Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Carmelita Jeter United States USA 6 21.00
2 Veronica Campbell-Brown Jamaica JAM 3 14.00
3 Kelly-Ann Baptiste Trinidad And Tobago TRI 2 3.00
4 Sherone Simpson Jamaica JAM 2 3.00
5 Marshevet Myers United States USA 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Allyson Felix United States USA 5 22.00
2 Shalonda Solomon United States USA 3 8.00
3 Bianca Knight United States USA 3 4.00
4 Aleksandra Fedoriva - Shpaer Russia RUS 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Allyson Felix United States USA 4 20.00
2 Amantle Montsho Botswana BOT 4 10.00
3 Debbie Dunn United States USA 5 10.00
4 Tatyana Firova Russia RUS 2 6.00
5 Shericka Williams Jamaica JAM 2 5.00
6 Novlene Williams-Mills Jamaica JAM 3 4.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei Kenya KEN 5 17.00
2 Mariya Savinova Russia RUS 3 12.00
3 Alysia Montaño United States USA 2 8.00
4 Halima Hachlaf Morocco MAR 2 6.00
5 Jennifer Meadows Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 3.00
6 Jemma Simpson Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 3.00
7 Caster Semenya South Africa RSA 1 2.00
8 Anna Pierce United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Nancy Jebet Langat Kenya KEN 6 25.00
2 Gelete Burka Ethiopia ETH 4 11.00
3 Anna Alminova Russia RUS 3 8.00
4 Stephanie Twell Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 2.00
5 Christin Wurth-Thomas United States USA 1 2.00
6 Lisa Dobriskey Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
7 Mimi Belete Bahrain BRN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot Kenya KEN 4 18.00
2 Sentayehu Ejigu Ethiopia ETH 6 15.00
3 Linet Chepkwemoi Masai Kenya KEN 2 6.00
4 Alemitu Bekele Turkey TUR 1 2.00
5 Elvan Abeylegesse Turkey TUR 1 1.00
6 Meselech Melkamu Ethiopia ETH 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Milcah Chemos Cheywa Kenya KEN 7 24.00
2 Sofia Assefa Ethiopia ETH 2 9.00
3 Lydia Chebet Rotich Kenya KEN 5 5.00
4 Almaz Ayana Ethiopia ETH 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Priscilla Lopes-Schliep Canada CAN 6 22.00
2 LoLo Jones United States USA 5 14.00
3 Sally Pearson Australia AUS 3 10.00
4 Perdita Felicien Canada CAN 3 5.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Kaliese Spencer Jamaica JAM 6 24.00
2 Zuzana Hejnová Czech Republic CZE 3 8.00
3 Natalya Antyukh Russia RUS 3 5.00
4 Muizat Ajoke Odumosu Nigeria NGR 1 2.00
5 Eilidh Doyle Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
6 Angela Morosanu Romania ROU 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Blanka Vlašic Croatia CRO 6 24.00
2 Chaunté Lowe United States USA 5 10.00
3 Ruth Beitia Spain ESP 2 3.00
4 Levern Spencer Saint Lucia LCA 2 2.00
5 Irina Gordeeva Authorised Neutral Athlete RUS 1 1.00
5 Emma Green Sweden SWE 1 1.00
5 Svetlana Shkolina Russia RUS 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Fabiana Murer Brazil BRA 6 23.00
2 Svetlana Feofanova Russia RUS 4 14.00
3 Silke Spiegelburg Germany GER 5 11.00
4 Lacy Janson United States USA 2 2.00
5 Jirina Ptácníková Czech Republic CZE 2 2.00
6 Yuliya Golubchikova Russia RUS 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Brittney Reese United States USA 4 18.00
2 Darya Klishina Authorised Neutral Athlete RUS 3 9.00
3 Naide Gomes Portugal POR 4 7.00
4 Lyudmila Kolchanova Russia RUS 2 6.00
5 Brianna Glenn United States USA 1 4.00
6 Irene Pusterla Switzerland SUI 1 2.00
7 Hyleas Fountain United States USA 1 1.00
8 Funmi Jimoh United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Yargeris Savigne Cuba CUB 6 22.00
2 Olga Rypakova Kazakhstan KAZ 7 22.00
3 Nadezhda Alekhina Russia RUS 1 4.00
4 Olga Saladukha Ukraine UKR 3 4.00
5 Anna Pyatykh Russia RUS 2 2.00
6 Svetlana Bolshakova Belgium BEL 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Nadzeya Ostapchuk Belarus BLR 6 28.00
2 Valerie Adams New Zealand NZL 7 18.00
3 Natallia Mikhnevich Belarus BLR 3 4.00
4 Jillian Camarena-Williams United States USA 2 3.00
5 Nadine Kleinert Germany GER 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Yarelys Barrios Cuba CUB 5 20.00
2 Sandra Perkovic Croatia CRO 5 16.00
3 Dani Stevens Australia AUS 2 3.00
4 Nicoleta Grasu Romania ROU 2 3.00
5 Aretha Thurmond United States USA 2 3.00
6 Yanfeng Li Pr Of China CHN 1 2.00
7 Becky Breisch United States USA 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Barbora Špotáková Czech Republic CZE 7 20.00
2 Kara Winger United States USA 4 10.00
3 Christina Obergföll Germany GER 1 8.00
4 Sunette Viljoen South Africa RSA 3 7.00
5 Maria Abakumova Russia RUS 1 4.00
6 Linda Stahl Germany GER 2 3.00
7 Vera Rebrik Authorised Neutral Athlete UKR 1 1.00