Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

05 AUG 2012 11:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 1708 Tiki Gelana ETHETH 2:23:07 OR
5km
17:20 8
10km
34:47 18
15km
52:11 15
20km
1:09:28 9
Half
1:13:13 8
25km
1:26:23 4
30km
1:42:44 3
35km
1:59:29 2
40km
2:16:10 1
Details 2 2330 Priscah Jeptoo KENKEN 2:23:12
5km
17:20 10
10km
34:47 26
15km
52:13 38
20km
1:09:28 11
Half
1:13:14 15
25km
1:26:23 5
30km
1:42:44 2
35km
1:59:30 4
40km
2:16:10 2
Details 3 2884 Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova RUSRUS 2:23:29 PB
5km
17:23 29
10km
34:47 28
15km
52:13 34
20km
1:09:29 18
Half
1:13:14 19
25km
1:26:28 10
30km
1:42:53 6
35km
1:59:29 1
40km
2:16:10 4
Details 4 2331 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KENKEN 2:23:56
5km
17:20 5
10km
34:47 11
15km
52:13 31
20km
1:09:28 7
Half
1:13:14 13
25km
1:26:23 1
30km
1:42:44 1
35km
1:59:30 3
40km
2:16:10 3
Details 5 3161 Tetyana Gamera-Shmyrko UKRUKR 2:24:32 NR
5km
17:22 24
10km
34:47 16
15km
52:12 24
20km
1:09:29 17
Half
1:13:15 20
25km
1:26:40 23
30km
1:43:45 18
35km
2:00:53 13
40km
2:17:29 6
Details 6 1399 Xiaolin Zhu CHNCHN 2:24:48
5km
17:21 13
10km
34:46 2
15km
52:10 4
20km
1:09:27 2
Half
1:13:13 1
25km
1:26:28 8
30km
1:43:01 10
35km
2:00:22 11
40km
2:17:22 5
Details 7 2719 Jessica Augusto PORPOR 2:25:11
5km
17:30 65
10km
34:50 41
15km
52:13 39
20km
1:09:30 24
Half
1:13:17 24
25km
1:26:29 13
30km
1:42:59 8
35km
2:00:12 9
40km
2:17:37 7
Details 8 2163 Valeria Straneo ITAITA 2:25:27
5km
17:20 7
10km
34:46 1
15km
52:10 3
20km
1:09:26 1
Half
1:13:13 1
25km
1:26:28 11
30km
1:43:01 9
35km
2:00:20 10
40km
2:17:44 9
Details 9 2879 Albina Mayorova RUSRUS 2:25:38
5km
17:25 39
10km
34:47 21
15km
52:12 23
20km
1:09:29 20
Half
1:13:14 18
25km
1:26:28 9
30km
1:43:07 11
35km
2:00:12 8
40km
2:17:55 10
Details 10 3288 Shalane Flanagan USAUSA 2:25:51
5km
17:20 1
10km
34:46 3
15km
52:11 8
20km
1:09:28 10
Half
1:13:13 6
25km
1:26:27 7
30km
1:42:55 7
35km
1:59:57 7
40km
2:17:43 8
Details 11 3292 Kara Goucher USAUSA 2:26:07
5km
17:20 1
10km
34:46 5
15km
52:11 11
20km
1:09:29 15
Half
1:13:14 16
25km
1:26:29 12
30km
1:43:14 12
35km
2:00:38 12
40km
2:18:25 12
Details 12 2537 Helalia Johannes NAMNAM 2:26:09 NR
5km
17:23 33
10km
34:47 9
15km
52:11 13
20km
1:09:29 19
Half
1:13:14 14
25km
1:26:30 16
30km
1:43:30 16
35km
2:01:05 15
40km
2:18:32 14
Details 13 2721 Marisa Barros PORPOR 2:26:13
5km
17:20 3
10km
34:46 7
15km
52:11 9
20km
1:09:28 14
Half
1:13:14 11
25km
1:26:30 15
30km
1:43:30 17
35km
2:01:05 14
40km
2:18:32 13
Details 14 1949 Irina Mikitenko GERGER 2:26:44
5km
17:21 16
10km
34:47 10
15km
52:10 5
20km
1:09:27 5
Half
1:13:13 7
25km
1:26:30 14
30km
1:43:22 13
35km
2:01:06 16
40km
2:18:58 15
Details 15 2615 Kimberley Smith NZLNZL 2:26:59
5km
17:21 15
10km
34:47 20
15km
52:11 10
20km
1:09:28 12
Half
1:13:14 12
25km
1:26:31 17
30km
1:43:29 15
35km
2:01:08 17
40km
2:19:00 16
Details 16 2255 Ryoko Kizaki JPNJPN 2:27:16
5km
17:22 19
10km
34:48 32
15km
52:12 26
20km
1:09:30 23
Half
1:13:15 21
25km
1:26:38 21
30km
1:44:13 23
35km
2:02:05 22
40km
2:19:48 20
Details 17 1083 Lisa Jane Weightman AUSAUS 2:27:32 PB
5km
17:34 69
10km
35:02 57
15km
52:17 48
20km
1:09:42 35
Half
1:13:32 33
25km
1:27:13 29
30km
1:44:40 24
35km
2:02:27 23
40km
2:20:02 21
Details 18 3003 Isabellah Andersson SWESWE 2:27:36
5km
17:24 35
10km
34:48 36
15km
52:14 42
20km
1:09:31 27
Half
1:13:19 28
25km
1:26:59 25
30km
1:44:40 26
35km
2:02:29 24
40km
2:20:02 22
Details 19 2259 Yoshimi Ozaki JPNJPN 2:27:43
5km
17:22 22
10km
34:48 35
15km
52:10 1
20km
1:09:31 25
Half
1:13:17 25
25km
1:26:40 22
30km
1:43:58 21
35km
2:01:50 21
40km
2:19:47 19
Details 20 2334 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KENKEN 2:27:52
5km
17:20 6
10km
34:47 25
15km
52:13 33
20km
1:09:29 16
Half
1:13:14 17
25km
1:26:23 3
30km
1:42:44 4
35km
1:59:34 5
40km
2:18:20 11
Details 21 2725 Ana Dulce Félix PORPOR 2:28:12
5km
17:26 43
10km
34:47 29
15km
52:12 29
20km
1:09:29 21
Half
1:13:15 22
25km
1:26:34 20
30km
1:43:45 19
35km
2:01:32 18
40km
2:19:47 18
Details 22 1391 Xueqin Wang CHNCHN 2:28:21
5km
17:23 26
10km
34:48 37
15km
52:14 44
20km
1:09:43 36
Half
1:13:33 34
25km
1:27:13 32
30km
1:44:40 25
35km
2:02:33 26
40km
2:20:41 25
Details 23 1705 Mare Dibaba ETHETH 2:28:48
5km
17:20 9
10km
34:47 17
15km
52:11 12
20km
1:09:28 8
Half
1:13:13 5
25km
1:26:23 2
30km
1:42:44 5
35km
1:59:56 6
40km
2:19:17 17
Details 24 2557 Hilda Kibet NEDNED 2:28:52
5km
17:27 49
10km
34:48 34
15km
52:13 37
20km
1:09:31 28
Half
1:13:19 27
25km
1:26:59 27
30km
1:44:40 27
35km
2:02:30 25
40km
2:20:40 24
Details 25 2631 Inés Melchor PERPER 2:28:54 NR
5km
17:21 12
10km
34:46 6
15km
52:11 7
20km
1:09:27 3
Half
1:13:13 3
25km
1:26:31 18
30km
1:43:49 20
35km
2:01:41 19
40km
2:20:26 23
Details 26 1640 Alessandra Aguilar ESPESP 2:29:19
5km
17:23 27
10km
34:48 31
15km
52:12 25
20km
1:09:37 31
Half
1:13:28 30
25km
1:27:13 31
30km
1:44:49 29
35km
2:02:49 27
40km
2:21:16 26
Details 27 2432 Rasa Drazdauskaité LTULTU 2:29:29 PB
5km
17:28 54
10km
34:54 48
15km
52:13 35
20km
1:09:49 41
Half
1:13:38 37
25km
1:27:31 36
30km
1:45:30 35
35km
2:03:50 33
40km
2:21:59 29
Details 28 2436 Diana Lobacevske LTULTU 2:29:32 PB
5km
17:29 63
10km
34:55 54
15km
52:14 41
20km
1:09:49 40
Half
1:13:38 36
25km
1:27:31 37
30km
1:45:30 34
35km
2:03:28 30
40km
2:21:29 27
Details 29 2156 Anna Incerti ITAITA 2:29:38
5km
17:21 17
10km
34:47 27
15km
52:12 18
20km
1:09:31 26
Half
1:13:19 26
25km
1:26:59 26
30km
1:44:41 28
35km
2:02:55 28
40km
2:21:32 28
Details 30 2150 Rosaria Console ITAITA 2:30:09
5km
17:23 28
10km
34:47 24
15km
52:13 32
20km
1:09:36 30
Half
1:13:28 31
25km
1:27:13 30
30km
1:44:56 30
35km
2:03:31 31
40km
2:21:59 30
Details 31 1131 Diane Nukuri BDIBDI 2:30:13 NR
5km
17:30 64
10km
34:57 55
15km
52:33 54
20km
1:10:16 48
Half
1:14:10 47
25km
1:27:58 40
30km
1:45:59 38
35km
2:04:03 37
40km
2:22:17 31
Details 32 1937 Susanne Hahn GERGER 2:30:22
5km
17:22 23
10km
34:46 4
15km
52:13 36
20km
1:09:53 42
Half
1:13:44 41
25km
1:27:31 35
30km
1:45:30 36
35km
2:03:51 34
40km
2:22:17 32
Details 33 1200 Nastassia Staravoitava BLRBLR 2:30:25
5km
17:29 56
10km
34:54 50
15km
52:17 49
20km
1:10:04 46
Half
1:14:00 45
25km
1:28:00 43
30km
1:46:04 39
35km
2:04:04 38
40km
2:22:17 33
Details 34 1184 Sviatlana Kouhan BLRBLR 2:30:26
5km
17:29 57
10km
34:54 49
15km
52:16 46
20km
1:10:04 45
Half
1:14:00 46
25km
1:28:00 42
30km
1:46:04 41
35km
2:04:17 39
40km
2:22:25 35
Details 35 2792 René Kalmer RSARSA 2:30:51
5km
17:27 51
10km
34:49 39
15km
52:13 40
20km
1:09:34 29
Half
1:13:23 29
25km
1:27:24 34
30km
1:45:30 37
35km
2:04:02 35
40km
2:22:51 37
Details 36 2686 Karolina Jarzynska POLPOL 2:30:57
5km
17:25 40
10km
34:47 19
15km
52:12 28
20km
1:09:37 32
Half
1:13:29 32
25km
1:27:19 33
30km
1:45:15 32
35km
2:03:39 32
40km
2:22:29 36
Details 37 1010 Souad Aït Salem ALGALG 2:31:15
5km
17:22 18
10km
34:47 8
15km
52:10 6
20km
1:09:30 22
Half
1:13:16 23
25km
1:27:05 28
30km
1:45:25 33
35km
2:04:02 36
40km
2:22:55 38
Details 38 2538 Beata Naigambo NAMNAM 2:31:16
5km
17:24 34
10km
34:47 13
15km
52:11 17
20km
1:10:16 53
Half
1:14:11 48
25km
1:28:17 48
30km
1:46:21 44
35km
2:04:51 43
40km
2:23:29 40
Details 39 1082 Jessica Trengove AUSAUS 2:31:17
5km
17:40 74
10km
35:25 66
15km
53:25 61
20km
1:11:36 60
Half
1:15:35 59
25km
1:29:40 57
30km
1:47:46 55
35km
2:05:46 48
40km
2:23:33 41
Details 40 1549 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DENDEN 2:31:43 PB
5km
17:46 78
10km
35:46 72
15km
53:48 70
20km
1:11:39 62
Half
1:15:36 62
25km
1:29:58 59
30km
1:48:03 57
35km
2:06:10 51
40km
2:24:04 45
Details 41 2362 Yunhee Chung KORKOR 2:31:58
5km
17:25 41
10km
34:53 43
15km
52:14 43
20km
1:09:55 44
Half
1:13:54 43
25km
1:27:56 39
30km
1:46:04 40
35km
2:04:23 40
40km
2:23:21 39
Details 42 1712 Aselefech Mergia ETHETH 2:32:03
5km
17:20 4
10km
34:47 12
15km
52:11 14
20km
1:09:27 4
Half
1:13:13 4
25km
1:26:23 6
30km
1:43:22 14
35km
2:01:47 20
40km
2:22:21 34
Details 43 2632 Gladys Tejeda PERPER 2:32:07 PB
5km
17:23 32
10km
34:52 42
15km
52:16 47
20km
1:09:49 39
Half
1:13:46 42
25km
1:27:52 38
30km
1:46:06 42
35km
2:04:49 42
40km
2:23:54 43
Details 44 1865 Freya Murray GBRGBR 2:32:14
5km
17:28 55
10km
34:53 45
15km
52:20 52
20km
1:10:16 52
Half
1:14:12 50
25km
1:28:12 46
30km
1:46:16 43
35km
2:05:00 44
40km
2:23:53 42
Details 45 2773 Lidia Simon ROUROU 2:32:46 SB
5km
17:26 46
10km
34:49 40
15km
52:18 50
20km
1:10:16 49
Half
1:14:13 51
25km
1:28:19 49
30km
1:46:39 46
35km
2:05:26 45
40km
2:24:33 46
Details 46 2513 Marisol Romero MEXMEX 2:33:08
5km
17:34 68
10km
35:11 59
15km
52:41 56
20km
1:10:34 54
Half
1:14:34 55
25km
1:28:51 53
30km
1:47:06 49
35km
2:05:46 49
40km
2:24:34 47
Details 47 1236 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRABRA 2:33:15
5km
17:35 71
10km
35:25 67
15km
53:26 62
20km
1:11:53 65
Half
1:15:58 64
25km
1:30:21 63
30km
1:48:43 58
35km
2:07:15 57
40km
2:25:31 52
Details 48 3155 Olena Burkovska UKRUKR 2:33:26
5km
17:29 60
10km
34:55 52
15km
52:19 51
20km
1:10:16 51
Half
1:14:11 49
25km
1:28:22 50
30km
1:46:40 47
35km
2:05:31 46
40km
2:24:55 48
Details 49 2738 Kum-Ok Kim PRKPRK 2:33:30
5km
17:24 38
10km
34:54 51
15km
52:12 19
20km
1:09:54 43
Half
1:13:55 44
25km
1:28:14 47
30km
1:46:34 45
35km
2:05:37 47
40km
2:25:06 49
Details 50 2511 Karina Pérez MEXMEX 2:33:30
5km
17:34 70
10km
35:15 63
15km
52:41 57
20km
1:10:34 55
Half
1:14:34 54
25km
1:28:51 52
30km
1:47:06 50
35km
2:05:53 50
40km
2:25:21 51
Details 51 1422 Erika Abril COLCOL 2:33:33 NR
5km
17:24 37
10km
34:53 44
15km
52:34 55
20km
1:10:42 57
Half
1:14:42 56
25km
1:29:02 55
30km
1:47:28 53
35km
2:06:18 52
40km
2:25:18 50
Details 52 1460 Lisa Christina Stublic CROCRO 2:34:03
5km
17:23 30
10km
34:47 23
15km
52:13 30
20km
1:09:27 6
Half
1:13:14 9
25km
1:26:32 19
30km
1:44:05 22
35km
2:03:02 29
40km
2:23:59 44
Details 53 2978 Maja Neuenschwander SUISUI 2:34:50
5km
17:46 77
10km
35:58 77
15km
54:22 77
20km
1:13:01 74
Half
1:17:03 72
25km
1:31:22 67
30km
1:49:44 65
35km
2:08:03 61
40km
2:26:40 54
Details 54 1092 Andrea Mayr AUTAUT 2:34:51
5km
17:35 72
10km
35:25 68
15km
53:26 64
20km
1:11:37 61
Half
1:15:35 60
25km
1:29:40 58
30km
1:47:54 56
35km
2:06:59 55
40km
2:26:23 53
Details 55 2630 Wilma Arizapana PERPER 2:35:09
5km
17:27 48
10km
35:02 56
15km
52:41 58
20km
1:10:41 56
Half
1:14:42 57
25km
1:29:02 54
30km
1:47:42 54
35km
2:07:13 56
40km
2:27:01 55
Details 56 2737 Kyong-Hui Jon PRKPRK 2:35:17
5km
17:59 85
10km
35:58 76
15km
53:48 71
20km
1:11:54 67
Half
1:15:58 66
25km
1:30:21 64
30km
1:48:44 59
35km
2:07:44 58
40km
2:27:01 56
Details 57 1857 Claire Hallissey GBRGBR 2:35:39
5km
17:29 58
10km
35:22 65
15km
53:27 66
20km
1:11:53 66
Half
1:15:58 65
25km
1:30:24 65
30km
1:48:51 61
35km
2:07:54 59
40km
2:27:13 58
Details 58 1390 Jiali Wang CHNCHN 2:35:46
5km
17:23 25
10km
34:54 46
15km
52:44 59
20km
1:11:08 58
Half
1:15:15 58
25km
1:29:59 60
30km
1:49:04 62
35km
2:08:38 63
40km
2:27:48 62
Details 59 1605 Rehaset Mehari ERIERI 2:35:49
5km
17:20 11
10km
34:47 14
15km
52:11 16
20km
1:09:37 33
Half
1:13:40 38
25km
1:28:01 45
30km
1:47:06 51
35km
2:06:51 54
40km
2:27:01 57
Details 60 2347 Iuliia Andreeva KGZKGZ 2:36:01
5km
17:29 61
10km
35:12 60
15km
53:26 63
20km
1:11:43 63
Half
1:15:46 63
25km
1:30:14 62
30km
1:48:47 60
35km
2:07:58 60
40km
2:27:41 60
Details 61 1647 María Elena Espeso ESPESP 2:36:12
5km
18:08 99
10km
36:25 89
15km
54:33 82
20km
1:13:01 76
Half
1:17:04 77
25km
1:31:22 69
30km
1:49:50 67
35km
2:08:40 64
40km
2:27:46 61
Details 62 1257 Lishan Dula BRNBRN 2:36:20
5km
17:23 31
10km
34:47 15
15km
52:12 27
20km
1:09:45 37
Half
1:13:43 40
25km
1:27:59 41
30km
1:46:49 48
35km
2:06:47 53
40km
2:27:14 59
Details 63 3085 Bahar Dogan TURTUR 2:36:35
5km
18:00 88
10km
36:19 88
15km
54:40 87
20km
1:13:20 83
Half
1:17:27 84
25km
1:32:02 77
30km
1:50:42 71
35km
2:09:27 67
40km
2:28:16 63
Details 64 1339 Erika Olivera CHICHI 2:36:41 SB
5km
18:37 110
10km
37:27 109
15km
55:56 101
20km
1:14:29 97
Half
1:18:33 97
25km
1:32:48 82
30km
1:51:03 75
35km
2:09:47 70
40km
2:28:32 65
Details 65 2487 Natalia Cerches MDAMDA 2:37:13 PB
5km
19:08 112
10km
37:38 110
15km
56:21 108
20km
1:15:09 106
Half
1:19:15 106
25km
1:33:47 96
30km
1:52:18 89
35km
2:10:55 79
40km
2:29:16 69
Details 66 2101 Linda Byrne IRLIRL 2:37:13
5km
18:00 86
10km
36:18 86
15km
54:39 85
20km
1:13:20 82
Half
1:17:27 82
25km
1:32:02 75
30km
1:50:42 72
35km
2:09:53 71
40km
2:29:16 68
Details 67 1542 Ivana Sekyrová CZECZE 2:37:14
5km
17:46 80
10km
36:09 82
15km
54:25 80
20km
1:13:01 79
Half
1:17:05 78
25km
1:31:27 70
30km
1:50:06 69
35km
2:09:13 65
40km
2:28:36 66
Details 68 2106 Ava Hutchinson IRLIRL 2:37:17
5km
18:01 89
10km
36:18 87
15km
54:39 86
20km
1:13:20 84
Half
1:17:27 83
25km
1:32:02 76
30km
1:50:41 70
35km
2:09:31 68
40km
2:28:42 67
Details 69 1340 Natalia Romero CHICHI 2:37:47
5km
18:36 108
10km
37:27 107
15km
55:56 105
20km
1:14:29 96
Half
1:18:30 95
25km
1:32:50 83
30km
1:51:37 76
35km
2:10:27 75
40km
2:29:25 70
Details 70 1488 Dailín Belmonte CUBCUB 2:38:08 PB
5km
18:06 91
10km
36:58 99
15km
55:55 99
20km
1:14:29 98
Half
1:18:32 96
25km
1:32:59 87
30km
1:51:50 78
35km
2:10:52 76
40km
2:30:10 75
Details 71 2958 Ana Subotic SRBSRB 2:38:22
5km
18:08 97
10km
36:36 95
15km
55:07 94
20km
1:14:02 90
Half
1:18:16 90
25km
1:33:00 88
30km
1:51:51 79
35km
2:10:55 78
40km
2:30:01 73
Details 72 3087 Sultan Haydar TURTUR 2:38:26
5km
17:21 14
10km
34:47 22
15km
52:12 20
20km
1:09:28 13
Half
1:13:14 10
25km
1:26:54 24
30km
1:44:57 31
35km
2:04:30 41
40km
2:28:24 64
Details 73 2476 Samira Raif MARMAR 2:38:31 SB
5km
17:51 82
10km
36:09 81
15km
54:35 83
20km
1:13:14 81
Half
1:17:22 80
25km
1:32:03 78
30km
1:50:51 74
35km
2:10:07 72
40km
2:29:51 72
Details 74 2739 Mi-Gyong Kim PRKPRK 2:38:33
5km
18:00 87
10km
36:06 79
15km
54:22 76
20km
1:13:01 75
Half
1:17:03 73
25km
1:31:30 71
30km
1:50:42 73
35km
2:10:08 73
40km
2:30:02 74
Details 75 2435 Remalda Kergytè LTULTU 2:39:01
5km
18:07 93
10km
36:34 91
15km
55:07 92
20km
1:14:03 93
Half
1:18:16 91
25km
1:33:05 90
30km
1:52:04 85
35km
2:11:26 80
40km
2:30:43 78
Details 76 2366 Kyung-Hee Lim KORKOR 2:39:03
5km
17:51 83
10km
36:07 80
15km
54:23 78
20km
1:13:01 77
Half
1:17:03 75
25km
1:31:22 68
30km
1:49:46 66
35km
2:09:19 66
40km
2:29:43 71
Details 77 2526 Sladana Perunovic MNEMNE 2:39:07 NR
5km
18:07 96
10km
36:37 96
15km
55:07 93
20km
1:14:02 91
Half
1:18:16 88
25km
1:32:59 86
30km
1:51:53 81
35km
2:11:26 81
40km
2:30:44 79
Details 78 1178 Olga Dubovskaya BLRBLR 2:39:12
5km
17:29 59
10km
35:04 58
15km
53:06 60
20km
1:11:32 59
Half
1:15:36 61
25km
1:30:08 61
30km
1:49:13 64
35km
2:09:32 69
40km
2:30:13 76
Details 79 2261 Risa Shigetomo JPNJPN 2:40:06
5km
17:22 21
10km
34:55 53
15km
52:10 2
20km
1:09:45 38
Half
1:13:40 39
25km
1:28:00 44
30km
1:47:17 52
35km
2:08:17 62
40km
2:30:20 77
Details 80 3068 Amira Ben Amor TUNTUN 2:40:13 NR
5km
18:27 104
10km
37:10 101
15km
55:56 104
20km
1:14:54 104
Half
1:19:07 103
25km
1:34:03 98
30km
1:53:05 92
35km
2:12:30 88
40km
2:31:47 80
Details 81 2793 Tanith Maxwell RSARSA 2:40:27
5km
17:46 79
10km
35:48 73
15km
53:57 73
20km
1:12:31 71
Half
1:16:38 70
25km
1:31:30 72
30km
1:51:48 77
35km
2:12:25 87
40km
2:32:03 81
Details 82 1027 María Peralta ARGARG 2:40:50
5km
18:37 109
10km
37:27 106
15km
55:56 102
20km
1:14:29 99
Half
1:18:33 98
25km
1:32:59 85
30km
1:51:57 84
35km
2:11:50 83
40km
2:32:13 82
Details 83 1578 Rosa Chacha ECUECU 2:40:57 SB
5km
18:01 90
10km
36:36 93
15km
55:07 95
20km
1:14:05 94
Half
1:18:16 93
25km
1:33:06 91
30km
1:52:12 86
35km
2:12:19 86
40km
2:32:14 83
Details 84 2062 - Triyaningsih INAINA 2:41:15
5km
17:27 52
10km
35:22 64
15km
53:59 74
20km
1:13:04 80
Half
1:17:25 81
25km
1:32:50 84
30km
1:51:54 82
35km
2:11:58 85
40km
2:32:28 85
Details 85 2059 Beáta Rakonczai HUNHUN 2:41:20
5km
18:28 105
10km
37:10 102
15km
55:56 106
20km
1:14:54 105
Half
1:19:07 104
25km
1:34:03 99
30km
1:53:05 93
35km
2:12:32 89
40km
2:32:22 84
Details 86 2765 Constantina Dita ROUROU 2:41:34
5km
17:39 73
10km
36:05 78
15km
54:37 84
20km
1:13:24 85
Half
1:17:36 85
25km
1:32:30 79
30km
1:51:53 80
35km
2:11:54 84
40km
2:32:33 86
Details 87 1736 Leena Puotiniemi FINFIN 2:42:01
5km
18:36 106
10km
37:26 105
15km
55:56 103
20km
1:14:47 102
Half
1:19:05 101
25km
1:34:12 101
30km
1:53:45 96
35km
2:13:39 90
40km
2:33:29 87
Details 88 2934 Žana Jereb SLOSLO 2:42:50
5km
18:15 102
10km
37:22 104
15km
56:27 109
20km
1:15:50 108
Half
1:20:05 108
25km
1:35:13 105
30km
1:54:48 101
35km
2:14:39 93
40km
2:34:25 89
Details 89 3094 Ümmü Kiraz TURTUR 2:43:07
5km
17:25 42
10km
34:54 47
15km
52:23 53
20km
1:10:16 50
Half
1:14:14 52
25km
1:28:45 51
30km
1:49:05 63
35km
2:10:54 77
40km
2:33:35 88
Details 90 2420 Mamorallo Tjoka LESLES 2:43:15 SB
5km
17:28 53
10km
35:49 74
15km
54:28 81
20km
1:14:25 95
Half
1:18:42 99
25km
1:33:39 95
30km
1:52:59 91
35km
2:13:56 92
40km
2:34:25 90
Details 91 1451 Gabriela Traña CRCCRC 2:43:17
5km
18:07 95
10km
36:47 98
15km
55:37 98
20km
1:14:35 100
Half
1:18:51 100
25km
1:33:54 97
30km
1:53:32 94
35km
2:13:43 91
40km
2:34:25 91
Details 92 2051 Zsófia Erdélyi HUNHUN 2:44:45
5km
18:08 100
10km
36:33 90
15km
54:49 89
20km
1:13:41 87
Half
1:17:50 87
25km
1:32:38 81
30km
1:52:37 90
35km
2:15:02 95
40km
2:36:20 95
Details 93 3120 Jane Suuto UGAUGA 2:44:46
5km
17:58 84
10km
36:36 92
15km
55:07 96
20km
1:14:46 101
Half
1:19:08 105
25km
1:34:48 104
30km
1:55:07 102
35km
2:15:35 99
40km
2:35:42 92
Details 94 3353 Yolimar Pineda VENVEN 2:45:16
5km
18:08 98
10km
36:58 100
15km
55:56 100
20km
1:14:52 103
Half
1:19:05 102
25km
1:34:22 102
30km
1:54:14 99
35km
2:14:50 94
40km
2:35:58 93
Details 95 2055 Anikó Kálovics HUNHUN 2:45:55
5km
18:14 101
10km
36:42 97
15km
55:07 97
20km
1:14:02 92
Half
1:18:16 92
25km
1:33:25 93
30km
1:53:46 97
35km
2:15:52 101
40km
2:36:57 96
Details 96 2365 Seongeun Kim KORKOR 2:46:38
5km
17:29 62
10km
35:15 62
15km
53:26 65
20km
1:12:47 72
Half
1:17:03 74
25km
1:32:38 80
30km
1:53:33 95
35km
2:15:11 96
40km
2:36:58 97
Details 97 1661 Vanessa Veiga ESPESP 2:46:53
5km
18:06 92
10km
36:17 85
15km
54:23 79
20km
1:13:01 78
Half
1:17:04 76
25km
1:31:22 66
30km
1:49:50 68
35km
2:10:21 74
40km
2:36:11 94
Details 98 2402 Dace Lina LATLAT 2:47:47
5km
19:30 115
10km
38:57 114
15km
58:32 113
20km
1:18:21 110
Half
1:22:44 110
25km
1:38:37 107
30km
1:58:48 104
35km
2:19:17 103
40km
2:39:45 99
Details 99 2992 Katarina Bérešová SVKSVK 2:48:11
5km
18:20 103
10km
37:16 103
15km
56:10 107
20km
1:15:21 107
Half
1:19:37 107
25km
1:34:46 103
30km
1:54:36 100
35km
2:15:32 98
40km
2:37:44 98
Details 100 1085 Benita Willis AUSAUS 2:49:38
5km
17:41 75
10km
35:49 75
15km
53:56 72
20km
1:12:31 70
Half
1:16:40 71
25km
1:31:52 74
30km
1:52:17 88
35km
2:16:05 102
40km
2:39:50 100
Details 101 2906 Claudette Mukasakindi RWARWA 2:51:07
5km
17:27 50
10km
35:30 71
15km
54:05 75
20km
1:13:25 86
Half
1:17:44 86
25km
1:33:16 92
30km
1:53:53 98
35km
2:15:48 100
40km
2:40:17 101
Details 102 2516 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGLMGL 2:52:15
5km
17:31 67
10km
35:28 70
15km
53:28 67
20km
1:12:22 69
Half
1:16:38 69
25km
1:31:52 73
30km
1:52:13 87
35km
2:15:25 97
40km
2:40:51 102
Details 103 1674 Evelin Talts ESTEST 2:54:15
5km
19:15 114
10km
38:55 112
15km
58:32 114
20km
1:18:33 112
Half
1:23:03 112
25km
1:38:50 108
30km
1:59:35 105
35km
2:21:22 104
40km
2:44:14 103
Details 104 1992 Konstadína Kefalá GREGRE 3:01:18
5km
18:37 111
10km
37:38 111
15km
56:42 111
20km
1:15:55 109
Half
1:20:11 109
25km
1:35:24 106
30km
1:55:16 103
35km
2:28:48 106
40km
2:51:05 104
Details 105 2535 Ni Lar San MYAMYA 3:04:27
5km
19:15 113
10km
38:55 113
15km
58:31 112
20km
1:18:33 111
Half
1:23:03 111
25km
1:39:21 109
30km
2:00:47 106
35km
2:24:51 105
40km
2:52:20 105
Details 106 3027 Juventina Napoleao TLSTLS 3:05:07 PB
5km
20:39 116
10km
42:20 115
15km
1:03:56 115
20km
1:25:30 114
Half
1:30:06 114
25km
1:46:55 111
30km
2:08:31 107
35km
2:31:18 107
40km
2:54:37 106
Details 107 2107 Caitriona Jennings IRLIRL 3:22:11
5km
18:36 107
10km
37:27 108
15km
56:35 110
20km
1:18:38 113
Half
1:23:51 113
25km
1:43:24 110
30km
2:09:55 108
35km
2:39:22 108
40km
3:09:33 107
Details 1154 Lucia Kimani BIHBIH DNF
5km
18:07 94
10km
36:36 94
15km
55:06 91
20km
1:14:01 89
Half
1:18:16 89
25km
1:33:00 89
30km
1:51:55 83
35km
2:11:50 82
40km
Details 3282 Desireé Davila USAUSA DNF
Details 3159 Tetyana Filonyuk UKRUKR DNF
Details 3369 Sharon Tavengwa ZIMZIM DNF
5km
17:26 45
10km
34:49 38
15km
52:15 45
20km
1:11:53 64
Half
1:16:25 67
25km
1:34:08 100
30km
35km
40km
Details 2895 Liliya Shobukhova RUSRUS DNF
5km
17:22 20
10km
34:47 30
15km
52:12 21
20km
1:09:42 34
Half
1:13:37 35
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 2558 Lornah Kiplagat NEDNED DNF
5km
17:24 36
10km
34:48 33
15km
52:12 22
20km
1:10:10 47
Half
1:14:16 53
25km
1:29:07 56
30km
35km
40km
Details 2471 Soumiya Labani MARMAR DNF
5km
17:51 81
10km
36:09 83
15km
54:43 88
20km
1:13:55 88
Half
1:18:17 94
25km
1:33:37 94
30km
35km
40km
Details 2795 Irvette van Blerk - van Zyl RSARSA DNF
5km
17:46 76
10km
36:16 84
15km
55:05 90
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 1424 Yolanda Caballero COLCOL DNF
5km
17:26 44
10km
35:26 69
15km
53:34 69
20km
1:12:16 68
Half
1:16:31 68
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 2955 Olivera Jevtic SRBSRB DNF
5km
17:30 66
10km
35:13 61
15km
53:32 68
20km
1:12:56 73
Half
1:17:21 79
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 1880 Mara Yamauchi GBRGBR DNF
5km
17:26 47
10km
15km
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km