Heptathlon women

European Combined Events Cup Super League

ESTONIA Tallinn (Kadriorg), ESTONIA 01 JUL 2017 - 02 JUL 2017
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Alina Shukh UKR UKR 6208 Points
Mark
Overall
890
14.64 (18)
890 (18)
991
1.81 (1)
1881 (1)
759
13.47 (3)
2640 (1)
785
26.14 (19)
3425 (4)
880
6.10 (3)
4305 (2)
976
55.95 (1)
5281 (1)
927
2:12.61 (3)
6208 (1)
2 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI SUI 6134 Points
Mark
Overall
928
14.36 (7)
928 (7)
953
1.78 (2)
1881 (2)
706
12.68 (8)
2587 (2)
883
25.04 (7)
3470 (1)
868
6.06 (5)
4338 (1)
932
53.72 (2)
5270 (2)
864
2:17.04 (6)
6134 (2)
3 Grit Šadeiko EST EST 5958 Points
Mark
Overall
997
13.87 (2)
997 (2)
842
1.69 (10)
1839 (7)
666
12.08 (14)
2505 (7)
924
24.60 (3)
3429 (3)
865
6.05 (6)
4294 (3)
824
48.12 (4)
5118 (3)
840
2:18.77 (11)
5958 (3)
4 Ellen Sprunger SUI SUI 5813 Points
Mark
Overall
947
14.22 (4)
947 (4)
771
1.63 (17)
1718 (11)
706
12.68 (8)
2424 (11)
933
24.50 (2)
3357 (9)
924
6.24 (1)
4281 (5)
682
40.78 (11)
4963 (5)
850
2:18.03 (10)
5813 (4)
5 Esther Turpin FRA FRA 5745 Points
Mark
Overall
1034
13.61 (1)
1034 (1)
842
1.69 (10)
1876 (4)
608
11.19 (20)
2484 (9)
889
24.98 (5)
3373 (5)
768
5.73 (15)
4141 (10)
705
41.97 (8)
4846 (7)
899
2:14.59 (5)
5745 (5)
6 Jessica Jemmett GBR GBR 5702 Points
Mark
Overall
917
14.44 (11)
917 (11)
736
1.60 (20)
1653 (18)
709
12.72 (7)
2362 (14)
1001
23.79 (1)
3363 (8)
890
6.13 (2)
4253 (6)
592
36.06 (17)
4845 (8)
857
2:17.53 (9)
5702 (6)
7 Mari Klaup-McColl EST EST 5696 Points
Mark
Overall
964
14.10 (3)
964 (3)
879
1.72 (6)
1843 (5)
684
12.34 (12)
2527 (4)
751
26.54 (24)
3278 (11)
813
5.88 (10)
4091 (11)
889
51.47 (3)
4980 (4)
716
2:28.20 (19)
5696 (7)
8 Izabela Mikolajczyk POL POL 5588 Points
Mark
Overall
925
14.38 (9)
925 (9)
916
1.75 (4)
1841 (6)
655
11.91 (16)
2496 (8)
871
25.17 (8)
3367 (6)
819
5.90 (9)
4186 (9)
665
39.89 (12)
4851 (6)
737
2:26.54 (18)
5588 (8)
9 Yuliya Rout BLR BLR 5567 Points
Mark
Overall
927
14.37 (8)
927 (8)
953
1.78 (2)
1880 (3)
661
12.00 (15)
2541 (3)
905
24.80 (4)
3446 (2)
837
5.96 (8)
4283 (4)
514
31.98 (24)
4797 (10)
770
2:23.97 (14)
5567 (9)
10 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA FRA 5518 Points
Mark
Overall
918
14.43 (10)
918 (10)
916
1.75 (4)
1834 (8)
681
12.30 (13)
2515 (6)
841
25.50 (13)
3356 (10)
880
6.10 (3)
4236 (7)
574
35.14 (18)
4810 (9)
708
2:28.80 (20)
5518 (10)
11 Joanna Rowland GBR GBR 5518 Points
Mark
Overall
850
14.94 (22)
850 (22)
806
1.66 (14)
1656 (17)
730
13.04 (4)
2386 (13)
865
25.24 (9)
3251 (13)
810
5.87 (11)
4061 (12)
594
36.15 (15)
4655 (12)
863
2:17.12 (7)
5518 (11)
12 Daryna Sloboda UKR UKR 5484 Points
Mark
Overall
892
14.62 (17)
892 (17)
879
1.72 (6)
1771 (10)
713
12.78 (5)
2484 (10)
779
26.21 (20)
3263 (12)
691
5.47 (21)
3954 (13)
593
36.12 (16)
4547 (14)
937
2:11.93 (1)
5484 (12)
13 Rimma Hordiienko UKR UKR 5474 Points
Mark
Overall
932
14.33 (5)
932 (5)
879
1.72 (6)
1811 (9)
711
12.75 (6)
2522 (5)
843
25.48 (12)
3365 (7)
843
5.98 (7)
4208 (8)
567
34.75 (20)
4775 (11)
699
2:29.55 (23)
5474 (13)
14 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA FRA 5421 Points
Mark
Overall
905
14.53 (14)
905 (14)
771
1.63 (17)
1676 (14)
643
11.73 (17)
2319 (17)
856
25.34 (10)
3175 (14)
768
5.73 (15)
3943 (14)
549
33.81 (22)
4492 (17)
929
2:12.44 (2)
5421 (14)
15 Margit Kalk EST EST 5366 Points
Mark
Overall
872
14.77 (19)
872 (19)
806
1.66 (14)
1678 (13)
599
11.06 (22)
2277 (18)
886
25.01 (6)
3163 (15)
645
5.31 (23)
3808 (20)
796
46.70 (5)
4604 (13)
762
2:24.63 (16)
5366 (15)
16 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST EST 5236 Points
Mark
Overall
835
15.05 (23)
835 (23)
736
1.60 (20)
1571 (25)
687
12.39 (11)
2258 (20)
758
26.45 (22)
3016 (22)
762
5.71 (17)
3778 (21)
752
44.41 (7)
4530 (15)
706
2:28.98 (21)
5236 (16)
17 Patrycja Adamczyk POL POL 5207 Points
Mark
Overall
862
14.85 (21)
862 (21)
771
1.63 (17)
1633 (22)
614
11.28 (19)
2247 (22)
757
26.46 (23)
3004 (23)
750
5.67 (19)
3754 (22)
683
40.83 (10)
4437 (19)
770
2:23.97 (14)
5207 (17)
18 Lucy Turner GBR GBR 5199 Points
Mark
Overall
898
14.58 (16)
898 (16)
736
1.60 (20)
1634 (21)
563
10.51 (26)
2197 (24)
855
25.35 (11)
3052 (19)
807
5.86 (12)
3859 (16)
561
34.44 (21)
4420 (20)
779
2:23.35 (13)
5199 (18)
19 Lena Wunderlin SUI SUI 5184 Points
Mark
Overall
913
14.47 (12)
913 (12)
736
1.60 (20)
1649 (19)
516
9.79 (27)
2165 (25)
817
25.78 (15)
2982 (24)
720
5.57 (20)
3702 (23)
571
34.95 (19)
4273 (24)
911
2:13.72 (4)
5184 (19)
20 Paulina Ligarska POL POL 5149 Points
Mark
Overall
806
15.27 (25)
806 (25)
842
1.69 (10)
1648 (20)
691
12.45 (10)
2339 (15)
793
26.05 (18)
3132 (16)
688
5.46 (22)
3820 (19)
627
37.91 (14)
4447 (18)
702
2:29.24 (22)
5149 (20)
21 Marika Marlicka POL POL 5114 Points
Mark
Overall
932
14.33 (5)
932 (5)
736
1.60 (20)
1668 (16)
585
10.84 (25)
2253 (21)
807
25.89 (16)
3060 (18)
804
5.85 (13)
3864 (15)
629
38.00 (13)
4493 (16)
621
2:35.91 (25)
5114 (21)
22 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR BLR 5113 Points
Mark
Overall
784
15.44 (26)
784 (26)
842
1.69 (10)
1626 (23)
763
13.53 (1)
2389 (12)
640
27.88 (26)
3029 (21)
606
5.17 (25)
3635 (24)
693
41.34 (9)
4328 (23)
785
2:22.83 (12)
5113 (22)
23 Asya Bardis UKR UKR 5098 Points
Mark
Overall
864
14.83 (20)
864 (20)
806
1.66 (14)
1670 (15)
596
11.01 (24)
2266 (19)
801
25.96 (17)
3067 (17)
753
5.68 (18)
3820 (18)
419
26.94 (25)
4239 (25)
859
2:17.39 (8)
5098 (23)
24 Michelle Baumer SUI SUI 5094 Points
Mark
Overall
905
14.53 (14)
905 (14)
701
1.57 (25)
1606 (24)
598
11.04 (23)
2204 (23)
833
25.60 (14)
3037 (20)
798
5.83 (14)
3835 (17)
516
32.06 (23)
4351 (22)
743
2:26.04 (17)
5094 (24)
25 Hanna Harodskaya BLR BLR 5051 Points
Mark
Overall
827
15.11 (24)
827 (24)
879
1.72 (6)
1706 (12)
631
11.54 (18)
2337 (16)
643
27.84 (25)
2980 (25)
620
5.22 (24)
3600 (25)
754
44.50 (6)
4354 (21)
697
2:29.68 (24)
5051 (25)
Laura Arteil FRA FRA DNF Points
Mark
Overall
585
17.10 (27)
585 (27)
701
1.57 (25)
1286 (26)
762
13.52 (2)
2048 (26)
0
DNF
2048 (27)
0
DNS
DNF
0
DNS
DNF
Zoe Hughes GBR GBR DNF Points
Mark
Overall
907
14.51 (13)
907 (13)
0
NM
907 (27)
606
11.17 (21)
1513 (27)
775
26.25 (21)
2288 (26)
33
2.49 (26)
2321 (26)
252
17.99 (26)
2573 (26)
0
DNS
DNF
Yana Maksimava BLR BLR DNS Points
Mark
Overall
0
DNS
DNS
0
DNS
DNS
0
DNS
DNS
0
DNS
DNS