Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

12 AUG 2012 11:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 3113 Stephen Kiprotich UGAUGA 2:08:01
5km
15:23 4
10km
30:46 6
15km
45:12 7
20km
1:00:11 5
Half
1:03:32 6
25km
1:15:05 3
30km
1:30:15 3
35km
1:46:04 3
40km
2:01:12 1
Details 2 2304 Abel Kirui KENKEN 2:08:27
5km
15:24 5
10km
30:46 3
15km
45:11 2
20km
1:00:11 3
Half
1:03:31 2
25km
1:15:05 2
30km
1:30:15 1
35km
1:46:03 1
40km
2:01:31 2
Details 3 2302 Wilson Kipsang Kiprotich KENKEN 2:09:37
5km
15:23 1
10km
30:47 24
15km
44:58 1
20km
59:57 1
Half
1:03:15 1
25km
1:14:58 1
30km
1:30:15 2
35km
1:46:03 2
40km
2:02:03 3
Details 4 3225 Mebrahtom Keflezighi USAUSA 2:11:06
5km
15:25 12
10km
30:46 16
15km
45:37 17
20km
1:01:00 19
Half
1:04:30 17
25km
1:16:47 14
30km
1:32:17 10
35km
1:48:16 6
40km
2:04:11 6
Details 5 1226 Marilson dos Santos BRABRA 2:11:10
5km
15:25 13
10km
30:46 20
15km
45:12 8
20km
1:00:12 6
Half
1:03:32 7
25km
1:15:21 5
30km
1:30:55 5
35km
1:47:17 4
40km
2:03:45 4
Details 6 2230 Kentaro Nakamoto JPNJPN 2:11:16
5km
15:28 33
10km
30:47 30
15km
45:43 25
20km
1:01:17 20
Half
1:04:42 20
25km
1:16:47 9
30km
1:32:16 7
35km
1:48:15 5
40km
2:04:11 5
Details 7 3368 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIMZIM 2:12:08 PB
5km
15:27 27
10km
30:47 29
15km
45:43 22
20km
1:01:00 17
Half
1:04:30 19
25km
1:16:47 13
30km
1:32:17 12
35km
1:48:22 10
40km
2:04:46 8
Details 8 1229 Paulo Roberto Paula BRABRA 2:12:17
5km
15:31 49
10km
30:46 11
15km
45:30 14
20km
1:01:00 13
Half
1:04:29 10
25km
1:16:47 15
30km
1:32:16 9
35km
1:48:21 7
40km
2:04:42 7
Details 9 2672 Henryk Szost POLPOL 2:12:28
5km
15:29 36
10km
30:46 18
15km
45:36 16
20km
1:01:00 11
Half
1:04:30 14
25km
1:16:47 10
30km
1:32:24 15
35km
1:48:21 8
40km
2:04:54 9
Details 10 2139 Ruggero Pertile ITAITA 2:12:45
5km
15:28 35
10km
30:46 19
15km
45:43 24
20km
1:01:28 21
Half
1:04:57 21
25km
1:17:24 21
30km
1:33:28 19
35km
1:50:06 20
40km
2:05:57 13
Details 11 2971 Viktor Röthlin SUISUI 2:12:48
5km
15:27 31
10km
30:47 32
15km
46:08 33
20km
1:02:01 30
Half
1:05:29 27
25km
1:17:57 23
30km
1:33:49 21
35km
1:50:02 19
40km
2:06:00 14
Details 12 3147 Oleksandr Sitkovskyy UKRUKR 2:12:56 SB
5km
15:38 69
10km
31:24 55
15km
46:55 46
20km
1:02:33 37
Half
1:06:00 36
25km
1:18:09 28
30km
1:33:40 20
35km
1:49:42 17
40km
2:05:47 11
Details 13 1222 Franck de Almeida BRABRA 2:13:35
5km
15:26 23
10km
30:38 1
15km
45:27 12
20km
1:01:00 15
Half
1:04:29 13
25km
1:16:48 18
30km
1:32:28 16
35km
1:48:56 12
40km
2:05:54 12
Details 14 2824 Aleksey Reunkov RUSRUS 2:13:49
5km
15:32 54
10km
31:02 47
15km
46:42 42
20km
1:02:35 39
Half
1:06:02 37
25km
1:18:26 34
30km
1:34:17 25
35km
1:50:34 21
40km
2:06:49 15
Details 15 3367 Wirimai Juwawo ZIMZIM 2:14:09 SB
5km
15:27 28
10km
30:47 28
15km
45:43 23
20km
1:01:00 14
Half
1:04:30 16
25km
1:16:47 11
30km
1:32:16 8
35km
1:48:21 9
40km
2:05:31 10
Details 16 1059 Michael Shelley AUSAUS 2:14:10
5km
15:43 79
10km
31:30 75
15km
47:20 67
20km
1:03:36 62
Half
1:07:04 61
25km
1:19:24 52
30km
1:35:12 34
35km
1:51:27 26
40km
2:07:19 17
Details 17 2315 Emmanuel Kipchirchir Mutai KENKEN 2:14:49
5km
15:23 1
10km
30:46 2
15km
45:12 4
20km
1:00:35 9
Half
1:04:03 9
25km
1:16:27 8
30km
1:32:18 14
35km
1:49:39 14
40km
2:07:04 16
Details 18 2457 Rachid Kisri MARMAR 2:15:09
5km
15:26 17
10km
30:46 10
15km
45:25 10
20km
1:01:00 12
Half
1:04:29 12
25km
1:16:47 12
30km
1:32:34 17
35km
1:49:51 18
40km
2:07:28 18
Details 19 1593 Yared Asmerom ERIERI 2:15:24
5km
15:24 6
10km
30:46 14
15km
45:12 5
20km
1:00:12 7
Half
1:03:38 8
25km
1:16:25 7
30km
1:32:17 13
35km
1:49:39 15
40km
2:07:46 19
Details 20 1304 Dylan Wykes CANCAN 2:15:26
5km
15:39 71
10km
31:29 70
15km
47:13 61
20km
1:03:10 52
Half
1:06:36 52
25km
1:19:00 38
30km
1:34:54 31
35km
1:51:25 25
40km
2:07:59 20
Details 21 2629 Raúl Pacheco PERPER 2:15:35
5km
15:35 62
10km
31:24 56
15km
47:00 56
20km
1:03:02 48
Half
1:06:31 48
25km
1:19:07 41
30km
1:35:15 35
35km
1:51:29 27
40km
2:08:09 21
Details 22 1288 Eric Gillis CANCAN 2:16:00
5km
15:40 73
10km
31:30 73
15km
47:14 64
20km
1:03:25 57
Half
1:06:55 57
25km
1:19:22 50
30km
1:35:45 43
35km
1:52:29 35
40km
2:09:03 27
Details 23 2825 Dmitriy Safronov RUSRUS 2:16:04
5km
15:26 15
10km
30:46 13
15km
45:41 20
20km
1:01:31 23
Half
1:05:02 23
25km
1:17:45 22
30km
1:34:14 24
35km
1:51:30 28
40km
2:08:50 24
Details 24 1615 Carles Castillejo ESPESP 2:16:17
5km
15:29 39
10km
30:49 36
15km
46:13 37
20km
1:02:01 29
Half
1:05:30 30
25km
1:18:10 29
30km
1:34:42 29
35km
1:51:36 30
40km
2:08:37 22
Details 25 2484 Iaroslav Musinschi MDAMDA 2:16:25
5km
15:41 74
10km
31:25 57
15km
47:34 71
20km
1:03:35 61
Half
1:07:04 60
25km
1:19:36 54
30km
1:35:51 47
35km
1:52:32 37
40km
2:09:13 29
Details 26 2760 Marius Ionescu ROUROU 2:16:28
5km
15:31 52
10km
31:00 42
15km
46:13 36
20km
1:02:01 27
Half
1:05:29 26
25km
1:17:58 26
30km
1:33:55 23
35km
1:51:00 23
40km
2:09:02 26
Details 27 1285 Reid Coolsaet CANCAN 2:16:29
5km
15:35 61
10km
31:25 62
15km
46:55 48
20km
1:02:49 44
Half
1:06:16 42
25km
1:18:47 37
30km
1:34:55 32
35km
1:51:35 29
40km
2:08:48 23
Details 28 1041 Martin Dent AUSAUS 2:16:29 SB
5km
16:01 83
10km
32:14 82
15km
48:14 78
20km
1:04:45 74
Half
1:08:17 71
25km
1:21:01 65
30km
1:36:52 56
35km
1:53:14 44
40km
2:09:27 31
Details 29 3146 Vitaliy Shafar UKRUKR 2:16:36
5km
15:37 66
10km
31:28 66
15km
47:13 62
20km
1:03:25 58
Half
1:06:56 59
25km
1:19:22 51
30km
1:35:31 38
35km
1:52:20 32
40km
2:09:11 28
Details 30 1822 Lee Merrien GBRGBR 2:17:00
5km
15:41 76
10km
31:25 58
15km
47:00 54
20km
1:03:03 50
Half
1:06:33 50
25km
1:19:14 46
30km
1:35:39 40
35km
1:52:27 34
40km
2:09:23 30
Details 31 1613 Ignacio Cáceres ESPESP 2:17:11
5km
15:32 55
10km
31:24 54
15km
46:59 53
20km
1:03:03 51
Half
1:06:34 51
25km
1:19:14 47
30km
1:35:39 41
35km
1:52:56 40
40km
2:09:52 35
Details 32 2358 Duhaeng Lee KORKOR 2:17:19
5km
15:25 11
10km
31:01 46
15km
46:43 43
20km
1:02:53 46
Half
1:06:27 45
25km
1:19:00 40
30km
1:35:19 36
35km
1:52:31 36
40km
2:09:51 34
Details 33 3015 Faustine Mussa TANTAN 2:17:39
5km
15:30 45
10km
31:00 41
15km
46:23 39
20km
1:02:33 38
Half
1:06:00 35
25km
1:18:26 33
30km
1:35:05 33
35km
1:52:22 33
40km
2:09:45 33
Details 34 1620 José Carlos Hernández ESPESP 2:17:48
5km
15:33 58
10km
31:23 52
15km
47:00 55
20km
1:03:10 53
Half
1:06:47 54
25km
1:19:38 55
30km
1:36:29 51
35km
1:54:04 49
40km
2:10:24 40
Details 35 1019 Miguel Barzola ARGARG 2:17:54
5km
15:36 65
10km
31:29 71
15km
47:14 65
20km
1:03:25 59
Half
1:06:56 58
25km
1:19:27 53
30km
1:35:49 46
35km
1:53:00 42
40km
2:10:26 42
Details 36 2594 Urige Buta NORNOR 2:17:58
5km
15:31 53
10km
31:00 40
15km
46:12 34
20km
1:02:02 31
Half
1:05:30 28
25km
1:17:57 24
30km
1:33:53 22
35km
1:51:05 24
40km
2:09:37 32
Details 37 2800 Grigoriy Andreev RUSRUS 2:18:20
5km
15:30 44
10km
31:07 49
15km
46:57 51
20km
1:03:18 56
Half
1:06:54 55
25km
1:19:46 57
30km
1:36:27 49
35km
1:53:41 48
40km
2:10:55 43
Details 38 2014 José Amado García GUAGUA 2:18:23
5km
15:43 81
10km
31:30 76
15km
47:13 63
20km
1:03:18 55
Half
1:06:47 53
25km
1:19:21 49
30km
1:35:47 44
35km
1:52:58 41
40km
2:10:24 41
Details 39 2507 Daniel Vargas MEXMEX 2:18:26
5km
15:43 80
10km
31:25 63
15km
46:55 47
20km
1:02:36 41
Half
1:06:03 40
25km
1:18:22 31
30km
1:34:28 26
35km
1:52:40 38
40km
2:10:20 39
Details 40 2242 Ryo Yamamoto JPNJPN 2:18:34
5km
15:27 30
10km
30:48 34
15km
46:08 28
20km
1:02:04 32
Half
1:05:41 31
25km
1:18:39 36
30km
1:35:47 45
35km
1:53:35 47
40km
2:11:12 44
Details 41 1548 Jesper Faurschou DENDEN 2:18:44
5km
16:04 88
10km
32:16 83
15km
48:14 77
20km
1:04:46 75
Half
1:08:18 72
25km
1:21:03 66
30km
1:37:18 60
35km
1:54:12 50
40km
2:11:14 45
Details 42 2117 Kári Steinn Karlsson ISLISL 2:18:47
5km
16:15 94
10km
32:21 88
15km
48:15 81
20km
1:04:46 76
Half
1:08:18 74
25km
1:21:03 67
30km
1:37:25 61
35km
1:54:21 53
40km
2:11:28 46
Details 43 2777 Lusapho April RSARSA 2:19:00
5km
15:24 7
10km
30:47 25
15km
45:30 13
20km
1:01:00 18
Half
1:04:30 18
25km
1:16:48 16
30km
1:33:02 18
35km
1:50:59 22
40km
2:10:08 37
Details 44 2480 Mike Tebulo MAWMAW 2:19:11 SB
5km
15:31 50
10km
31:25 60
15km
47:27 70
20km
1:04:08 68
Half
1:07:45 67
25km
1:20:41 62
30km
1:37:10 57
35km
1:54:17 52
40km
2:11:32 47
Details 45 2222 Arata Fujiwara JPNJPN 2:19:11
5km
15:27 25
10km
30:47 27
15km
45:37 18
20km
1:01:00 16
Half
1:04:30 15
25km
1:16:48 17
30km
1:32:17 11
35km
1:49:39 16
40km
2:10:02 36
Details 46 2929 Primož Kobe SLOSLO 2:19:28
5km
15:41 75
10km
31:34 78
15km
47:45 76
20km
1:04:34 71
Half
1:08:16 70
25km
1:21:03 68
30km
1:37:25 62
35km
1:54:30 55
40km
2:11:58 49
Details 47 2079 Guor Marial IOAIOA 2:19:32
5km
15:27 29
10km
30:49 35
15km
46:28 41
20km
1:03:11 54
Half
1:06:55 56
25km
1:20:11 59
30km
1:37:12 59
35km
1:54:40 57
40km
2:12:03 51
Details 48 2709 Luís Feiteira PORPOR 2:19:40 SB
5km
15:33 59
10km
31:24 53
15km
46:57 52
20km
1:03:43 64
Half
1:07:19 64
25km
1:20:10 58
30km
1:36:48 55
35km
1:54:22 54
40km
2:12:00 50
Details 49 2786 Stephen Mokoka RSARSA 2:19:52
5km
15:23 3
10km
30:47 22
15km
45:12 9
20km
1:00:12 8
Half
1:03:32 5
25km
1:15:31 6
30km
1:31:33 6
35km
1:48:50 11
40km
2:08:56 25
Details 50 1570 Miguel Ángel Almachi ECUECU 2:19:53
5km
15:31 47
10km
30:51 37
15km
46:14 38
20km
1:02:09 33
Half
1:05:45 32
25km
1:18:24 32
30km
1:34:40 28
35km
1:51:46 31
40km
2:10:11 38
Details 51 2515 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MGLMGL 2:20:10
5km
15:29 37
10km
30:47 23
15km
45:38 19
20km
1:01:40 24
Half
1:05:12 25
25km
1:17:57 25
30km
1:34:51 30
35km
1:53:10 43
40km
2:11:54 48
Details 52 2736 Song-Chol Pak PRKPRK 2:20:20
5km
16:02 87
10km
32:16 84
15km
48:15 82
20km
1:04:47 78
Half
1:08:18 75
25km
1:21:03 69
30km
1:37:40 64
35km
1:55:25 61
40km
2:12:56 55
Details 53 2735 Kwang-Hyok Kim PRKPRK 2:20:20
5km
16:14 89
10km
32:31 91
15km
48:39 88
20km
1:05:32 81
Half
1:09:13 83
25km
1:22:03 76
30km
1:38:43 69
35km
1:56:00 63
40km
2:12:52 54
Details 54 1348 Guojian Dong CHNCHN 2:20:39
5km
15:26 16
10km
31:00 44
15km
46:43 45
20km
1:02:36 40
Half
1:06:03 38
25km
1:18:27 35
30km
1:35:20 37
35km
1:52:51 39
40km
2:12:11 52
Details 55 2962 Anuradha Cooray SRISRI 2:20:41
5km
16:01 84
10km
32:16 86
15km
48:15 80
20km
1:04:48 79
Half
1:08:26 78
25km
1:21:37 72
30km
1:38:30 67
35km
1:56:01 64
40km
2:13:08 56
Details 56 2216 Methkal Abu Drais JORJOR 2:21:00
5km
16:14 90
10km
32:32 97
15km
48:39 86
20km
1:05:23 80
Half
1:09:01 80
25km
1:22:06 79
30km
1:38:43 68
35km
1:56:06 65
40km
2:13:28 58
Details 57 2096 Mark Kenneally IRLIRL 2:21:13
5km
15:42 78
10km
31:25 59
15km
47:01 58
20km
1:03:02 49
Half
1:06:30 47
25km
1:19:09 43
30km
1:35:45 42
35km
1:53:27 46
40km
2:12:23 53
Details 58 1596 Yonas Kifle ERIERI 2:21:25
5km
15:26 22
10km
30:46 15
15km
46:01 27
20km
1:02:53 45
Half
1:06:25 44
25km
1:19:00 39
30km
1:36:19 48
35km
1:55:24 60
40km
2:13:39 59
Details 59 3123 Ivan Babaryka UKRUKR 2:21:52
5km
15:38 70
10km
31:28 67
15km
47:14 66
20km
1:03:42 63
Half
1:07:19 63
25km
1:20:19 60
30km
1:37:27 63
35km
1:55:30 62
40km
2:13:41 60
Details 60 2496 Carlos Cordero MEXMEX 2:22:08
5km
16:15 96
10km
32:31 92
15km
48:39 85
20km
1:05:32 84
Half
1:09:13 85
25km
1:22:03 78
30km
1:38:43 70
35km
1:56:07 66
40km
2:14:09 61
Details 61 1828 Scott Overall GBRGBR 2:22:37
5km
15:31 51
10km
31:00 43
15km
46:13 35
20km
1:02:01 28
Half
1:05:30 29
25km
1:17:58 27
30km
1:34:36 27
35km
1:53:22 45
40km
2:13:26 57
Details 62 3348 Pedro Mora VENVEN 2:22:40
5km
15:26 20
10km
31:07 48
15km
47:11 60
20km
1:03:59 65
Half
1:07:46 68
25km
1:21:16 70
30km
1:38:50 72
35km
1:57:02 71
40km
2:15:00 63
Details 63 1047 Jeff Hunt AUSAUS 2:22:59
5km
15:40 72
10km
31:37 79
15km
47:44 74
20km
1:04:34 70
Half
1:08:16 69
25km
1:21:33 71
30km
1:39:29 74
35km
1:57:55 73
40km
2:15:35 65
Details 64 1167 Stsiapan Rahautsou BLRBLR 2:23:23
5km
15:29 38
10km
30:47 26
15km
46:08 32
20km
1:02:16 34
Half
1:05:55 33
25km
1:19:09 44
30km
1:36:39 53
35km
1:55:04 58
40km
2:14:33 62
Details 65 1449 César Lizano CRCCRC 2:24:16
5km
16:16 100
10km
32:31 95
15km
48:39 89
20km
1:05:32 83
Half
1:09:13 81
25km
1:22:08 80
30km
1:38:58 73
35km
1:57:07 72
40km
2:15:41 66
Details 66 3016 Samson Ramadhani TANTAN 2:24:53 SB
5km
15:33 57
10km
31:30 74
15km
47:22 68
20km
1:04:04 66
Half
1:07:43 65
25km
1:20:41 63
30km
1:37:10 58
35km
1:55:15 59
40km
2:15:22 64
Details 67 1517 Jan Kreisinger CZECZE 2:25:03
5km
16:14 92
10km
32:16 85
15km
48:15 79
20km
1:04:47 77
Half
1:08:27 79
25km
1:21:41 73
30km
1:39:47 75
35km
1:58:41 74
40km
2:17:03 68
Details 68 2753 Mohammed Abduh Bakhet QATQAT 2:25:17
5km
15:24 8
10km
30:46 4
15km
46:08 30
20km
1:02:22 35
Half
1:06:03 39
25km
1:19:08 42
30km
1:36:33 52
35km
1:56:14 67
40km
2:16:40 67
Details 69 1731 Jussi Utriainen FINFIN 2:26:25
5km
16:15 99
10km
32:31 93
15km
48:39 90
20km
1:05:32 86
Half
1:09:13 84
25km
1:22:03 77
30km
1:38:43 71
35km
1:56:44 69
40km
2:17:23 69
Details 70 2500 Arturo Malaquias MEXMEX 2:26:37
5km
16:14 91
10km
32:30 89
15km
48:39 87
20km
1:05:32 85
Half
1:09:13 86
25km
1:22:23 82
30km
1:39:59 76
35km
1:58:58 75
40km
2:18:11 72
Details 71 3066 Wissem Hosni TUNTUN 2:26:43
5km
15:36 63
10km
31:26 64
15km
47:09 59
20km
1:03:28 60
Half
1:07:09 62
25km
1:20:27 61
30km
1:37:53 65
35km
1:57:01 70
40km
2:17:55 70
Details 72 2045 Tamás Kovács HUNHUN 2:27:48
5km
16:15 97
10km
32:30 90
15km
48:39 91
20km
1:05:32 87
Half
1:09:13 82
25km
1:22:23 83
30km
1:40:00 77
35km
1:59:11 76
40km
2:19:05 73
Details 73 2351 Sinkweon Jang KORKOR 2:28:20
5km
15:26 18
10km
31:28 68
15km
47:44 73
20km
1:04:36 73
Half
1:08:20 76
25km
1:22:02 75
30km
1:40:15 79
35km
1:59:59 78
40km
2:19:36 74
Details 74 1012 Antoni Bernadó ANDAND 2:28:34
5km
16:16 101
10km
32:39 99
15km
49:22 96
20km
1:06:47 92
Half
1:10:39 92
25km
1:24:39 90
30km
1:42:51 84
35km
2:01:32 79
40km
2:20:25 75
Details 75 2423 Marcel Tschopp LIELIE 2:28:54
5km
16:25 102
10km
34:01 102
15km
51:20 99
20km
1:09:12 96
Half
1:13:01 96
25km
1:26:48 94
30km
1:44:30 85
35km
2:02:54 82
40km
2:21:00 77
Details 76 3076 Bekir Karayel TURTUR 2:29:38
5km
16:14 93
10km
32:34 98
15km
49:03 95
20km
1:06:22 91
Half
1:10:16 91
25km
1:24:15 89
30km
1:42:26 82
35km
2:01:39 80
40km
2:21:09 78
Details 77 3030 Chia-Che Chang TPETPE 2:29:58
5km
16:39 103
10km
33:42 101
15km
50:33 98
20km
1:07:33 95
Half
1:11:28 94
25km
1:26:12 93
30km
1:45:01 86
35km
2:02:53 81
40km
2:21:49 79
Details 78 2070 Ram Singh Yadav INDIND 2:30:06
5km
15:28 32
10km
31:25 61
15km
47:45 75
20km
1:04:36 72
Half
1:08:22 77
25km
1:22:10 81
30km
1:40:12 78
35km
1:59:39 77
40km
2:20:36 76
Details 79 2905 Jean Pierre Mvuyekure RWARWA 2:30:19
5km
15:30 46
10km
31:28 69
15km
47:25 69
20km
1:04:05 67
Half
1:07:43 66
25km
1:20:51 64
30km
1:38:18 66
35km
1:56:18 68
40km
2:18:09 71
Details 80 1985 Konstadínos Poúlios GREGRE 2:33:17
5km
16:15 95
10km
32:44 100
15km
49:30 97
20km
1:07:12 93
Half
1:11:06 93
25km
1:25:40 91
30km
1:45:29 87
35km
2:05:04 86
40km
2:24:53 81
Details 81 2121 Zohar Zemiro ISRISR 2:34:59
5km
16:02 85
10km
32:18 87
15km
48:38 84
20km
1:05:32 82
Half
1:09:15 88
25km
1:22:51 84
30km
1:41:16 80
35km
2:03:15 83
40km
2:24:20 80
Details 82 2352 Jinhyeok Jeong KORKOR 2:38:45
5km
15:30 41
10km
31:56 80
15km
49:00 94
20km
1:07:26 94
Half
1:11:28 95
25km
1:26:10 92
30km
1:45:47 88
35km
2:06:38 88
40km
2:29:05 82
Details 83 1412 Juan Carlos Cardona COLCOL 2:40:13
5km
16:52 104
10km
34:46 103
15km
52:34 100
20km
1:11:11 97
Half
1:15:17 97
25km
1:30:20 95
30km
1:49:44 89
35km
2:10:29 89
40km
2:31:12 83
Details 84 3026 Augusto Soares TLSTLS 2:45:09
5km
16:59 105
10km
34:46 104
15km
52:39 101
20km
1:11:38 98
Half
1:15:48 98
25km
1:31:01 96
30km
1:51:28 90
35km
2:13:12 90
40km
2:35:17 84
Details 85 2419 Tsepo Ramonene LESLES 2:55:54
5km
15:45 82
10km
31:59 81
15km
48:25 83
20km
1:06:04 89
Half
1:09:47 89
25km
1:23:46 86
30km
1:42:10 81
35km
2:05:09 87
40km
2:41:39 85
Details 3203 Abdihakem Abdirahman USAUSA DNF
5km
15:28 34
10km
30:48 33
15km
46:08 29
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 1407 Zatara Mande Ilunga CODCOD DNF
5km
15:38 68
10km
31:21 50
15km
47:00 57
20km
1:03:02 47
Half
1:06:33 49
25km
1:19:13 45
30km
1:36:42 54
35km
2:04:43 85
40km
Details 1602 Samuel Tsegay ERIERI DNF
5km
15:26 21
10km
30:46 7
15km
46:08 31
20km
1:02:25 36
Half
1:06:10 41
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 1089 Günther Weidlinger AUTAUT DNF
5km
15:37 67
10km
31:32 77
15km
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 2788 Coolboy Ngamole RSARSA DNF
5km
15:24 9
10km
30:46 9
15km
45:34 15
20km
1:01:42 25
Half
1:05:12 24
25km
1:18:12 30
30km
1:35:37 39
35km
1:54:16 51
40km
Details 2953 Darko Živanovic SRBSRB DNF
5km
16:15 98
10km
32:31 94
15km
48:49 93
20km
1:06:10 90
Half
1:10:00 90
25km
1:24:05 88
30km
1:42:45 83
35km
2:03:30 84
40km
Details 2409 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LBALBA DNF
5km
15:36 64
10km
31:26 65
15km
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 1768 Patrick Tambwé FRAFRA DNF
5km
15:34 60
10km
31:21 51
15km
46:56 49
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 1007 Tayeb Filali ALGALG DNF
5km
15:33 56
10km
31:29 72
15km
47:34 72
20km
1:04:31 69
Half
1:08:18 73
25km
1:21:48 74
30km
35km
40km
Details 1761 Abdellatif Meftah FRAFRA DNF
5km
15:30 43
10km
30:46 12
15km
45:42 21
20km
1:01:28 22
Half
1:04:57 22
25km
1:17:24 20
30km
35km
40km
Details 1676 Ayele Abshero ETHETH DNF
5km
15:25 14
10km
30:46 4
15km
45:12 5
20km
1:00:11 4
Half
1:03:31 4
25km
1:15:05 4
30km
1:30:51 4
35km
1:49:22 13
40km
Details 1354 Zicheng Li CHNCHN DNF
5km
15:27 24
10km
31:00 45
15km
46:43 44
20km
1:02:46 42
Half
1:06:21 43
25km
1:19:15 48
30km
1:36:28 50
35km
1:54:39 56
40km
Details 2397 Valerijs Žolnerovics LATLAT DNF
5km
15:42 77
10km
15km
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 3219 Ryan Hall USAUSA DNF
5km
15:26 19
10km
30:53 38
15km
46:57 50
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 1756 Abraham Kiprotich FRAFRA DNF
5km
15:30 42
10km
30:47 31
15km
52:47 102
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 2485 Roman Prodius MDAMDA DNF
5km
16:02 86
10km
32:31 96
15km
48:39 92
20km
1:05:33 88
Half
1:09:15 87
25km
1:23:18 85
30km
35km
40km
Details 2717 Rui Pedro Silva PORPOR DNF
5km
15:29 40
10km
30:46 21
15km
46:00 26
20km
1:01:50 26
Half
1:05:58 34
25km
1:23:50 87
30km
35km
40km
Details 1692 Dino Sefir ETHETH DNF
5km
15:31 48
10km
30:56 39
15km
46:24 40
20km
1:02:48 43
Half
1:06:28 46
25km
1:19:46 56
30km
35km
40km
Details 1684 Getu Feleke ETHETH DNF
5km
15:25 10
10km
30:46 8
15km
45:11 3
20km
1:00:11 2
Half
1:03:31 3
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 2451 Abderrahime Bouramdane MARMAR DNF
5km
15:27 26
10km
30:46 17
15km
45:27 11
20km
1:01:00 10
Half
1:04:29 11
25km
1:16:53 19
30km
35km
40km