Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Elaine Thompson Jamaica JAM 4 50.00
2 Dafne Schippers Netherlands NED 4 34.00
3 Desiree Henry Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 12.00
4 Carina Horn South Africa RSA 3 11.00
5 Christania Williams Jamaica JAM 1 8.00
6 Simone Facey Jamaica JAM 3 4.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Dafne Schippers Netherlands NED 5 48.00
2 Elaine Thompson Jamaica JAM 3 30.00
3 Dina Asher-Smith Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 16.00
3 Simone Facey Jamaica JAM 4 16.00
5 Veronica Campbell-Brown Jamaica JAM 2 8.00
5 Allyson Felix United States USA 1 8.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Stephenie Ann McPherson Jamaica JAM 6 39.00
2 Natasha Hastings United States USA 6 32.00
3 Caster Semenya South Africa RSA 1 20.00
4 Courtney Okolo United States USA 1 12.00
5 Shericka Jackson Jamaica JAM 3 9.00
6 Libania Grenot Italy ITA 2 5.00
7 Floria Guei France FRA 2 3.00
7 Olha Zemlyak Ukraine UKR 2 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Caster Semenya South Africa RSA 5 60.00
2 Francine Niyonsaba Burundi BDI 6 50.00
3 Eunice Jepkoech Sum Kenya KEN 4 17.00
4 Lynsey Sharp Great Britain & N.I. GBR 5 15.00
5 Margaret Nyairera Wambui Kenya KEN 1 8.00
6 Melissa Bishop Canada CAN 2 7.00
7 Marina Arzamasova Belarus BLR 3 6.00
7 Joanna Józwik Poland POL 1 6.00
9 Kate Grace United States USA 1 4.00
10 Selina Büchel Switzerland SUI 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Laura Muir Great Britain & N.I. GBR 5 40.00
2 Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon Kenya KEN 4 36.00
3 Shannon Rowbury United States USA 2 23.00
4 Sifan Hassan Netherlands NED 3 18.00
5 Dawit Seyaum Ethiopia ETH 4 16.00
6 Meraf Bahta Sweden SWE 3 14.00
7 Angelika Cichocka Poland POL 2 12.00
8 Jennifer Simpson United States USA 4 11.00
9 Gudaf Tsegay Ethiopia ETH 3 10.00
10 Besu Sado Ethiopia ETH 3 8.00
11 Hellen Obiri Kenya KEN 2 7.00
12 Laura Weightman Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 4.00
13 Axumawit Embaye Ethiopia ETH 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Almaz Ayana Ethiopia ETH 4 50.00
2 Hellen Obiri Kenya KEN 3 28.00
3 Senbere Teferi Ethiopia ETH 3 15.00
4 Viola Jelagat Kibiwot Kenya KEN 3 11.00
5 Etenesh Diro Ethiopia ETH 2 8.00
6 Shannon Rowbury United States USA 1 4.00
7 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Norway NOR 1 3.00
7 Margaret Chelimo Kipkemboi Kenya KEN 1 3.00
9 Alice Aprot Nawowuna Kenya KEN 1 2.00
9 Stephanie Twell Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 2.00
9 Eloise Wellings Australia AUS 1 2.00
12 Genevieve LaCaze Australia AUS 1 1.00
12 Agnes Jebet Tirop Kenya KEN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Ruth Jebet Bahrain BRN 5 56.00
2 Hyvin Kiyeng Kenya KEN 5 44.00
3 Sofia Assefa Ethiopia ETH 6 19.00
4 Beatrice Chepkoech Kenya KEN 4 18.00
5 Emma Coburn United States USA 3 16.00
6 Etenesh Diro Ethiopia ETH 2 8.00
7 Stephanie Garcia United States USA 1 6.00
7 Purity Kirui Kenya KEN 2 6.00
7 Genevieve LaCaze Australia AUS 3 6.00
10 Virginia Nyambura Nganga Kenya KEN 1 3.00
10 Aisha Praught Jamaica JAM 1 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Kendra Harrison United States USA 6 70.00
2 Dawn Harper-Nelson United States USA 4 23.00
3 Jasmin Stowers United States USA 4 17.00
4 Cindy Ofili Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 16.00
5 Cindy Roleder Germany GER 3 8.00
6 Megan Tapper Jamaica JAM 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Cassandra Tate United States USA 7 50.00
2 Eilidh Doyle Great Britain & N.I. GBR 6 40.00
3 Sara Slott Petersen Denmark DEN 3 20.00
4 Wenda Nel South Africa RSA 5 18.00
5 Kaliese Spencer Jamaica JAM 3 13.00
6 Zuzana Hejnová Czech Republic CZE 1 6.00
7 Anna Titimets Ukraine UKR 1 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Ruth Beitia Spain ESP 6 61.00
2 Levern Spencer Saint Lucia LCA 5 25.00
3 Sofie Skoog Sweden SWE 3 20.00
4 Kamila Licwinko Poland POL 5 19.00
5 Inika McPherson United States USA 2 14.00
5 Alessia Trost Italy ITA 3 14.00
7 Mirela Demireva Bulgaria BUL 4 13.00
8 Michaela Hrubá Czech Republic CZE 1 6.00
9 Airiné Palšyté Lithuania LTU 2 5.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Katerina Stefanidi Greece GRE 7 62.00
2 Sandi Morris United States USA 2 30.00
3 Nicole Büchler Switzerland SUI 5 27.00
4 Lisa Ryzih Germany GER 2 8.00
5 Tina Šutej Slovenia SLO 1 4.00
6 Alysha Newman Canada CAN 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Ivana Španović Serbia SRB 7 68.00
2 Brittney Reese United States USA 3 36.00
3 Lorraine Ugen Great Britain & N.I. GBR 5 22.00
4 Tianna Bartoletta United States USA 5 15.00
5 Darya Klishina Authorised Neutral Athlete RUS 3 14.00
6 Ksenija Balta Estonia EST 3 12.00
6 Shara Proctor Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 12.00
8 Sosthene Moguenara-Taroum Germany GER 1 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Caterine Ibarguen Colombia COL 7 76.00
2 Olga Rypakova Kazakhstan KAZ 6 39.00
3 Paraskevi Papachristou Greece GRE 5 20.00
4 Patrícia Mamona Portugal POR 4 18.00
5 Kimberly Williams Jamaica JAM 5 15.00
6 Susana Costa Portugal POR 1 2.00
6 Dana Velďáková Slovak Republic SVK 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Valerie Adams New Zealand NZL 6 58.00
2 Anita Márton Hungary HUN 7 33.00
3 Michelle Carter United States USA 4 32.00
4 Brittany Smith United States USA 4 14.00
5 Aliona Dubitskaya Belarus BLR 4 12.00
6 Cleopatra Borel Trinidad And Tobago TTO 4 10.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Sandra Perkovic Croatia CRO 7 80.00
2 Mélina Robert-Michon France FRA 4 28.00
3 Denia Caballero Cuba CUB 5 24.00
4 Nadine Müller Germany GER 5 20.00
5 Shanice Craft Germany GER 4 9.00
5 Jade Lally Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 9.00
7 Julia Harting Germany GER 2 7.00
8 Whitney Ashley United States USA 3 6.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Madara Palameika Latvia LAT 6 59.00
2 Kathryn Mitchell Australia AUS 5 25.00
3 Barbora Špotáková Czech Republic CZE 4 23.00
4 Tatsiana Khaladovich Belarus BLR 4 20.00
5 Liina Laasma Estonia EST 3 9.00
5 Martina Ratej Slovenia SLO 3 9.00
7 Kara Winger United States USA 1 8.00