Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 14.40 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

Group A 03 AUG 2012 10:25

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2012 PB
Details 1 1179 Kseniya Dziatsuk BELARUSBLR 14.76 14.76
Details 2 3186 Olha Saladuha UKRAINEUKR 14.99 14.99
Details 3 2900 Victoria Valyukevich RUSSIARUS 14.64 14.85
Details 4 2937 Marija Šestak SLOVENIASLO 14.26 15.03
Details 5 2283 Irina Ektova KAZAKHSTANKAZ 14.29 14.48
Details 6 1847 Yamilé Aldama GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 14.65 15.29
Details 7 2763 Cristina Bujin ROMANIAROU 14.13 14.42
Details 8 1266 Andriana Bânova BULGARIABUL 14.03 14.34
Details 9 2996 Dana Veldáková SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 14.36 14.51
Details 10 1380 Yanmei Li PR OF CHINACHN 13.97 14.35
Details 11 1502 Josleidy Ribalta CUBACUB 14.30 14.61
Details 12 3336 Aleksandra Kotlyarova UZBEKISTANUZB 13.82 14.35
Details 13 3156 Hanna Demydova UKRAINEUKR 14.50 14.50
Details 14 2210 Kimberly Williams JAMAICAJAM 14.53 14.53
Details 15 1996 Níki Panétta GREECEGRE 14.50 14.55
Details 16 2876 Tatyana Lebedeva RUSSIARUS 14.68 15.34
Details 17 3317 Amanda Smock UNITED STATESUSA 13.94 14.18

Group B 03 AUG 2012 10:25

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2012 PB
Details 1 2157 Simona La Mantia ITALYITA 14.29 14.69
Details 2 1658 Patricia Sarrapio SPAINESP 13.90 14.10
Details 3 2960 Biljana Topic SERBIASRB 13.66 14.56
Details 4 1504 Yargeris Savigne CUBACUB 14.35 15.28
Details 5 3167 Hanna Knyazyeva-Minenko UKRAINEUKR 14.71 14.71
Details 6 1485 Dailenys Alcántara CUBACUB 14.58 14.58
Details 7 3334 Anastasiya Juravleva UZBEKISTANUZB 14.34 14.55
Details 8 1234 Keila Costa BRAZILBRA 14.31 14.57
Details 9 2072 Mayookha Johny INDIAIND 13.77 14.11
Details 10 1393 Limei Xie PR OF CHINACHN 13.82 14.90
Details 11 1998 Athanasía Pérra GREECEGRE 14.71 14.71
Details 12 1432 Caterine Ibargüen COLOMBIACOL 14.95 14.99
Details 13 2205 Trecia Smith JAMAICAJAM 14.35 15.16
Details 14 2287 Olga Rypakova KAZAKHSTANKAZ 14.98 15.25
Details 15 3054 Ayanna Alexander TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOTTO 14.15 14.15
Details 16 1144 Svetlana Bolshakova BELGIUMBEL 14.28 14.55
Details 17 2728 Patrícia Mamona PORTUGALPOR 14.52 14.52
Details 18 2880 Veronika Mosina RUSSIARUS 14.50 14.50