Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

10km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Liz Yelling GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 36:10
2 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 36:11
3 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 36:11
4 Chunxiu Zhou PR OF CHINACHN 36:11
5 Souad Aït Salem ALGERIAALG 36:11
6 Shujing Zhang PR OF CHINACHN 36:11
7 Mamorallo Tjoka LESOTHOLES 36:12
8 Xiaolin Zhu PR OF CHINACHN 36:12
9 Kum-Ok Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 36:12
10 María Portillo PERUPER 36:12
11 Marily dos Santos BRAZILBRA 36:12
12 Yong-Ok Jong DPR OF KOREAPRK 36:12
13 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 36:12
14 Olivera Jevtic SERBIASRB 36:12
15 Dire Tune ETHIOPIAETH 36:12
20km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 1:11:27
2 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 1:11:28
3 Paula Radcliffe GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:11:28
4 Souad Aït Salem ALGERIAALG 1:11:28
5 Chunxiu Zhou PR OF CHINACHN 1:11:28
6 Dire Tune ETHIOPIAETH 1:11:28
7 Xiaolin Zhu PR OF CHINACHN 1:11:28
8 Kum-Ok Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:11:28
9 Lidia Simon ROMANIAROU 1:11:28
10 Mara Yamauchi GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:11:28
11 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 1:11:28
12 Yong-Ok Jong DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:11:28
13 Shujing Zhang PR OF CHINACHN 1:11:29
14 Gete Wami ETHIOPIAETH 1:11:29
15 Berhane Adere ETHIOPIAETH 1:11:29
30km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 1:45:04
2 Martha Komu Munyutu KENYAKEN 1:46:01
3 Chunxiu Zhou PR OF CHINACHN 1:46:01
4 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 1:46:01
5 Xiaolin Zhu PR OF CHINACHN 1:46:01
6 Mara Yamauchi GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:46:02
7 Souad Aït Salem ALGERIAALG 1:46:02
8 Salina Jebet Kosgei KENYAKEN 1:46:02
9 Dire Tune ETHIOPIAETH 1:46:02
10 Lidia Simon ROMANIAROU 1:46:02
11 Paula Radcliffe GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:46:02
12 Catherine Ndereba KENYAKEN 1:46:02
13 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 1:46:06
14 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 1:46:07
15 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 1:46:15
40km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 2:19:07
2 Chunxiu Zhou PR OF CHINACHN 2:20:07
3 Xiaolin Zhu PR OF CHINACHN 2:20:07
4 Catherine Ndereba KENYAKEN 2:20:08
5 Martha Komu Munyutu KENYAKEN 2:20:08
6 Mara Yamauchi GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:20:11
7 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 2:20:11
8 Lidia Simon ROMANIAROU 2:20:23
9 Souad Aït Salem ALGERIAALG 2:20:49
10 Salina Jebet Kosgei KENYAKEN 2:21:20
11 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 2:21:43
12 Kum-Ok Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 2:22:05
13 Yurika Nakamura JAPANJPN 2:22:30
14 Dire Tune ETHIOPIAETH 2:23:10
15 Anna Incerti ITALYITA 2:23:11