Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 6.70 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 A 1873 Shara Proctor GBRGBR 6.83 Q -0.3
test test
test test
test test
2 1 B 3284 Janay DeLoach Soukup USAUSA 6.81 Q -1.8
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A 3095 Karin Mey Melis TURTUR 6.80 Q SB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A 2897 Elena Sokolova RUSRUS 6.71 Q -0.3
test test
test test
test test
5 2 B 2407 Ineta Radevica LATLAT 6.68 q SB -0.4
test test
test test
test test
6 4 A 1191 Nastassia Mironchyk - Ivanova BLRBLR 6.66 q -0.8
test test
test test
test test
7 3 B 2882 Anna Nazarova RUSRUS 6.62 q -1.3
test test
test test
test test
8 5 A 2869 Lyudmila Kolchanova RUSRUS 6.57 q -1.0
test test
test test
test test
9 6 A 3312 Brittney Reese USAUSA 6.57 q -1.3
test test
test test
test test
10 4 B 1784 Éloyse Lesueur FRAFRA 6.48 q -0.6
test test
test test
test test
11 7 A 2957 Ivana Španovic SRBSRB 6.41 q -1.2
test test
test test
test test
12 5 B 1197 Veronika Shutkova BLRBLR 6.40 q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
13 6 B 1152 Arantxa King BERBER 6.40 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A 1201 Volha Sudarava BLRBLR 6.38 -0.9
test test
test test
test test
15 7 B 1245 Maurren Higa Maggi BRABRA 6.37 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
16 8 B 3295 Chelsea Hayes USAUSA 6.37 0.0
test test
test test
test test
17 9 A 2584 Blessing Okagbare NGRNGR 6.34 -1.1
test test
test test
test test
18 10 A 1121 Bianca Stuart BAHBAH 6.32 -1.9
test test
test test
test test
19 9 B 1651 Concepción Montaner ESPESP 6.30 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B 3184 Viktoriya Rybalko UKRUKR 6.29 -1.7
test test
test test
test test
21 11 B 1951 Sostene Moguenara GERGER 6.23 -2.0
test test
test test
test test
22 11 A 2636 Marestella Torres PHIPHI 6.22 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
23 12 A 2928 Ola Sesay SLESLE 6.22 -0.6
test test
test test
test test
24 12 B 2775 Viorica Tigau ROUROU 6.21 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
25 13 B 2979 Irene Pusterla SUISUI 6.20 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
26 13 A 3196 Marharyta Tverdohlib UKRUKR 6.19 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
27 14 B 2997 Jana Veldáková SVKSVK 6.18 -1.5
test test
test test
test test
28 14 A 2399 Lauma Griva LATLAT 6.10 -1.1
test test
test test
test test
A 1887 Maiko Gogoladze GEOGEO NM
test test
test test
test test
A 3340 Yuliya Tarasova UZBUZB NM
test test
test test
test test
B 1432 Caterine Ibargüen COLCOL DNS
test test
test test
test test
B 2606 Margrethe Renstrøm NORNOR DNS
test test
test test
test test