Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 2.32 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 B Tomáš Janku CZECZE 2.29 q
test test
test test
test test
1 1 A Germaine Mason GBRGBR 2.29 q
test test
test test
test test
1 1 B Jessé de Lima BRABRA 2.29 q
test test
test test
test test
1 1 A Jaroslav Bába CZECZE 2.29 q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A Raul Spank GERGER 2.29 q
test test
test test
test test
6 3 B Andrey Silnov RUSRUS 2.29 q
test test
test test
test test
6 3 B Martyn Bernard GBRGBR 2.29 q
test test
test test
test test
6 4 A Stefan Holm SWESWE 2.29 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A Rožle Prezelj SLOSLO 2.25 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A Yaroslav Rybakov RUSRUS 2.25 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 B Filippo Campioli ITAITA 2.25 q
test test
test test
test test
12 6 B Tom Parsons GBRGBR 2.25 q
test test
test test
test test
13 7 A Andra Manson USAUSA 2.25
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A Andrea Bettinelli ITAITA 2.25
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A Vyacheslav Voronin RUSRUS 2.25
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A Mickael Hanany FRAFRA 2.25
test test
test test
test test
17 11 A Dragutin Topic SRBSRB 2.25
test test
test test
test test
18 7 B Kyriakos Ioannou CYPCYP 2.25
test test
test test
test test
19 8 B Michael Mason CANCAN 2.25
test test
test test
test test
19 8 B Jesse Williams USAUSA 2.25
test test
test test
test test
21 10 B Dmytro Dem'yanyuk UKRUKR 2.20
test test
test test
test test
21 12 A Niki Palli ISRISR 2.20
test test
test test
test test
21 12 A Donald Thomas BAHBAH 2.20
test test
test test
test test
24 14 A Majed Aldin Ghazal SYRSYR 2.20 =NR
test test
test test
test test
24 14 A Michal Bieniek POLPOL 2.20
test test
test test
test test
26 16 A Dusty Jonas USAUSA 2.20
test test
test test
test test
26 11 B Linus Thörnblad SWESWE 2.20
test test
test test
test test
28 12 B James Grayman ANTANT 2.20
test test
test test
test test
29 13 B Javier Bermejo ESPESP 2.20
test test
test test
test test
29 13 B Alessandro Talotti ITAITA 2.20
test test
test test
test test
29 13 B Kabelo Kgosiemang BOTBOT 2.20
test test
test test
test test
32 16 B Hup Wei Lee MASMAS 2.20
test test
test test
test test
33 17 A Gerardo Martínez MEXMEX 2.15
test test
test test
test test
33 17 B Yuriy Krymarenko UKRUKR 2.15
test test
test test
test test
33 17 A Peter Horák SVKSVK 2.15
test test
test test
test test
36 18 B Naoyuki Daigo JPNJPN 2.15
test test
test test
test test
37 19 B Sergey Zassimovich KAZKAZ 2.10
test test
test test
test test
37 19 A Konstadínos Baniótis GREGRE 2.10
test test
test test
test test
39 20 A Oleksandr Nartov UKRUKR 2.10
test test
test test
test test
B Haiqiang Huang CHNCHN NM
test test
test test
test test