Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 64.50 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A Piotr Malachowski POLPOL 65.94 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A Virgilijus Alekna LTULTU 65.84 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 1 B Rutger Smith NEDNED 65.65 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 2 B Yennifer Frank Casañas ESPESP 64.99 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 B Gerd Kanter ESTEST 64.66 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 3 A Bogdan Pishchalnikov RUSRUS 64.60 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 A Mario Pestano ESPESP 64.42 q
test test
test test
test test
8 5 A Robert Harting GERGER 64.19 q
test test
test test
test test
9 4 B Rashid Shafi Al-Dosari QATQAT 63.83 q
test test
test test
test test
10 6 A Aleksander Tammert ESTEST 63.10 q
test test
test test
test test
11 7 A Róbert Fazekas HUNHUN 62.64 q
test test
test test
test test
12 5 B Frantz Kruger FINFIN 62.48 q
test test
test test
test test
13 8 A Gábor Máté HUNHUN 62.44
test test
test test
test test
14 6 B Märt Israel ESTEST 61.98
test test
test test
test test
15 9 A Dzmitry Sivakov BLRBLR 61.75
test test
test test
test test
16 10 A Michael Robertson USAUSA 61.64
test test
test test
test test
17 7 B Ehsan Hadadi IRIIRI 61.34
test test
test test
test test
18 8 B Gerhard Mayer AUTAUT 61.32
test test
test test
test test
19 11 A Casey Malone USAUSA 61.26
test test
test test
test test
20 9 B Ercüment Olgundeniz TURTUR 60.83
test test
test test
test test
21 10 B Zoltán Kövágó HUNHUN 60.79
test test
test test
test test
22 11 B Vikas Gowda INDIND 60.69
test test
test test
test test
23 12 A Omar Ahmed El Ghazaly EGYEGY 60.24
test test
test test
test test
24 13 A Oleksiy Semenov UKRUKR 60.18
test test
test test
test test
25 12 B Ian Waltz USAUSA 60.02
test test
test test
test test
26 14 A Abbas Samimi IRIIRI 59.92
test test
test test
test test
27 15 A Jorge Y. Fernández CUBCUB 59.60
test test
test test
test test
28 16 A Jan Marcell CZECZE 59.52
test test
test test
test test
29 13 B Martin Maric CROCRO 59.25
test test
test test
test test
30 14 B Jorge Balliengo ARGARG 58.82
test test
test test
test test
31 17 A Benn Harradine AUSAUS 58.55
test test
test test
test test
32 15 B Niklas Arrhenius SWESWE 58.22
test test
test test
test test
33 16 B Hannes Kirchler ITAITA 56.44
test test
test test
test test
34 18 A Sultan Mubarak Al-Dawoodi KSAKSA 56.29
test test
test test
test test
35 19 A Vadim Hranovschi MDAMDA 56.19
test test
test test
test test
36 17 B Haider Naser Abdulshaheed IRQIRQ 54.19
test test
test test
test test
37 18 B Eric Matthias IVBIVB 53.11
test test
test test
test test