Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Jamaica JAM 4 20.00
2 Blessing Okagbare-Ighoteguonor Nigeria NGR 4 12.00
3 Tori Bowie United States USA 4 7.00
4 Veronica Campbell-Brown Jamaica JAM 1 2.00
5 Michelle-Lee Ahye Trinidad And Tobago TTO 1 1.00
5 Natasha Morrison Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Allyson Felix United States USA 4 14.00
2 Dafne Schippers Netherlands NED 3 12.00
3 Jeneba Tarmoh United States USA 3 9.00
4 Candyce McGrone United States USA 1 4.00
5 Elaine Thompson Jamaica JAM 1 2.00
6 Sherone Simpson Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Francena McCorory United States USA 5 20.00
2 Shaunae Miller-Uibo Bahamas BAH 3 14.00
3 Stephenie Ann McPherson Jamaica JAM 6 12.00
4 Christine Day Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
4 Natasha Hastings United States USA 1 1.00
4 Novlene Williams-Mills Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Eunice Jepkoech Sum Kenya KEN 5 24.00
2 Lynsey Sharp Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 7.00
3 Renelle Lamote France FRA 1 4.00
4 Rose Mary Almanza Cuba CUB 1 2.00
4 Sifan Hassan Netherlands NED 1 2.00
4 Fabienne Kohlmann Germany GER 1 2.00
4 Brenda Martinez United States USA 2 2.00
8 Selina Büchel Switzerland SUI 1 1.00
8 Chanelle Price United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Sifan Hassan Netherlands NED 6 18.00
2 Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon Kenya KEN 3 12.00
3 Dawit Seyaum Ethiopia ETH 3 6.00
4 Jennifer Simpson United States USA 2 5.00
5 Shannon Rowbury United States USA 2 3.00
6 Abeba Aregawi Sweden SWE 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Genzebe Dibaba Ethiopia ETH 4 16.00
2 Almaz Ayana Ethiopia ETH 3 14.00
3 Mercy Cherono Kenya KEN 2 5.00
3 Senbere Teferi Ethiopia ETH 3 5.00
5 Viola Jelagat Kibiwot Kenya KEN 2 3.00
6 Renata Plis Poland POL 1 2.00
7 Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot Kenya KEN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Virginia Nyambura Nganga Kenya KEN 5 15.00
2 Hyvin Kiyeng Kenya KEN 5 13.00
3 Habiba Ghribi Tunisia TUN 2 12.00
4 Hiwot Ayalew Ethiopia ETH 4 9.00
5 Sofia Assefa Ethiopia ETH 1 2.00
6 Lidya Chepkurui Kenya KEN 1 1.00
6 Emma Coburn United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Dawn Harper-Nelson United States USA 4 18.00
2 Sharika Nelvis United States USA 4 14.00
3 Jasmin Stowers United States USA 4 12.00
4 Tiffany Porter Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Zuzana Hejnová Czech Republic CZE 6 22.00
2 Kaliese Spencer Jamaica JAM 3 12.00
3 Sara Slott Petersen Denmark DEN 3 8.00
4 Georganne Moline United States USA 3 6.00
5 Cassandra Tate United States USA 4 5.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Ruth Beitia Spain ESP 5 14.00
2 Mariya Lasitskene Authorised Neutral Athlete RUS 3 13.00
3 Anna Chicherova Russia RUS 3 10.00
4 Kamila Licwinko Poland POL 2 5.00
5 Erika Kinsey Sweden SWE 1 1.00
5 Isobel Pooley Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou Greece GRE 6 24.00
2 Fabiana Murer Brazil BRA 5 14.00
3 Yarisley Silva Cuba CUB 4 11.00
4 Anzhelika Sidorova Authorised Neutral Athlete RUS 3 5.00
5 Katerina Stefanidi Greece GRE 2 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Tianna Bartoletta United States USA 6 20.00
2 Ivana Španović Serbia SRB 2 12.00
3 Shara Proctor Great Britain & N.I. GBR 5 9.00
4 Christabel Nettey Canada CAN 4 8.00
5 Darya Klishina Authorised Neutral Athlete RUS 1 4.00
6 Lorraine Ugen Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Caterine Ibarguen Colombia COL 6 28.00
2 Olga Rypakova Kazakhstan KAZ 3 7.00
3 Ekaterina Koneva Russia RUS 3 6.00
4 Hanna Knyazyeva-Minenko Israel ISR 2 5.00
5 Kimberly Williams Jamaica JAM 2 3.00
6 Gabriela Petrova Bulgaria BUL 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Christina Schwanitz Germany GER 6 26.00
2 Michelle Carter United States USA 5 13.00
3 Anita Márton Hungary HUN 2 3.00
4 Tia Brooks United States USA 2 2.00
5 Brittany Smith United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Sandra Perkovic Croatia CRO 7 30.00
2 Yaimé Pérez Cuba CUB 3 7.00
3 Denia Caballero Cuba CUB 2 5.00
4 Nadine Müller Germany GER 2 4.00
5 Mélina Robert-Michon France FRA 2 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Barbora Špotáková Czech Republic CZE 5 19.00
2 Sunette Viljoen South Africa RSA 4 7.00
3 Madara Palameika Latvia LAT 2 5.00
4 Elizabeth Gleadle Canada CAN 1 4.00
4 Huihui Lyu Pr Of China CHN 1 4.00
4 Christina Obergföll Germany GER 1 4.00
7 Katharina Molitor Germany GER 1 2.00
7 Kara Winger United States USA 1 2.00
9 Linda Stahl Germany GER 1 1.00