Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 82.50 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 B Vadims Vasilevskis LATLAT 83.51 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 2 B Ilya Korotkov RUSRUS 83.33 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 3 B Tero Pitkämäki FINFIN 82.61 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 4 B Tero Järvenpää FINFIN 82.34 q
test test
test test
test test
5 5 B Vítezslav Veselý CZECZE 81.20 q PB
test test
test test
test test
6 1 A Scott Russell CANCAN 80.42 q
test test
test test
test test
7 2 A Ainars Kovals LATLAT 80.15 q
test test
test test
test test
8 3 A Uladzimir Kazlou BLRBLR 80.06 q
test test
test test
test test
9 6 B Andreas Thorkildsen NORNOR 79.85 q
test test
test test
test test
10 4 A Teemu Wirkkala FINFIN 79.79 q
test test
test test
test test
11 5 A Jarrod Bannister AUSAUS 79.79 q
test test
test test
test test
12 6 A Magnus Arvidsson SWESWE 79.70 q
test test
test test
test test
13 7 A Eriks Rags LATLAT 79.33
test test
test test
test test
14 7 B Aleksandr Ivanov RUSRUS 79.27
test test
test test
test test
15 8 A Yukifumi Murakami JPNJPN 78.21
test test
test test
test test
16 9 A Igor Janik POLPOL 77.63
test test
test test
test test
17 10 A Jae-myong Park KORKOR 76.63
test test
test test
test test
18 8 B Leigh Smith USAUSA 76.55
test test
test test
test test
19 11 A John Robert Oosthuizen RSARSA 76.16
test test
test test
test test
20 9 B Stuart Farquhar NZLNZL 76.14
test test
test test
test test
21 10 B Mihkel Kukk ESTEST 75.56
test test
test test
test test
22 12 A Breaux Greer USAUSA 73.68 SB
test test
test test
test test
23 11 B Qi Chen CHNCHN 73.50
test test
test test
test test
24 13 A Ignacio Guerra CHICHI 73.03
test test
test test
test test
25 12 B Mike Hazle USAUSA 72.75
test test
test test
test test
26 14 A Sergey Makarov RUSRUS 72.47
test test
test test
test test
27 13 B Ioánnis-Yeóryios Smaliós GREGRE 71.87
test test
test test
test test
28 15 A Anier Boué CUBCUB 71.85
test test
test test
test test
29 14 B Roman Avramenko UKRUKR 71.64
test test
test test
test test
30 16 A Víctor Fatecha PARPAR 71.58
test test
test test
test test
31 15 B Matija Kranjc SLOSLO 71.00
test test
test test
test test
32 17 A Stephan Steding GERGER 70.05
test test
test test
test test
33 18 A Bobur Shokirjonov UZBUZB 69.54
test test
test test
test test
34 16 B Pablo Pietrobelli ARGARG 69.09
test test
test test
test test
35 17 B Alexander Vieweg GERGER 67.49
test test
test test
test test
36 18 B Kolyo Neshev BULBUL 66.00
test test
test test
test test
37 19 B Melik Janoyan ARMARM 64.47
test test
test test
test test
A Csongor Olteán HUNHUN NM
test test
test test
test test