Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS POINTS
1 1 A Aleksandr Pogorelov RUSRUS 16.53 884
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A Bryan Clay USAUSA 16.27 PB 868
test test
test test
test test
3 1 B Aleksey Drozdov RUSRUS 16.26 867
test test
test test
test test
4 2 B Hadi Sepehrzad IRIIRI 16.02 852
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A Yordani García CUBCUB 15.82 PB 840
test test
test test
test test
6 4 A Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLRBLR 15.49 SB 820
test test
test test
test test
7 5 A Alexey Sysoev RUSRUS 15.42 816
test test
test test
test test
8 6 A Romain Barras FRAFRA 15.42 PB 816
test test
test test
test test
9 7 A Oleksiy Kasyanov UKRUKR 15.15 SB 799
test test
test test
test test
10 8 A Maurice Smith JAMJAM 15.09 795
test test
test test
test test
11 9 A Jangy Addy LBRLBR 14.91 NR 784
test test
test test
test test
12 10 A Mikalai Shubianok BLRBLR 14.88 782
test test
test test
test test
13 11 A Hans van Alphen BELBEL 14.86 SB 781
test test
test test
test test
14 12 A Janis Karlivans LATLAT 14.85 780
test test
test test
test test
15 13 A Andres Raja ESTEST 14.79 777
test test
test test
test test
16 14 A Roman Šebrle CZECZE 14.78 776
test test
test test
test test
17 3 B Leonel Suárez CUBCUB 14.49 PB 758
test test
test test
test test
18 4 B Andrei Krauchanka BLRBLR 14.39 PB 752
test test
test test
test test
19 15 A Mikk Pahapill ESTEST 14.36 750
test test
test test
test test
20 16 A Pavel Andreev UZBUZB 14.15 738
test test
test test
test test
21 17 A Massimo Bertocchi CANCAN 14.10 734
test test
test test
test test
22 18 A Frédéric Xhonneux BELBEL 13.99 728
test test
test test
test test
23 5 B Slaven Dizdarevic SVKSVK 13.97 727
test test
test test
test test
24 6 B Eugene Martineau NEDNED 13.78 SB 715
test test
test test
test test
25 7 B Mikko Halvari FINFIN 13.72 711
test test
test test
test test
26 8 B Michael Schrader GERGER 13.67 SB 708
test test
test test
test test
27 9 B David Gómez ESPESP 13.58 703
test test
test test
test test
28 10 B Arthur Abele GERGER 13.55 SB 701
test test
test test
test test
29 11 B Vitaliy Smirnov UZBUZB 13.51 698
test test
test test
test test
30 12 B Trey Hardee USAUSA 13.49 697
test test
test test
test test
31 13 B Victor Covalenco MDAMDA 13.44 694
test test
test test
test test
32 14 B Haifeng Qi CHNCHN 13.40 SB 692
test test
test test
test test
33 15 B André Niklaus GERGER 13.23 681
test test
test test
test test
34 16 B Gonzalo Barroilhet CHICHI 13.23 681
test test
test test
test test
35 17 B Damjan Sitar SLOSLO 12.41 631
test test
test test
test test
36 18 B Daniel Awde GBRGBR 12.03 608
test test
test test
test test
B Carlos Chinin BRABRA NM 0
test test
test test
test test
B Attila Zsivóczky-Pandel HUNHUN DNS 0
test test
test test
test test
A Dmitriy Karpov KAZKAZ DNS 0
test test
test test
test test
A Tom Pappas USAUSA DNS 0
test test
test test
test test