Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Jamaica JAM 6 19.00
2 Carmelita Jeter United States USA 4 13.00
3 Allyson Felix United States USA 2 6.00
4 Blessing Okagbare-Ighoteguonor Nigeria NGR 1 4.00
5 Jeneba Tarmoh United States USA 1 1.00
6 Kerron Stewart Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
7 Kelly-Ann Baptiste Trinidad And Tobago TRI 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 ChaRonda Williams United States USA 5 12.00
2 Myriam Soumaré France FRA 1 8.00
3 Anneisha McLaughlin-Whilby Jamaica JAM 2 6.00
4 Bianca Knight United States USA 3 5.00
5 Mariya Ryemyen Ukraine UKR 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Amantle Montsho Botswana BOT 7 20.00
2 Sanya Richards-Ross United States USA 3 16.00
3 Christine Ohuruogu Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 5.00
4 Rosemarie Whyte Jamaica JAM 2 3.00
5 Francena McCorory United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Pamela Jelimo Kenya KEN 5 16.00
2 Francine Niyonsaba Burundi BDI 2 10.00
3 Mariya Savinova Russia RUS 4 9.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Abeba Aregawi Sweden ETH 6 20.00
2 Maryam Yusuf Jamal Bahrain BRN 2 8.00
3 Mercy Cherono Kenya KEN 1 4.00
4 Shannon Rowbury United States USA 1 2.00
5 Mimi Belete Bahrain BRN 1 2.00
6 Jennifer Simpson United States USA 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot Kenya KEN 4 18.00
2 Mercy Cherono Kenya KEN 4 16.00
3 Sylvia Jebiwott Kibet Kenya KEN 3 5.00
4 Viola Jelagat Kibiwot Kenya KEN 2 3.00
5 Gelete Burka Ethiopia ETH 1 1.00
6 Buze Diriba Ethiopia ETH 1 1.00
7 Sally Jepkosgei Kipyego Kenya KEN 1 1.00
8 Veronica Nyaruai Wanjiru Kenya KEN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Milcah Chemos Cheywa Kenya KEN 3 12.00
2 Etenesh Diro Ethiopia ETH 2 9.00
3 Sofia Assefa Ethiopia ETH 4 7.00
4 Habiba Ghribi Tunisia TUN 2 6.00
5 Hiwot Ayalew Ethiopia ETH 3 6.00
6 Ancuţa Bobocel Romania ROU 1 4.00
7 Lidya Chepkurui Kenya KEN 2 3.00
8 Hyvin Kiyeng Kenya KEN 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Dawn Harper-Nelson United States USA 3 16.00
2 Kellie Wells United States USA 5 12.00
3 Queen Harrison United States USA 1 4.00
4 Ginnie Crawford United States USA 2 3.00
5 Alina Talay Belarus BLR 1 1.00
6 Phylicia George Canada CAN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Kaliese Spencer Jamaica JAM 6 24.00
2 Perri Shakes-Drayton Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 8.00
3 Zuzana Hejnová Czech Republic CZE 3 7.00
4 Melaine Walker Jamaica JAM 3 7.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Chaunté Lowe United States USA 5 17.00
2 Anna Chicherova Russia RUS 4 13.00
3 Svetlana Shkolina Russia RUS 3 12.00
4 Tia Hellebaut Belgium BEL 4 7.00
5 Eleriin Haas Estonia EST 1 2.00
6 Olena Holosha Ukraine UKR 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Silke Spiegelburg Germany GER 4 16.00
2 Fabiana Murer Brazil BRA 5 14.00
3 Yarisley Silva Cuba CUB 5 12.00
4 Anastasia Savchenko Russia RUS 2 6.00
5 Jirina Ptácníková Czech Republic CZE 2 2.00
6 Holly Bradshaw Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
7 Martina Strutz Germany GER 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Yelena Sokolova Russia RUS 5 22.00
2 Shara Proctor Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 8.00
3 Janay DeLoach United States USA 5 8.00
4 Blessing Okagbare-Ighoteguonor Nigeria NGR 3 8.00
5 Olga Kucherenko Russia RUS 1 4.00
6 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova Belarus BLR 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Olga Rypakova Kazakhstan KAZ 7 24.00
2 Olga Saladukha Ukraine UKR 4 14.00
3 Kimberly Williams Jamaica JAM 3 6.00
4 Marija Šestak Slovenia SLO 1 2.00
5 Tatyana Lebedeva Russia RUS 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Valerie Adams New Zealand NZL 6 28.00
2 Michelle Carter United States USA 4 9.00
3 Cleopatra Borel Trinidad And Tobago TRI 2 3.00
4 Evgeniia Kolodko Russia RUS 2 3.00
5 Christina Schwanitz Germany GER 1 1.00
6 Nadine Kleinert Germany GER 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Sandra Perkovic Croatia CRO 7 30.00
2 Yarelys Barrios Cuba CUB 3 6.00
3 Nadine Müller Germany GER 3 5.00
4 Zaneta Glanc Poland POL 2 3.00
5 Stephanie Brown Trafton United States USA 1 2.00
6 Mélina Robert-Michon France FRA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Barbora Špotáková Czech Republic CZE 7 26.00
2 Sunette Viljoen South Africa RSA 4 11.00
3 Maria Abakumova Russia RUS 2 6.00
4 Vera Rebrik Authorised Neutral Athlete UKR 3 4.00