Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 5.70 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 B 1758 Renaud Lavillenie FRAFRA 5.65 q
test test
test test
test test
1 1 B 1904 Raphael Holzdeppe GERGER 5.65 q
test test
test test
test test
3 1 A 1980 Konstadínos Filippídis GREGRE 5.60 q
test test
test test
test test
4 2 A 2817 Evgeniy Lukyanenko RUSRUS 5.60 q
test test
test test
test test
4 3 B 3259 Brad Walker USAUSA 5.60 q
test test
test test
test test
6 3 A 1763 Romain Mesnil FRAFRA 5.60 q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 B 2833 Dmitry Starodubtsev RUSRUS 5.60 q
test test
test test
test test
8 4 A 2663 Lukasz Michalski POLPOL 5.60 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 B 1518 Jan Kudlicka CZECZE 5.50 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A 1917 Björn Otto GERGER 5.50 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A 1915 Malte Mohr GERGER 5.50 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A 1046 Steven Hooker AUSAUS 5.50 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A 1817 Steven Lewis GBRGBR 5.50 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 B 1611 Igor Bychkov ESPESP 5.50 q
test test
test test
test test
15 9 A 3251 Jeremy Scott USAUSA 5.50
test test
test test
test test
16 7 B 2815 Sergey Kucheryanu RUSRUS 5.50
test test
test test
test test
16 7 B 1464 Lázaro Borges CUBCUB 5.50
test test
test test
test test
18 9 B 2267 Nikita Filippov KAZKAZ 5.35
test test
test test
test test
18 10 A 3139 Maksym Mazuryk UKRUKR 5.35
test test
test test
test test
20 11 A 1453 Ivan Horvat CROCRO 5.35
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B 1365 Yansheng Yang CHNCHN 5.35
test test
test test
test test
22 11 B 2386 Mareks Arents LATLAT 5.35
test test
test test
test test
23 12 B 1172 Stanislau Tsivonchyk BLRBLR 5.20
test test
test test
test test
24 12 A 2713 Edi Maia PORPOR 5.20
test test
test test
test test
A 2243 Seito Yamamoto JPNJPN NM
test test
test test
test test
A 1218 Fábio da Silva BRABRA NM
test test
test test
test test
B 2676 Pawel Wojciechowski POLPOL NM
test test
test test
test test
A 3238 Derek Miles USAUSA NM
test test
test test
test test
A 2357 Yoo Suk Kim KORKOR NM
test test
test test
test test
B 3151 Denys Yurchenko UKRUKR NM
test test
test test
test test
B 3001 Alhaji Jeng SWESWE NM
test test
test test
test test
B 1719 Jere Bergius FINFIN NM
test test
test test
test test