 14.07 15.72
Details 13 Hadi Sepehrzad ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRANIRI 16.02 16.37
Details 14 Carlos Chinin BRAZILBRA 12.93 14.04
Details 15 Vitaliy Smirnov UZBEKISTANUZB 14.66 15.08
Details 16 Haifeng Qi PR OF CHINACHN 13.40 13.93
Details 17 Michael Schrader GERMANYGER 13.67 14.33
Details 18 Aleksey Drozdov RUSSIARUS 16.26 16.61
Details 19 Eugene Martineau NETHERLANDSNED 13.95 14.06
Details 20 Victor Covalenco MOLDOVAMDA 14.48 14.48