Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Asafa Powell Jamaica JAM 5 18.00
2 Yohan Blake Jamaica JAM 1 8.00
3 Nesta Carter Jamaica JAM 2 4.00
4 Michael Frater Jamaica JAM 2 3.00
5 Walter Dix United States USA 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Walter Dix United States USA 4 16.00
2 Yohan Blake Jamaica JAM 1 8.00
3 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Norway NOR 3 5.00
4 Nickel Ashmeade Jamaica JAM 1 2.00
5 Ainsley Waugh Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
6 Mario Forsythe Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Kirani James Grenada GRN 2 12.00
2 Jermaine Gonzales Jamaica JAM 5 11.00
3 Chris Brown Bahamas BAH 3 6.00
4 LaShawn Merritt United States USA 2 6.00
5 Angelo Taylor United States USA 1 4.00
6 Greg Nixon United States USA 1 2.00
7 Rondell Bartholomew Grenada GRN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 David Rudisha Kenya KEN 3 16.00
2 Asbel Kiprop Kenya KEN 3 8.00
3 Alfred Kirwa Yego Kenya KEN 2 5.00
4 Abubaker Kaki Sudan SUD 1 4.00
5 Mohammed Aman Ethiopia ETH 1 4.00
6 Marcin Lewandowski Poland POL 2 4.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Nixon Kiplimo Chepseba Kenya KEN 2 12.00
2 Asbel Kiprop Kenya KEN 5 11.00
3 Silas Kiplagat KEN KEN 3 10.00
4 Haron Keitany Kenya KEN 3 8.00
5 Mekonnen Gebremedhin Ethiopia ETH 2 2.00
6 Augustine Kiprono Choge Kenya KEN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Imane Merga Ethiopia ETH 4 15.00
2 Vincent Kiprop Chepkok Kenya KEN 3 7.00
3 Dejen Gebremeskel Ethiopia ETH 1 4.00
4 Thomas Pkemei Longosiwa Kenya KEN 1 4.00
5 Tariku Bekele Ethiopia ETH 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Paul Kipsiele Koech Kenya KEN 6 17.00
2 Ezekiel Kemboi Kenya KEN 4 16.00
3 Benjamin Kiplagat Uganda UGA 3 5.00
4 Jonathan Muia Ndiku Kenya KEN 1 1.00
5 Hillary Kipsang Yego Kenya KEN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 David Greene Great Britain & N.I. GBR 6 16.00
2 Javier Culson Puerto Rico PUR 4 15.00
3 Cornel Fredericks South Africa RSA 2 4.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Jesse Williams United States USA 4 9.00
2 Andrey Silnov Russia RUS 4 9.00
3 Dimitrios Chondrokoukis Cyprus GRE 1 8.00
4 Ivan Ukhov Russia RUS 3 7.00
5 Kyriakos Ioannou Cyprus CYP 2 6.00
6 Raul Spank Germany GER 2 5.00
7 Aleksey Dmitrik Russia RUS 1 4.00
8 Jaroslav Bába Czech Republic CZE 1 4.00
9 Trevor Barry Bahamas BAH 1 4.00
10 Mutaz Essa Barshim Qatar QAT 2 2.00
11 Aleksandr Shustov Russia RUS 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Renaud Lavillenie France FRA 5 20.00
2 Malte Mohr Germany GER 5 12.00
3 Konstantinos Filippidis Greece GRE 3 10.00
4 Romain Mesnil France FRA 2 5.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Mitchell Watt Australia AUS 3 12.00
2 Ngonidzashe Makusha Zimbabwe ZIM 1 8.00
3 Aleksandr Menkov Authorised Neutral Athlete RUS 1 4.00
4 Marcos Chuva Portugal POR 1 2.00
5 Sebastian Bayer Germany GER 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Phillips Idowu Great Britain & N.I. GBR 5 18.00
2 Alexis Copello Azerbaijan CUB 6 9.00
3 Benjamin Compaoré France FRA 1 8.00
4 Seref Osmanoglu Turkey UKR 1 4.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Dylan Armstrong Canada CAN 5 17.00
2 Reese Hoffa United States USA 5 16.00
3 Christian Cantwell United States USA 4 11.00
4 Ryan Whiting United States USA 3 5.00
5 Tomasz Majewski Poland POL 3 5.00
6 Andrei Mikhnevich Belarus BLR 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Virgilijus Alekna Lithuania LTU 6 17.00
2 Robert Harting Germany GER 3 16.00
3 Gerd Kanter Estonia EST 3 9.00
4 Piotr Malachowski Poland POL 3 5.00
5 Zoltán Kövágó Hungary HUN 2 4.00
6 Jennifer Frank Casañas Spain ESP 3 4.00
7 Ehsan Hadadi Islamic Republic Of Iran IRI 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Matthias de Zordo Germany GER 5 17.00
2 Andreas Thorkildsen Norway NOR 4 14.00
3 Vadims Vasilevskis Latvia LAT 1 4.00
4 Fatih Avan Turkey TUR 1 2.00